A grupa | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Atis Sīlis | |
2 | Сергей Михеев | |
3 | Edžus Kaņeps | |
4 | Rinalds Siņicins | |
5 | Роман Фалькенштейн | |
6 | Вафа Хамдамов | |
7 | Sarunas Jokubauskas | |
8 | Ralfs Paeglis | |
9 | Intars Garančs | |
10 | Даниил Ланда | |
11 | Ģirts Grigorjevs | |
12 | Kristens Markus | |
13 | Zigmārs Šmits | |
14 | Kristers Keišs | |
15 | Krišjānis Kurzemnieks |
C grupa | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Sandis Kristaps Lagzdiņš | |
2 | Edgars Mucenieks | |
3 | Игорь Савельев | |
4 | Rolands Riekstiņš | |
5 | Elēna Rācenāja | |
6 | Matīss Jakseboga | |
7 | Toms Baumanis | |
8 | Kristaps Zarinieks | |
9 | Kristaps Naglis | |
10 | Тимур Михалёв | |
11 | Railends Kuhaļskis | |
12 | Ēriks Zaics | |
13 | Markuss Ābele | |
14 | Edgars Putniņš | |
15 | Jānis Lubāns |
D grupa | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Райвис Миглиниекс | |
2 | Михаил Шашков | |
3 | Alvis Siliņš | |
4 | Salvis Skarainis | |
5 | Žygimantas Remeika | |
6 | Reinis Rihards Liepiņš | |
7 | Alens Kalniņš | |
8 | Kaspars Viļums | |
9 | Haralds Janvars | |
10 | Gintautas Remeika | |
11 | Игорь Замятин | |
12 | Intars Žubeckis | |
13 | Regnārs Vazoliņš | |
14 | Margarita Ābele | |
15 | Artūrs Rinmanis | |
16 | Ralfs Sondars |
E grupa | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Edgars Saulītis | |
2 | Elvijs Siliņš | |
3 | Кирилл Сторчак | |
4 | Kristaps Riekstiņš | |
5 | Simonas Pleikys | |
6 | Guntis Ernšteins | |
7 | Sandra Komaraite | |
8 | Sandis Krasts | |
9 | Dāvis Apfelbaums | |
10 | Edgars Naglis | |
11 | Krišs Skujenieks | |
12 | Gustavs Keisters | |
13 | Rainers Neija | |
14 | Uldis Grigorjevs | |
15 | Alekss Skudrītis | |
16 | Ļevs Skrickis |
F grupa | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Rainers Kalniņš | |
2 | Jevgēnijs Zaharovs | |
3 | Aleksandrs Žernovojs | |
4 | Sandis Kalniņš | |
5 | Вероника Сачок | |
6 | Mažvydas Satkus | |
7 | Laima Kamzola | |
8 | Rūdolfs Valainis | |
9 | Patriks Strods | |
10 | Татьяна Сучкова | |
11 | Alekss Ernšteins | |
12 | Rihards Mazitāns | |
13 | Deniss Adamovičs | |
14 | Rodrigo Iga | |
15 | Lūkass Jurka | |
16 | Katrīna Gailīte |