XIV World Championship 2015 OPEN - Список участников

Состояние Завершён
Начало регистрации 22.04.2015 00:00
Завершение регистрации 23.04.2015 00:00
Дата проведения турнира 13.06.2015

  Рейтинг Имя Страна Город
1 4640 Максим Борисов Россия Санкт-Петербург
2 4482 Edgars Caics Латвия Рига
3 4439 Алексей Захаров Россия Москва
4 4418 Ahti Lampi Финляндия Куопио
5 4412 Atis Sīlis Латвия Рига
6 4378 Янис Галузо Россия Санкт-Петербург
7 4213 Kevin Eriksson Финляндия Турку
8 4147 Андрей Воскобойников Россия Санкт-Петербург
9 4106 Дмитрий Кошман Россия Москва
10 4104 Михаил Шашков Россия Санкт-Петербург
11 4093 Александр Милорадов Россия Москва
12 4078 Алексей Титов Россия Санкт-Петербург
13 4054 Lars Henriksson Швеция Питео
14 4053 Олег Ортинов Россия Санкт-Петербург
15 4022 Jan Pelkonen Финляндия Наантали
16 4021 Вениамин Герасимов Россия Москва
17 3975 Carl Bindekrans Швеция Норрчёпинг
18 3970 Valts Smagars Латвия Рига
19 3953 Герман Фокин Россия Санкт-Петербург
20 3909 Oscar Henriksson Швеция Питео
21 3869.1 Edgars Saulītis Латвия Инчукалнс
22 3869 Patrik Petr Чешская Республика Литомишль
23 3867 Peter Östlund Швеция Авеста
24 3831 Григорий Дубинин Россия Тула
25 3806 Santtu Sainio Финляндия Лохья
26 3797 Janne Ollila Финляндия Наантали
27 3794 Sandis Kristaps Lagzdiņš Латвия Рига
28 3791 Арсений Столяров Россия Москва
29 3779 Hans Österman Швеция Стокгольм
30 3680 Jan Dryak Чешская Республика
31 3672 Jevgēnijs Zaharovs Латвия Рига
32 3652 Gints Lasmanis Латвия Skrunda
33 3649 Kristian Iso-Tryykäri Финляндия Турку
34 3642 Степан Короткий Россия Москва
35 3612 Zdenek Matousek Чешская Республика
36 3597 Edgars Mucenieks Латвия Skrunda
37 3572 Markus Nilsson Швеция Стокгольм
38 3559 Михайло Співаковський Украина Одеса / Київ
39 3550 Дмитро Литвинюк Украина Кропивницкий
40 3510 Artjoms Zaharovs Латвия Skrunda
41 3500 Jimmy Mårdell Швеция Стокгольм
42 3475 Bjarne Axelsen Дания Bronderslev
43 3462 Filip Hamacek Чешская Республика
44 3443 Станислав Лутай Россия Тула
45 3424 Yngve Aasheim Норвегия Тронхейм
46 3398 Jānis Kalnevics Латвия Инчукалнс
47 3369 David Smid Чешская Республика Svitavy
48 3278 Pavel Plesak Чешская Республика Пльзень
49 3277 Krystof Lebl Чешская Республика Прага
50 3261 Михайло Шаломаєв Украина Харьков
51 3221 Truls Mansson Швеция Стокгольм
52 3177 Артём Валиев Литва Вильнюс
53 3153 Евгений Львов Эстония Таллин
54 3108 Andreas Røren Норвегия Осло
55 3093 Мария Савельева Эстония Таллин
56 3077 Daniel Remmem Норвегия
57 3067 Vaclav Pikl Чешская Республика Пльзень
58 3065 Игорь Савельев Эстония Таллин
59 3018 Miroslav Cernoch Чешская Республика Прага
60 2980 Espen Moe Норвегия Тронхейм
61 2970 Kimmo Eriksson Финляндия Турку
62 2965 Martin Zenisek Чешская Республика Пльзень
63 2946 Stian Østrem Норвегия Драммен
64 2917 Simon Thomas Ирландия Berlin
65 2899 Jørn Moldvær Норвегия
66 2839 Виктория Носелевская Украина Киев
67 2779 Arne Johannes Holmin Норвегия Берген
68 2721 Tomas Åberg Швеция
69 2708 Gergely Regula Венгрия Будапешт
70 2628 Peter Borsanyi Венгрия
71 2622 Антон Уманський Украина Киев
72 2568 Mikko Haveri Финляндия Турку
73 2566 Евгений Матанцев Украина Кропивницкий
74 2532 Anette Engel Дания Bronderslev
75 2429 Magor Papp Венгрия Будапешт
76 2419 Jean-Claude Klaus Швейцария
77 2330 Вафа Хамдамов Эстония Таллин
78 2251 Ігор Запорожець Украина Киев
79 2198 Thomas Haussknecht Германия Берлин
80 2182 Viktor Magyari Венгрия Вац
81 2171 Benjamin Suominen Финляндия Наантали
82 2080 Ален Шекарев Эстония Таллин
83 2020 Frank Bruneske Германия Вильгельмсхафен
84 2004 Андрей Князюк Беларусь Новополоцк
85 1990 Rolf Locher Швейцария
86 1983 Юрий Артамонов Эстония Таллин
87 1885 Valentin Dietze Германия Фрайбург
88 1862 Александр Тараканов Казахстан Железнодорожный (РФ)
89 1756 Beat Luginbuehl Швейцария
90 1729 Ralph Pommerenke Германия Франкфурт-на-Майне
91 1656 Владислав Зубель Эстония Таллин
92 1501 Ramon Klaus Швейцария
93 1497 Eike Rompa Германия Вильгельмсхафен
94 1222 Глеб Тараканов Казахстан Алматы
95 735 Юрій Бондаренко Украина Харьков
96 688 Бауыржан Уалиев Казахстан Астана
97 619 Владимир Тараканов Казахстан Алматы
98 414 Александр Долгов Беларусь Минск
99 388 Бахтияр Тилеукабылов Казахстан Шымкент
100 386 Евгений Папакуль Беларусь Минск
101 251 Эдуард Куратник Беларусь Минск
102 238 Роман Романенко Беларусь Минск
103 215 Александр Бартош Беларусь Минск
104 214 Сергей Важник Беларусь Минск
105 164 Андрей Хапров Беларусь Минск
106 68 Игорь Чудин Казахстан Темиртау
107 9 Dominik Hofer Швейцария