Группа 1 | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Максим Борисов | |
2 | Мария Савельева | |
3 | Артём Блинов | |
4 | Георгий Левашёв | |
5 | Александр Данилов | |
6 | Михаил Сиваков | |
7 | Семён Битюков | |
8 | Сергей Кудинов | |
9 | Владимир Слиж | |
10 | Елена Столярова | |
11 | Сергей Некрасов | |
12 | Никита Панёв | |
13 | Елена Окунева |
Группа 2 | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Никита Жолобов | |
2 | Павел Городницкий | |
3 | Игорь Савельев | |
4 | Дмитрий Белавин | |
5 | Евгений Цюпко | |
6 | Илья Пономарёв | |
7 | Вадим Матвеев | |
8 | Татьяна Сучкова | |
9 | Никита Тихомиров | |
10 | Николай Смирнов | |
11 | Вадим Крыницкий | |
12 | Денис Некрасов | |
13 | Костя Ситников | |
14 | Иван Пекарский |
Группа 3 | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Roni Nuttunen | |
2 | Никита Павлов | |
3 | Виталий Скоробогатов | |
4 | Алексей Чернов | |
5 | Александр Озеров | |
6 | Елена Никитина | |
7 | Rūdolfs Valainis | |
8 | Эдуард Куратник | |
9 | Виктор Побережный | |
10 | Илья Тимофеев | |
11 | Алексей Бобушкин | |
12 | Иван Чернов | |
13 | Эдуард Сазанов | |
14 | Вячеслав Митькин |
Группа 4 | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Вениамин Герасимов | |
2 | Евгений Львов | |
3 | Владимир Смирнов | |
4 | Rolands Riekstiņš | |
5 | Александр Окунев | |
6 | Вафа Хамдамов | |
7 | Александр Ларичев | |
8 | Алексей Горин | |
9 | Алексей Артюхов | |
10 | Денис Гусельников | |
11 | Максим Максимов | |
12 | Артур Данилов | |
13 | Никита Якунчиков | |
14 | Михаил Дорогов |
Группа 5 | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Сергей Иванов | |
2 | Vesa Huotelin | |
3 | Олег Саламатов | |
4 | Максим Старков | |
5 | Алексей Баранов | |
6 | Марк Городницкий | |
7 | Kristaps Zarinieks | |
8 | Александр-ст Нагорный | |
9 | Михаил Чернобай | |
10 | Михаил Коваленко | |
11 | Алексей Богомолов | |
12 | Андрей Якунчиков | |
13 | Всеволод Смолин | |
14 | Павел Гварамия |
Группа 6 | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Денис Матвеев | |
2 | Михаил Шашков | |
3 | Антон Руненков | |
4 | Виктория Городницкая | |
5 | Антон Легков | |
6 | Артём Будаев | |
7 | Дарья Обухова | |
8 | Александр Жулябин | |
9 | Роман Аганичев | |
10 | Дмитрий Ляпин | |
11 | Андрей Тихомиров | |
12 | Михаил Богомолов | |
13 | Александр Двинянинов | |
14 | Алиса Ляпина |
Группа 7 | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Олег Ортинов | |
2 | Дмитрий Петров | |
3 | Кирилл Сторчак | |
4 | Борис Вельмога | |
5 | Денис Андрияшкин | |
6 | Евгений Соловьёв | |
7 | Александр Метелица | |
8 | Александр Долгов | |
9 | Игорь Будилин | |
10 | Алексей Кравченко | |
11 | Владимир Киселев | |
12 | Павел Симонов | |
13 | Виталий Смирнов | |
14 | Андрей Битюков |
Группа 8 | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Андрей Чаплыгин | |
2 | Андрей Воскобойников | |
3 | Даниил Мушников | |
4 | Kristaps Riekstiņš | |
5 | Вероника Сачок | |
6 | Ева Озерова | |
7 | Павел Фёдоров | |
8 | Михаил Никитин | |
9 | Тимур Михалёв | |
10 | Александр Боровский | |
11 | Максим Корсук | |
12 | Алексей Климко | |
13 | Дмитрий Смолин | |
14 | Олег Соколов |