Rīgas Kauss - Riga Cup WTHT Super Series - Grupas/Groups - Dalībnieku sadale

A grupa
1 Maxim Borisov
2 Dmitriy Petrov
3 Artjoms Zaharovs
4 Vladimir Smirnov
5 Vladislav Semenchuk
6 Simonas Pleikys
7 Boris Velmoga
8 Rūdolfs Kamzols
9 Andrey Ponomarev
10 Sandis Krasts
11 Lari Metsala
12 Gintautas Remeika
13 Kristaps Naglis
14 Rūdolfs Pilāns
15 Marks Dzenis
16 Reinis Brokāns
17 Rodrigo Iga
18 Deniss Adamovičs
19 Konstantīns Aleksejevs
B grupa
1 Edgars Caics
2 Yevhen Levdansky
3 Elvijs Siliņš
4 Nikita Pavlov
5 Øystein Klippen
6 Anette Engel
7 Alexandr Danilov
8 Guntis Ernšteins
9 Evgenii Solovev
10 Egīls Belševics
11 Hynek Nechutny
12 Matīss Jakseboga
13 Patriks Strods
14 Tomas Ulis
15 Railends Kuhaļskis
16 Dāvids Ozoliņš
17 Edvards Sprindžuks-Golubcovs
18 Niks Lācis
19 Edgars Bergs
C grupa
1 Atis Sīlis
2 Oleksii Korabel
3 Magnus Klippen
4 Pavel Plesak
5 Petrus Miettinen
6 Bernard Rjavec
7 Elvis Arhinovičs
8 Alens Kalniņš
9 Anthony Mzilangve
10 Toms Baumanis
11 Nejc Škrlep
12 Dāvis Apfelbaums
13 Joakim Åström
14 Bjarte Tjessem
15 Inese Faļkenšteina
16 Andrei Suchkov
17 Rauls Ladusāns
18 Rolands Liekmanis
19 Mārtiņš Bergs
D grupa
1 Nikita Zholobov
2 Jevgēnijs Zaharovs
3 Jevgeni Lvov
4 Artem Blinov
5 Igor Masloboev
6 Sandis Kalniņš
7 Ruslan Kamalov
8 Vafa Hamdamov
9 Sandra Komaraite
10 Lukas Gustafsson
11 Silvestrs Bružēvics
12 Ilgvars Pavlovskis
13 Daniel Nygård
14 Andrei Ivanov
15 Krišs Skujenieks
16 Kristens Markus
17 Roberts Aleksejevs
18 Emīls Vīksne
19 Ņikita Čalovs
E grupa
1 Patrik Petr
2 Raivis Miglinieks
3 Edgars Mucenieks
4 Igor Saveljev
5 Vitaly Skorobogatov
6 Daniil Mushnikov
7 Romans Faļkenšteins
8 Anton Jalneskog
9 Šarūnas Jokubauskas
10 Michael Toft Nielsen
11 Vitaliy Ignatenko
12 Mārcis Radelis
13 Elena Stoljarova
14 Andrey Tikhomirov
15 Jānis Lurins
16 Gustavs Keisters
17 Daniils Čalovs
18 Edgars Putniņš
19 Matīss Ģelzis
F grupa
1 Arseniy Stolyarov
2 Sandis Kristaps Lagzdiņš
3 Gints Lasmanis
4 Truls Mansson
5 Alexandr Zaytsev
6 Oleg Salamatov
7 Markus Bengtsson
8 Mazvydas Satkus
9 Kaspars Viļums
10 Veronika Sachok
11 Laima Kamzola
12 Ralfs Paeglis
13 Nikita Tikhomirov
14 Viktors Piastro
15 Vilnis Zoldners
16 Ēriks Zaics
17 Reinis Āre
18 Regnārs Vazoliņš
19 Rihards Misiņš
G grupa
1 Edgars Saulītis
2 Mykhaylo Spivakovskyy
3 Krystof Lebl
4 Alexander Galkin
5 Kimmo Eriksson
6 Raivis Sternāts
7 Audrius Pleikys
8 Rolands Riekstiņš
9 Reinis Rihards Liepiņš
10 Daniil Moshnin
11 Andrei Kniaziuk
12 Alexander Nagorniy st.
13 Konstantīns Domeniks Zabello
14 Zigmārs Šmits
15 Alekss Ernšteins
16 Rainers Kreitāls
17 Ģirts Grigorjevs
18 Rainers Neija
19 Dāvids Pikšis
H grupa
1 Valts Smagars
2 Dmitry Malygin
3 Bjarne Axelsen
4 Edžus Kaņeps
5 Mikus Saulītis
6 Andrejs Kuzņecovs
7 Salvis Skarainis
8 Kristaps Riekstiņš
9 Rinalds Siņicins
10 Krista Annija Lagzdiņa
11 Valentyn Korabel
12 Roberts Līvmanis
13 Jānis Konutis
14 Roberts Suharevs Sr.
15 Renārs Zabarovskis
16 Lauris Rozentāls
17 Markuss Lebedevs
18 Sergejs Bičkovs
19 Rodions Velesovs
I grupa
1 Alexey Titov
2 Roman Ignatenko
3 Vesa Huotelin
4 Sergejs Mihejevs
5 Alvis Siliņš
6 Martin Zenisek
7 Elēna Rācenāja
8 Emīls Liepiņš
9 Žygimantas Remeika
10 Kristaps Zarinieks
11 Bernard Skrlep
12 Haralds Janvars
13 Kristiāns Auziņš
14 Edgars Naglis
15 Jan-Olof Hansson
16 Toms Priedītis-Grūbe
17 Dāvis Vaičiulēns
18 Juho Itkonen
19 Haralds Vēveris
J grupa
1 Denis Matveev
2 Oleg Ortinov
3 Maria Saveljeva
4 Rainers Kalniņš
5 Eliāns Ēdelis
6 Fredrik Hansson
7 Artem Budaev
8 Leonards Mazūrs
9 Hanna Ivantsova
10 Vladimir Voronov
11 Intars Garančs
12 Haralds Gals
13 Sergejs Bezenkovs
14 Miha Skrlep
15 Rihards Mazitāns
16 Markuss Ābele
17 Heino Toms Lūmanis
18 Līva Kreitāle
19 Gordejs Zasjadko