Div 1A | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Edgars Caics | |
2 | Patrik Petr | |
3 | Markus Nilsson | |
4 | Jevgēnijs Zaharovs | |
5 | Mikhail Shashkov | |
6 | Michal Hvizd | |
7 | Gints Lasmanis | |
8 | Andrey Chaplygin | |
9 | Anton Umanskyy | |
10 | Viktoria Gorodnitskaya | |
11 | Denis Matveev | |
12 | Edžus Kaņeps | |
13 | Kimmo Eriksson | |
14 | Igor Masloboev | |
15 | Petrus Miettinen | |
16 | Martin Zenisek | |
17 | Simon Thomas | |
18 | Markus Bengtsson | |
19 | Emīls Liepiņš | |
20 | Roberts Suharevs Jr. |
Div 1B | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Maxim Borisov | |
2 | Valts Smagars | |
3 | Alexey Titov | |
4 | Dmytro Litvinyuk | |
5 | Sandis Kristaps Lagzdiņš | |
6 | Dmitriy Petrov | |
7 | Pavel Gorodnitskiy | |
8 | Artjoms Zaharovs | |
9 | Michal Kobrle | |
10 | Kirill Storchak | |
11 | Vesa Huotelin | |
12 | Alexandr Zaytsev | |
13 | Filips Buhtujevs | |
14 | Vladimir Smirnov | |
15 | Rainers Kalniņš | |
16 | Simonas Pleikys | |
17 | David Dvoracek | |
18 | Jevgeny Tsupko | |
19 | Bernard Rjavec | |
20 | Joachim Thyzell |
Div 1C | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Atis Sīlis | |
2 | Sergey Ivanov | |
3 | Arseniy Stolyarov | |
4 | Andrey Voskoboynikov | |
5 | Dmitry Malygin | |
6 | Yevhen Levdansky | |
7 | Maria Saveljeva | |
8 | Jevgeni Lvov | |
9 | Krystof Lebl | |
10 | Sergejs Mihejevs | |
11 | Igor Saveljev | |
12 | Vitaly Skorobogatov | |
13 | Eliāns Ēdelis | |
14 | Artem Valiev | |
15 | Alexander Okunev | |
16 | Jan Sladek | |
17 | Artem Blinov | |
18 | Romans Faļkenšteins | |
19 | Elēna Rācenāja | |
20 | Mazvydas Satkus |
Div 1D | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Nikita Zholobov | |
2 | Oscar Henriksson | |
3 | Mykhaylo Spivakovskyy | |
4 | Edgars Saulītis | |
5 | Leos Hvizd | |
6 | Raivis Miglinieks | |
7 | Edgars Mucenieks | |
8 | Elvijs Siliņš | |
9 | Bjarne Axelsen | |
10 | Martin Arenlind | |
11 | Pavel Plesak | |
12 | Anton Legkov | |
13 | Andreas Andersson | |
14 | Yuriy Prostakov | |
15 | Sandis Kalniņš | |
16 | Raivis Sternāts | |
17 | Andrejs Kuzņecovs | |
18 | Milos Sevr | |
19 | Mattias Kralmark | |
20 | Elvis Arhinovičs |