Latvia Open 2018 - Divisions - Līgas - Dalībnieku sadale

Div 1A
1 Edgars Caics
2 Veniamin Gerasimov
3 Atis Sīlis
4 Kevin Eriksson
5 Edgars Saulītis
6 Valts Smagars
7 Mykhaylo Spivakovskyy
8 Jevgēnijs Zaharovs
9 Sandis Kristaps Lagzdiņš
10 Raivis Miglinieks
11 Dmitriy Petrov
12 Artjoms Zaharovs
13 Maria Saveljeva
14 Oleksii Korabel
15 Jevgeni Lvov
16 Roman Ignatenko
17 Sergejs Mihejevs
18 Jānis Kalnevics
19 Edžus Kaņeps
20 Artem Valiev
21 Kārlis Balodis
22 Artem Blinov
23 Daniil Mushnikov
24 Salvis Skarainis
Div 1B
1 Maxim Borisov
2 Yanis Galuzo
3 Nikita Zholobov
4 Oscar Henriksson
5 Dmytro Litvinyuk
6 Arseniy Stolyarov
7 Oleg Ortinov
8 Andrey Voskoboynikov
9 Dmitry Malygin
10 Mikhail Shashkov
11 Elvijs Siliņš
12 Edgars Mucenieks
13 Pavel Gorodnitskiy
14 Anton Umanskyy
15 Gints Lasmanis
16 Martin Arenlind
17 Igor Saveljev
18 Mykhaylo Shalomayev
19 Kirill Storchak
20 Rainers Kalniņš
21 Raivis Sternāts
22 Aleksandrs Žernovojs
23 Nikita Pavlov
24 Andrejs Kuzņecovs
Div 2
1 Artem Boldyrev
2 Vitaly Skorobogatov
3 Sandra Komaraite
4 Alexey Baranov
5 Yuriy Prostakov
6 Alens Kalniņš
7 Vladislav Semenchuk
8 Romans Faļkenšteins
9 Yurii Shapovalenko
10 Anton Fedoseev
11 Sandis Kalniņš
12 Elvis Arhinovičs
13 Alvis Siliņš
14 Mazvydas Satkus
15 Audrius Pleikys
16 Gleb Vasiliev
17 Vladimir Voronov
18 Anton Jalneskog
19 Boris Velmoga
20 Ruslan Kamalov
21 Rinalds Siņicins
22 Bjarne Axelsen
23 Andrey Ponomarev
24 Šarūnas Jokubauskas
Div 3
1 Krista Annija Lagzdiņa
2 Roberts Suharevs Jr.
3 Kniaziuk Andrei
4 Kristaps Riekstiņš
5 Dāvis Apfelbaums
6 Linas Vasilevicius
7 Vladimir Smirnov
8 Guntis Ernšteins
9 Egīls Belševics
10 Haralds Gals
11 Roberts Līvmanis
12 Intars Garančs
13 Evgenii Solovev
14 Vitaliy Ignatenko
15 Nazar Kondrashevskyy
16 Vafa Hamdamov
17 Reinis Rihards Liepiņš
18 Alexey Krinov
19 Anton Runenkov
20 Yaroslav Mikryukov
21 Veronika Sachok
22 Rūdolfs Valainis
23 Sandis Krasts
24 Rolands Riekstiņš
Div 4
1 Kristaps Zarinieks
2 Viktor Levdansky
3 Kaspars Viļums
4 Valentyn Korabel
5 Aigars Romals
6 Silvestrs Bružēvics
7 Alen Shekarev
8 Michael Toft Nielsen
9 Mārcis Radelis
10 Elēna Rācenāja
11 Hugo Brengulis
12 Inese Faļkenšteina
13 Alex Anttila
14 Igor Zaporojets
15 Konstantīns Domeniks Zabello
16 Haralds Janvars
Div 5
1 Elena Stoljarova
2 Renārs Zabarovskis
3 Igor Zamyatin
4 Nikolass Pilinskis
5 Aleksandr Tarakanov
6 Linda Riekstiņa
7 Mark-Julius Pikat
8 Alekss Ernšteins
9 Jami Behm
10 Zigmārs Šmits
11 Aleksandrs Bugo
12 Kristiāns Auziņš
13 Mark Kritski
14 Matīss Jakseboga
15 Toms Priedītis-Grūbe
16 Ralfs Paeglis
17 Railends Kuhaļskis
18 Roberts Pelšs
19 Roberts Suharevs Sr.