1-й этап IX Открытого Кубка России. XIX Кубок Поволжья - Итоговое положение

  Имя Страна Город Рейтинг Очки МР
1 Арсений Столяров Россия Москва 30 706
2 Дмитрий Петров Россия Москва 27 658
3 Антон Руненков Россия Москва 25 619
4 Григорий Дубинин Россия Тула 23 590
5 Алексей Титов Россия Санкт-Петербург 21 573
6 Станислав Лутай Россия Тула 20 565
7 Артём Блинов Россия Санкт-Петербург 19 558
8 Юрий Простаков Россия Люберцы 18 552
9 Александр Галкин Россия Волгоград 17 544
10 Александр Шикерин Россия Нижний Новгород 16 530
11 Иван Шемяков Россия Нижний Новгород 15 517
12 Никита Павлов Россия Санкт-Петербург 14 499
13 Алексей Короткий Россия Нижний Новгород 13 479
14 Дмитрий Соловьев Россия Мытищи 12 459
15 Александр Зайцев Россия Москва 11 443
16 Сергей Шикерин Россия Нижний Новгород 10 431
17 Хайдар Миров Россия Казань 9 423
18 Вадим Матвеев Россия Санкт-Петербург 8 419
19 Александр Енюшин Россия Казань 7 415
20 Юрий Волик Россия Краснодар 6 410
21 Александр Косырев Россия Москва 5 400
22 Владимир Опанасенко Россия Москва 4 385
23 Константин Барабаш Россия Казань 3 370
24 Андрей Пономарев Россия Москва 2 357
25 Александр Жулябин Россия Ногинск 1 346
26 Алексей Кринов Казахстан Актобе 1 343
27 Тимур Хамиев Россия Казань 1 338
28 Михаил Кринов Россия Москва 1 335
29 Ольга Глазунова Россия Нижний Новгород 1 332
30 Владимир Орлов Россия Москва 1 326
31 Сергей Семагин Россия Казань 1 316
32 Эльнара Абасова Россия Нижний Новгород 1 304
33 Капитолина Семагина Россия Казань 1 289
34 Роман Аганичев Россия Иваново 1 272
35 Рамиль Галиев Россия Казань 1 259
36 Евгений Соловьев Россия Клин 1 247
37 Дмитрий Назаров Россия Нижний Новгород 1 228
38 Евгений Елькин Россия Пермь 1 211
39 Павел Шакиров Россия Казань 1 193
40 Динар Фахрутдинов Россия Казань 1 173
41 Семён Иванов Россия Нижний Новгород 1 161
42 Таисия Анкудимова Россия Нижний Новгород 1 150
43 Александр-мл Нагорный Россия Санкт-Петербург 1 140
44 Леонид Волик Россия Краснодар 1 125
45 Елена Столярова Россия Санкт-Петербург 1 110
46 Юрий Морозов Россия Нижний Новгород 1 97
47 Антон Минеев Россия Вязники 1 82
48 Сергей Марочкин Россия Самара 1 75
49 Александр-ст Нагорный Россия Санкт-Петербург 1 67
50 Илья Елькин Россия Пермь 1 54
51 Андрей Леутин Россия Нижний Новгород 1 40
52 Сергей Дуничкин Россия Нижний Новгород 1 29
53 Андрей Иванов Россия Чебоксары 1 21
54 Андрей Калинкин Россия Нижний Новгород 1 18
55 Павел Сызранцев Россия Нижний Новгород 1 15
56 Владимир Кудрявцев Россия Нижний Новгород 1 10
57 Андрей Варютин Россия Нижний Новгород 1 5
58 Евгений Дуничкин Россия Нижний Новгород 1 1