A grupa | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Edgars Caics | |
2 | Leos Hvizd | |
3 | Raivis Miglinieks | |
4 | Viktoria Gorodnitskaya | |
5 | Denis Matveev | |
6 | Rainers Kalniņš | |
7 | Alexander Okunev | |
8 | Emīls Liepiņš | |
9 | Ruslan Kamalov | |
10 | Guntis Ernšteins | |
11 | Salvis Skarainis | |
12 | Hugo Brengulis | |
13 | Alexander Nagorniy st. | |
14 | Roberts Pelšs | |
15 | Roberts Līvmanis | |
16 | Olga Ozernaja | |
17 | Julius Steisunas | |
18 | Iida Miettinen | |
19 | Mārcis Andersons |
B grupa | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Maxim Borisov | |
2 | Dmitry Malygin | |
3 | Yevhen Levdansky | |
4 | Kirill Storchak | |
5 | Vesa Huotelin | |
6 | Aleksandrs Žernovojs | |
7 | Sandis Kalniņš | |
8 | Markus Bengtsson | |
9 | Bernard Rjavec | |
10 | Tomas Jedlicka | |
11 | Andrey Ponomarev | |
12 | Sandis Krasts | |
13 | Haralds Janvars | |
14 | Mark-Julius Pikat | |
15 | Daniel Setterwall | |
16 | Patriks Strods | |
17 | Vilnis Zoldners | |
18 | Markuss Ābele | |
19 | Nikita Tikhomirov |
C grupa | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Atis Sīlis | |
2 | Sandis Kristaps Lagzdiņš | |
3 | Dmitriy Petrov | |
4 | Sergejs Mihejevs | |
5 | Igor Saveljev | |
6 | Petrus Miettinen | |
7 | Raivis Sternāts | |
8 | Jevgeny Tsupko | |
9 | Rūdolfs Valainis | |
10 | Alexey Krinov | |
11 | Sergey Kudinov | |
12 | Rinalds Siņicins | |
13 | Tomas Fägerlind | |
14 | Konstantīns Domeniks Zabello | |
15 | Aldis Ūdris | |
16 | Toms Stūrmanis | |
17 | Viktors Piastro | |
18 | Ēriks Zaics | |
19 | Elena Okuneva |
D grupa | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Nikita Zholobov | |
2 | Mikhail Shashkov | |
3 | Michal Hvizd | |
4 | Martin Arenlind | |
5 | Pavel Plesak | |
6 | Fredrik Hansson | |
7 | Jan Sladek | |
8 | Romans Faļkenšteins | |
9 | Elēna Rācenāja | |
10 | Richard Petersson | |
11 | Aliaksandr Bartosh | |
12 | Martin Martinec | |
13 | Reinis Rihards Liepiņš | |
14 | Elena Stoljarova | |
15 | Micael Myren | |
16 | Harijs Mencendorfs | |
17 | Mark Kritski | |
18 | Eduards Strauts | |
19 | Matīss Jakseboga |
E grupa | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Oscar Henriksson | |
2 | Jevgēnijs Zaharovs | |
3 | Gints Lasmanis | |
4 | Bjarne Axelsen | |
5 | Anton Legkov | |
6 | Igor Masloboev | |
7 | Simonas Pleikys | |
8 | Audrius Pleikys | |
9 | Eva Ozerova | |
10 | Denis Petrov | |
11 | Vladimir Voronov | |
12 | Roberts Suharevs Jr. | |
13 | Anton Jalneskog | |
14 | Daniil Moshnin | |
15 | Mārīte Stūrmane | |
16 | Zigmārs Šmits | |
17 | Roberts Suharevs Sr. | |
18 | Dāvis Apfelbaums | |
19 | Andrey Tikhomirov |
G grupa | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Valts Smagars | |
2 | Andrey Voskoboynikov | |
3 | Maria Saveljeva | |
4 | Michal Kobrle | |
5 | Alexandr Zaytsev | |
6 | Artem Valiev | |
7 | Anette Engel | |
8 | Bostik Michal | |
9 | Elvis Arhinovičs | |
10 | Joachim Thyzell | |
11 | Michael Toft Nielsen | |
12 | Žygimantas Remeika | |
13 | Gunārs Buls | |
14 | Jānis Konutis | |
15 | Gintautas Remeika | |
16 | Krista Annija Lagzdiņa | |
17 | Ella Lauma Bērtiņa | |
18 | Edgars Naglis | |
19 | Alekss Ernšteins |
H grupa | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Patrik Petr | |
2 | Edgars Saulītis | |
3 | Edgars Mucenieks | |
4 | Anton Umanskyy | |
5 | Edžus Kaņeps | |
6 | Yuriy Prostakov | |
7 | Simon Thomas | |
8 | Milos Sevr | |
9 | Aleksandr Tarakanov | |
10 | Jānis Stūrmanis | |
11 | Evgenii Solovev | |
12 | Vladislav Semenchuk | |
13 | Rolands Riekstiņš | |
14 | Sarma Vēberga | |
15 | Mārcis Radelis | |
16 | Kristaps Naglis | |
17 | Krišs Skujenieks | |
18 | Laura Stūrmane | |
19 | Roberts Tūbelis |
J grupa | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Alexey Titov | |
2 | Arseniy Stolyarov | |
3 | Jevgeni Lvov | |
4 | Artjoms Zaharovs | |
5 | Filips Buhtujevs | |
6 | Eliāns Ēdelis | |
7 | Alexandr Danilov | |
8 | Artem Blinov | |
9 | Mazvydas Satkus | |
10 | Kristaps Zarinieks | |
11 | Hynek Nechutny | |
12 | Andrei Kniaziuk | |
13 | Intars Garančs | |
14 | Ralfs Paeglis | |
15 | Jānis Rektiņš | |
16 | Andrejs Farafonovs | |
17 | Aleksandra Farafonova | |
18 | Ance Ramona Migliniece | |
19 | Alvis Alferovs |