Basic Group A | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Ahti Lampi | |
2 | Carl Bindekrans | |
3 | Дмитрий Кошман | |
4 | Santtu Sainio | |
5 | Janne Ollila | |
6 | Edgars Mucenieks | |
7 | Герман Фокин | |
8 | Artjoms Zaharovs | |
9 | Григорий Дубинин | |
10 | Yngve Aasheim | |
11 | Jørn Moldvær | |
12 | Imrich Blasko | |
13 | Henric Andersson | |
14 | Martin Arenlind | |
15 | Daniel Matysek | |
16 | Stian Lode | |
17 | Martin Zenisek | |
18 | Simon Thomas | |
19 | Jean-Claude Klaus | |
20 | Thomas Haussknecht | |
21 | Bernard Škrlep | |
22 | Jaroslav Petrek | |
23 | Eike Rompa | |
24 | Виталий Игнатенко | |
25 | Ramon Klaus | |
26 | Dion Martin | |
27 | Mathias Jacobsen | |
28 | Вікторія Запорожець | |
29 | Linas Vasilevicius | |
30 | Viktor Magyari |
Basic Group B | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Edgars Caics | |
2 | Atis Sīlis | |
3 | Алексей Титов | |
4 | Михайло Співаковський | |
5 | Lars Henriksson | |
6 | Juho Rautio | |
7 | Vesa Huotelin | |
8 | Bjarne Axelsen | |
9 | Magnus Ahlberg | |
10 | Vaclav Pikl | |
11 | Krystof Lebl | |
12 | Дмитрий Соловьев | |
13 | Frode Hagerup | |
14 | Uros Matanovic | |
15 | Михайло Шаломаєв | |
16 | Arne Johannes Holmin | |
17 | Oscar Henriksson | |
18 | Ingebret Risa | |
19 | Nejc Skrlep | |
20 | Reggie Stefaniszyn | |
21 | Андрей Князюк | |
22 | Leon Haussknecht | |
23 | Ewoud van Veen | |
24 | Peter Borsanyi | |
25 | Stefan Barna | |
26 | Kevin Rafferty | |
27 | Christoph Blatti | |
28 | Thony Restel | |
29 | Sandra Komaraite | |
30 | Felix Johnny Thomasmathibalan |
Basic Group C | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Максим Борисов | |
2 | Александр Милорадов | |
3 | Jevgēnijs Zaharovs | |
4 | Олег Ортинов | |
5 | Patrik Petr | |
6 | Valts Smagars | |
7 | Gints Lasmanis | |
8 | Stian Østrem | |
9 | Thomas Petersson | |
10 | Mika Myllykangas | |
11 | Kristian Iso-Tryykäri | |
12 | Andreas Røren | |
13 | Espen Moe | |
14 | Miroslav Cernoch | |
15 | Finn Fries | |
16 | Gergely Regula | |
17 | Magor Papp | |
18 | Роман Игнатенко | |
19 | Anette Engel | |
20 | Анатолій Даценко | |
21 | Tim Weisseisen | |
22 | Christian Aden | |
23 | Rolf Locher | |
24 | Kent Richter | |
25 | Milan Mitro | |
26 | Audrius Pleikys | |
27 | Jürgen Riese | |
28 | Thomas Cornelius | |
29 | Thomas Peter Calder | |
30 | Thomas Eivind Heritier | |
31 | Simon Hasler |
Basic Group D | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Янис Галузо | |
2 | Алексей Захаров | |
3 | Peter Östlund | |
4 | Teemu Koskela | |
5 | Edgars Saulītis | |
6 | Jan Pelkonen | |
7 | Jimmy Mårdell | |
8 | Kevin Eriksson | |
9 | Daniel Remmem | |
10 | Filip Hamacek | |
11 | David Freseus | |
12 | Edžus Kaņeps | |
13 | Geir Hjemas | |
14 | Bernard Rjavec | |
15 | Martin Madera | |
16 | Daniel Mitro | |
17 | Karol Hudec | |
18 | Trond Gangsoy | |
19 | Frank Bruneske | |
20 | Gerrit Janssen | |
21 | Виктория Носелевская | |
22 | Zoltan Cserhati | |
23 | Michael Toft Nielsen | |
24 | Beat Luginbuehl | |
25 | Ігор Запорожець | |
26 | David Hasler | |
27 | Rok Skrlep | |
28 | Balint Nagy | |
29 | Darko Mrdalj | |
30 | Darius Stasiunas |