WTHT. Tallinn Cup 2019 - Groups - Dalībnieku sadale

Group A
1 Maxim Borisov
2 Bjarne Axelsen
3 Maria Saveljeva
4 Simonas Pleikys
5 Salvis Skarainis
6 Elēna Rācenāja
7 Mazvydas Satkus
8 Silvestrs Bružēvics
9 Rūdolfs Valainis
10 Matīss Jakseboga
11 Hermann Petuch
12 Railends Kuhaļskis
13 Igor Zamyatin
14 Alekss Skudrītis
15 Jukkis Hellevuo
Group B
1 Yanis Galuzo
2 Jevgeni Lvov
3 Nikita Pavlov
4 Anette Engel
5 Dmitry Soloviev
6 Kristaps Riekstiņš
7 Niko Tuominen
8 Jali Salo
9 Sandis Krasts
10 Andrei Kniaziuk
11 Dāvis Apfelbaums
12 Lars Söderkvist
13 Daniil Landa
14 Jegor Suhhanov
15 Grigori Timoschuk
Group C
1 Atis Sīlis
2 Vesa Huotelin
3 Lars Fridell
4 Sandis Kalniņš
5 Sami Hellstrom
6 Rolands Riekstiņš
7 Hanna Ivantsova
8 Lari Metsala
9 Kaspars Viļums
10 Alexander Nagorniy st.
11 Kristaps Naglis
12 Tatjana Suchkova
13 Marks Dzenis
14 Vadim Saks
Group D
1 Nikita Zholobov
2 Elvijs Siliņš
3 Sergejs Mihejevs
4 Daniil Mushnikov
5 Alen Shekarev
6 Ismo Aulaskari
7 Vafa Hamdamov
8 Krista Annija Lagzdiņa
9 Jaakko Koski
10 Robin Westergren
11 Gintautas Remeika
12 Timur Mihhaljov
13 Ritvars Felkers
14 Vladislav Trofimov
Group E
1 Denis Matveev
2 Rainers Kalniņš
3 Artem Blinov
4 Kirill Storchak
5 Ville Henttonen
6 Romans Faļkenšteins
7 Žygimantas Remeika
8 Martin Martinec
9 Toms Baumanis
10 Ralfs Paeglis
11 Patriks Strods
12 Rūdolfs Pilāns
13 Juho Itkonen
14 Galina Efimova
Group F
1 Valts Smagars
2 Mykhaylo Spivakovskyy
3 Igor Saveljev
4 Vladimir Smirnov
5 Petteri Sevon
6 Viktoriya Noselivska
7 Ksenia Oboeva
8 Veronika Sachok
9 Kristaps Zarinieks
10 Mārcis Radelis
11 Anssi Järvinen
12 Kristiāns Auziņš
13 Gustavs Keisters
14 Renārs Zabarovskis
Group G
1 Raivis Miglinieks
2 Sandis Kristaps Lagzdiņš
3 Petrus Miettinen
4 Artem Valiev
5 Georgiy Levashov
6 Audrius Pleikys
7 Daniil Moshnin
8 Reinis Rihards Liepiņš
9 Egīls Belševics
10 Intars Garančs
11 Mikhail Kovalenko
12 Elena Stoljarova
13 Olavi Vaisanen
14 Annika Persson
Group H
1 Oleg Ortinov
2 Dmitry Malygin
3 Kimmo Eriksson
4 Vitaly Skorobogatov
5 Leonards Mazūrs
6 Markus Bengtsson
7 Anthony Mzilangve
8 Sandra Komaraite
9 Roberts Līvmanis
10 Irina Belavina
11 Edgars Naglis
12 Mark Kritski
13 Kristers Lubāns
14 Vladimir Andriyashkin