Результаты этапа Плей-офф Вторая ЛигаHTML код таблицы
Место | Имя | Стадия | В | Н | П | РШ | И |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Дмитрий Зырянов | Финал | 5 | 6 | 0 | 610 - 595 = 15 | 11 |
2 | Михаил Канкасов | Финал | 4 | 6 | 2 | 603 - 601 = 2 | 12 |
3 | Мария Томашевская | Полуфинал | 4 | 6 | 1 | 599 - 596 = 3 | 11 |
4 | Матфей Маштаков | Полуфинал | 3 | 6 | 2 | 599 - 600 = -1 | 11 |
5 - 8 | Серафима Точилкина | Четвертьфинал | 2 | 2 | 2 | 215 - 211 = 4 | 6 |
5 - 8 | Яков Гришин | Четвертьфинал | 2 | 2 | 1 | 203 - 204 = -1 | 5 |
5 - 8 | Александра Шевченко | Четвертьфинал | 2 | 2 | 2 | 202 - 202 = 0 | 6 |
5 - 8 | Иван Чудаев | Четвертьфинал | 2 | 2 | 2 | 200 - 200 = 0 | 6 |
9 - 16 | Никита Буснюк | 1/8 финала | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 - 3 = -1 | 3 |
9 - 16 | Николай Цыганюк | 1/8 финала | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 - 6 = -6 | 2 |
9 - 16 | Александр Масленников | 1/8 финала | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 - 3 = -2 | 2 |
9 - 16 | Пелагея Попова | 1/8 финала | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 - 2 = -1 | 3 |
9 - 16 | Аристарх Мурашов | 1/8 финала | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 - 2 = -2 | 2 |
9 - 16 | Вера Лапшина | 1/8 финала | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 - 3 = -1 | 3 |
9 - 16 | Георгий Сафронов | 1/8 финала | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 - 5 = -4 | 2 |
9 - 16 | Никита Лобов | 1/8 финала | 1 | 0 | 2 | 10 - 15 = -5 | 3 |
Место | Имя | Стадия | В | Н | П | РШ | И |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Дмитрий Зырянов | Финал | 5 | 6 | 0 | 610 - 595 = 15 | 11 |
2 | Михаил Канкасов | Финал | 4 | 6 | 2 | 603 - 601 = 2 | 12 |
3 | Мария Томашевская | Полуфинал | 4 | 6 | 1 | 599 - 596 = 3 | 11 |
4 | Матфей Маштаков | Полуфинал | 3 | 6 | 2 | 599 - 600 = -1 | 11 |
5 - 8 | Серафима Точилкина | Четвертьфинал | 2 | 2 | 2 | 215 - 211 = 4 | 6 |
5 - 8 | Яков Гришин | Четвертьфинал | 2 | 2 | 1 | 203 - 204 = -1 | 5 |
5 - 8 | Александра Шевченко | Четвертьфинал | 2 | 2 | 2 | 202 - 202 = 0 | 6 |
5 - 8 | Иван Чудаев | Четвертьфинал | 2 | 2 | 2 | 200 - 200 = 0 | 6 |
9 - 16 | Никита Буснюк | 1/8 финала | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 - 3 = -1 | 3 |
9 - 16 | Николай Цыганюк | 1/8 финала | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 - 6 = -6 | 2 |
9 - 16 | Александр Масленников | 1/8 финала | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 - 3 = -2 | 2 |
9 - 16 | Пелагея Попова | 1/8 финала | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 - 2 = -1 | 3 |
9 - 16 | Аристарх Мурашов | 1/8 финала | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 - 2 = -2 | 2 |
9 - 16 | Вера Лапшина | 1/8 финала | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 - 3 = -1 | 3 |
9 - 16 | Георгий Сафронов | 1/8 финала | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 - 5 = -4 | 2 |
9 - 16 | Никита Лобов | 1/8 финала | 1 | 0 | 2 | 10 - 15 = -5 | 3 |