Страна
Город
# Место Рейтинг Имя Страна Город
1401 4332 37 Arta Adrija Kerna Латвия Инчукалнс
1402 4338 37 Данил Вахула Россия Новокузнецк
1403 4358 36 Никита Борисов Эстония Нарва
1404 4368 36 Дарья Морозова Эстония Нарва
1405 4373 36 Федор Попков Беларусь Минск
1406 35 Kaspars Puikevics Латвия Инчукалнс
1407 4405 35 Демид Дорофеев Россия Волгоград
1408 4407 35 Николай Степанюк Беларусь Минск
1409 4418 35 Александр Майборода Россия Архангельск
1410 4428 35 Александр Леонов Россия Волгодонск
1411 4436 35 Никита Коншин Украина Мариуполь
1412 4446 34 Sven Nikolai Jensen Норвегия Kvernaland
1413 4469 34 Saule Žygelytė Литва Вильнюс
1414 4472 34 Даниил Плешков Россия Иваново
1415 4472 34 Александр Шмитт Россия Санкт-Петербург
1416 4483 34 Rosanna Johansson
1417 4487 34 Александр Авин Беларусь Минск
1418 4488 34 Sergejs Bičkovs Латвия
1419 4501 33 Сергей Свирновский Беларусь Минск
1420 4502 33 Самвел Оганесян Россия Сочи
1421 4507 33 Haarmann Enno
1422 4540 33 Алексей Орлов Россия Москва
1423 4552 33 Александр Сахарный Россия Пермь
1424 4554 33 Ida Petersen Дания Виборг
1425 4562 32 Toms Jakseboga Латвия Рига
1426 4569 32 Андрей Ванин Беларусь Минск
1427 4570 32 Helmuts Kristers Kančs Латвия Рига
1428 4574 32 Jakovs Šaldovs Латвия Рига
1429 4583 32 Löva Wagner
1430 4584 32 Lubbering Elias Германия Хаген
1431 4586 32 Alexander Liljemark
1432 4598 32 Андрей Данилюк Беларусь Минск
1433 4601 32 Kristers Lubāns Латвия
1434 4602 32 Олексій Волковий Украина Киев
1435 4622 31 Егор Гудков Эстония Нарва
1436 4636 31 Борис Горбачев Россия Тула
1437 4708 30 Данил Янченко Эстония Нарва
1438 4742 30 Дима Федорин Россия Санкт-Петербург
1439 4748 30 Алина Юзенкова Беларусь Минск
1440 4759 30 Kirill Panov Эстония Таллин
1441 4773 29 Руслан Солдатов Россия Казань
1442 4786 29 Александр Голубев Россия Иваново
1443 4792 29 Матвей Ефремов Эстония Нарва
1444 4812 29 Jonas Frandsen Holgersen Норвегия Kvernaland
1445 4822 29 Frida Petersen Дания Виборг
1446 4836 28 Ofiarkiewicz Alexander
1447 4852 28 Toms Andersons Латвия Рига
1448 4875 28 Fabian Rosner Германия Дюссельдорф
1449 4884 28 Рустам Золадинов Эстония Таллин
1450 4888 28 Артем Ковальчук Беларусь Минск
1451 4889 28 Toms Stupele Латвия Вентспилс
1452 4895 28 Andrey Ershov Россия Нижний Новгород
1453 4924 27 Евгений Бондарев Украина Мариуполь
1454 4926 27 Даниил Колесников Эстония Таллин
1455 4926 27 Семен Чебану Эстония Таллин
1456 4952 27 Effelsberg Josef
1457 4954 27 Tindra Tokkari
1458 4965 27 Егор Суханов Эстония Таллин
1459 5017 26 Давид Самарский Украина Рубежное
1460 5019 26 Сергей Костенков Россия Нижний Новгород
1461 5021 26 Богдан Кацаров Украина Киев
1462 5024 26 Станислав Кинд Россия Новокузнецк
1463 5037 26 Эдуард Григорьев Россия Волгодонск
1464 5038 26 Алик Пайзиев Россия Казань
1465 5050 26 Юлия Людчик Беларусь Минск
1466 5057 25 Markuss Roziņš Латвия Инчукалнс
1467 5063 25 Ислам Шаехов Россия Казань
1468 5067 25 Алексей Морозов Россия Ростов-на-Дону
1469 5082 25 Кирилл Зиновьев Россия Казань
1470 5083 25 Aigars Braļš Латвия Skrunda
1471 5101 25 Artūrs Lielbārdis Латвия Приекули
1472 5108 25 Сергей Николаев Украина Киев
1473 5119 25 Ulrika Zetterfeldt
1474 5129 25 Иван Новиков Россия Иваново
1475 5158 24 Gunnar Söderkvist Швеция Хальмстад
1476 5162 24 Александр Артюшин Беларусь Минск
1477 5168 24 Сергей Абрамов Россия Волгодонск
1478 5171 24 Илья Корешков Эстония Нарва
1479 5202 24 Влада Возова Эстония Таллин
1480 5204 24 Андрей Слава Беларусь Минск
1481 5206 24 Towe Melwinsson
1482 5210 24 Николай Ярошевский Беларусь Минск
1483 5218 24 Михаил Корзников Россия Архангельск
1484 5262 23 Imants Zvirbulis Латвия Цесис
1485 5297 23 Руслан Карпов Россия Волгодонск
1486 5309 23 Эвилин Григорьева Эстония Таллин
1487 5317 23 Marta Indriksone Латвия Инчукалнс
1488 5318 23 Даниил Волыхин Россия Архангельск
1489 5336 22 Леонид Колычев Россия Северодвинск
1490 5353 22 Артём Федотов Россия Казань
1491 5359 22 Дмитрий Руто Беларусь Минск
1492 5360 22 Богдан Горковенко Беларусь Минск
1493 5384 22 Адахамжон Пайзиев Россия Казань
1494 5385 22 Lietz Juri Oliver Geyrman Wuppertal
1495 5393 22 Тёма Ягодкин Россия Кострома
1496 5395 22 Вадим Филимонов Россия Краснодар
1497 5434 21 Roberts Kupčs Латвия Инчукалнс
1498 5445 21 Kristaps Grava Латвия Рига
1499 5449 21 Геннадий Капров Россия Волгодонск
1500 5487 21 Peteris Gravāns Латвия Skrunda