Registration and information: http://puck.no/turnering/#/no18/

PROGRAM
09.00: Doors open. Registration and warm up
09.45. Qualification groups. 2 groups, 1-12 advance to the final group and bring the points. The rest goes to the B-placement without bringing the points.
12.00: Lunch
13.00: Final group, there will be one group of 24 players (you play against the ones you haven´t played yet). The rest plays B-placement with a double round-robin.
15:00 Playoffs starting from 1/8-finals in final group (best of 7) and semi-final in B (best of 5)
18:30 Award ceremony
19.00: Doors close
20.00: Banquet at Jæren Hotell
Название Norway Open 2018
Тип турнира Индивидуальный
Состояние Завершён
Турнир добавлен 25.07.2018
Страна Норвегия
Город Bryne
Адрес Jupitervegen 2, 4340 Bryne
Дата проведения турнира 08.09.2018
Участников 30

Этапы
Название Состояние Длительность Дата и время Участники Расписание и результаты Таблицы
- 1 -
Qualification Завершён 1 08.09.2018 00:00 Участники Расписание и результаты Таблицы
- 2 -
Final groups Завершён 1 08.09.2018 00:00 Участники Расписание и результаты Таблицы
Placement group Завершён 2 08.09.2018 00:00 Участники Расписание и результаты Таблицы
- 3 -
A-playoffs Завершён 7 08.09.2018 00:00 Участники Расписание и результаты Таблицы
B-playoffs Завершён 5 08.09.2018 00:00 Участники Расписание и результаты Таблицы

Текстовая версияИтоговое положение
Placement
Имя Страна Город Рейтинг Очки МР
1 Magnus Klippen Норвегия Kvernaland 769
2 Joakim Lundin Швеция Эребру 711
3 Hans Österman Швеция Стокгольм 684
4 Patrik Hellström Швеция Эребру 662
5 Yngve Aasheim Норвегия Тронхейм 648
6 Amund Fylling Норвегия Kvernaland 635
7 Frode Hagerup Норвегия Kvernaland 629
8 Øystein Klippen Норвегия Kvernaland 620
9 Peter Östlund Швеция Авеста 611
10 Andreas Røren Норвегия Осло 601
11 Truls Mansson Швеция Стокгольм 590
12 Geir Hjemas Норвегия Осло 576
13 Stefan Lemming Швеция Эребру 561
14 Михайло Шаломаєв Украина Харьков 548
15 Trond Gangsoy Норвегия Берген 530
16 Uno Osterman Швеция Стокгольм 518
17 Emil Larsson Швеция Borlänge 503
18 Andreas Fjermestad Норвегия Kvernaland 485
19 Sissie Wikström Швеция Стокгольм 464
20 Jerry Wikström Швеция Стокгольм 431
21 Michael Toft Nielsen Дания Ольборг 400
22 Arne Johannes Holmin Норвегия Берген 357
23 Sondre Johansen Efteland Норвегия Kvernaland 309
24 Liv Osterman Швеция Стокгольм 271
25 Daniel Nygård Норвегия Kvernaland 223
26 Bjarte Tjessem Норвегия Kvernaland 186
27 Morten Aarflot Норвегия Берген 161
28 Sander Berntsen Норвегия Bryne 108
29 Kent Are Solli Норвегия 68
30 Per E. Weckhorst Норвегия Hovden 30