Swedish Masters 2017 final standings | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Имя | Страна | Город | ||||
1 | Янис Галузо | Россия | Москва | |||
2 | Edgars Caics | Latvia | Riga | |||
3 | Kevin Eriksson | Finland | Turku | |||
4 | Алексей Титов | Россия | Санкт-Петербург | |||
5 | Markus Nilsson | Sweden | Stockholm | |||
6 | Sandis Kristaps Lagzdiņš | Latvia | Riga | |||
7 | Jimmy Mårdell | Sweden | Stockholm | |||
8 | Jevgēnijs Zaharovs | Latvija | Rīga | |||
9 | Finn Fries | Sweden | Lund | |||
10 | Filip Hamacek | Czech Republic | ||||
11 | Михайло Співаковський | Україна | Одеса / Київ | |||
12 | Valts Smagars | Latvia | Riga | |||
13 | Oscar Henriksson | Sweden | Pitea | |||
14 | Дмитрий Петров | Россия | Москва | |||
15 | Joakim Lundin | Sweden | Örebro | |||
16 | Antti Suojanen | Finland | ||||
17 | Rickard Sjöstedt | Sweden | Malmö | |||
18 | Michal Kobrle | Czech Republic | ||||
19 | Anders Ekestubbe | Sweden | Göteborg | |||
20 | Krystof Lebl | Czech Republic | Prague | |||
21 | Арсений Столяров | Россия | Москва | |||
22 | Patrik Petr | Czech Republic | Litomysl | |||
23 | Yngve Aasheim | Norway | Trondheim | |||
24 | Matti Månsson | Sweden | Lund | |||
25 | Carl Bindekrans | Sweden | Norrköping | |||
26 | Patrik Hellström | |||||
27 | Vesa Huotelin | Finland | Espoo | |||
28 | Andreas Andersson | Sweden | Svedala | |||
29 | Truls Mansson | Sweden | Stockholm | |||
30 | Антон Руненков | Россия | Москва | |||
31 | Vaclav Pikl | Czech Republic | Plzen | |||
32 | Magnus Klippen | Norway | Kvernaland | |||
33 | Marcus Andersson | Sweden | Jönköping | |||
34 | Fredric Axelsson | Sweden | Stockholm | |||
35 | Espen Moe | Norway | Trondheim | |||
36 | Martin Arenlind | Sweden | Lund | |||
37 | Jan Dryak | Czech Republic | ||||
38 | Martin Lundén | Sweden | Malmo | |||
39 | Kimmo Eriksson | Finland | Turku | |||
40 | Bjarne Axelsen | Denmark | Bronderslev | |||
41 | Andreas Fjermestad | Norge | Kvernaland | |||
42 | Peter Östlund | Sweden | Avesta | |||
43 | Richard Petersson | Sweden | Lund | |||
44 | Jerry Wikström | Sweden | Stockholm | |||
45 | Lukas Gustafsson | Sweden | ||||
46 | Mattias Kralmark | Sweden | Lund | |||
47 | Simonas Pleikys | Lithuania | Vilnius | |||
48 | Mikus Saulītis | Latvija | Inčukalns | |||
49 | Александр Зайцев | Россия | Москва | |||
50 | Richard Pedersen | |||||
51 | David Nordström | Sweden | Malmö | |||
52 | Karl Jönsson | Sweden | New Orleans, USA | |||
53 | Emil Larsson | Sweden | Borlänge | |||
54 | Magor Papp | Hungary | ||||
55 | Fredrik Hansson | Sweden | Göteborg | |||
56 | Espen Eidsnes | Norway | Bergen | |||
57 | Henric Andersson | |||||
58 | Joachim Thyzell | Sweden | ||||
59 | Виктория Носелевская | Україна | Київ | |||
60 | Anette Engel | Denmark | Bronderslev | |||
61 | Henrik Nilsson | Sweden | Västerås | |||
62 | Jimi Månsson | Sweden | Lund | |||
63 | Oystein Klippen | Norway | Kvernaland | |||
64 | Miloš Ševr | Czech Republic | Turnov | |||
65 | Péter Borsányi | Hungary | Vác | |||
66 | Amund Fylling | Norway | Kvernaland | |||
67 | Eric Norén | Sweden | Malmö | |||
68 | Viktor Magyari | Hungary | ||||
69 | Markus Bengtsson | Sweden | Goteborg | |||
70 | Ева Озерова | Россия | Череповец | |||
71 | Gustav Brådland | Norway | Kvernaland | |||
72 | Julian Elvén | Sweden | Malmö | |||
73 | Joan Eriksson Mencl | Sweden | Lund | |||
74 | Simon Thomas | Great Britain | Berlin | |||
75 | Netta Jousi | Finland | Helsinki | |||
76 | Laszlo Altmann | Hungary | ||||
77 | Zdenek Lopaur | CZE | ||||
78 | Joakim Gåfvels | |||||
79 | Laszlo Kiss | Hungary | ||||
80 | Michael Toft Nielsen | Denmark | Aalborg | |||
81 | Peter Madsen | Denmark | ||||
82 | Wilhelm Pössl | Sweden | ||||
83 | Johan Estmo | Sweden | ||||
84 | Oliver Westlund Myrén | Sweden | Göteborg | |||
85 | Tomas Fägerlind | |||||
86 | Michal Masek | Czech Republic | ||||
87 | Anders Pettersson | Sverige | Lännäs | |||
88 | Sandra Komaraite | Lithuania | Vilnius | |||
89 | Jurgita Vasileviciene | Lithuania | Vilnius | |||
90 | Johan Johansson | Sweden | Eskilstuna | |||
91 | Daniel Setterwall | |||||
92 | Sondre Johansen Efteland | |||||
93 | Morten Aarflot | Norway | Bergen | |||
94 | David Nilsson | Sweden | ||||
95 | Ilya Golubev | |||||
96 | Peter Enderborg | |||||
97 | Susanna Pössl | Sverige | Västerås | |||
98 | Tomas Ulis | Lithuania | Vilnius | |||
99 | Simon Larsson | Sweden | ||||
100 | Annika Persson | Sweden | Eskilstuna |