Statuss | Noslēdzies |
---|---|
Turnīra datums | 07.06.2014 |
Vārds | Valsts | Pilsēta | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Matīss Saulītis | Latvija | Inčukalns |
2 | Rūdolfs Kamzols | Latvija | Ventspils |
3 | Gints Lasmanis | Latvija | Skrunda |
4 | Raivis Pukinskis | Latvija | Rīga |
5 | Aleksandrs Žernovojs | Latvija | Ventspils |
6 | Edgars Caics | Latvija | Rīga |
7 | Artūrs Verčins | Latvija | Rīga |
8 | Raivis Sternāts | Latvija | Rīga |
9 | Filips Buhtujevs | Latvija | Inčukalns |
10 | Peter Östlund | Zviedrija | Avesta |
11 | Morten Aarflot | Norvēģija | Oslo |
12 | Yngve Aasheim | Norvēģija | Tronheima |
13 | Marcus Andersson | Zviedrija | Jenšēpinga |
14 | Martin Arenlind | Zviedrija | Lunda |
15 | Bjarne Axelsen | Dānija | Bronderslev |
16 | Philipp Basch | Vācija | Diseldorfa |
17 | Dmitry Belavin | Krievija | Sanktpēterburga |
18 | Carl Bindekrans | Zviedrija | Noršēpinga |
19 | Maxim Borisov | Krievija | Sanktpēterburga |
20 | Morten Mikal Brekken | Norvēģija | Kverneland |
21 | Miroslav Cernoch | Čehija | Prāga |
22 | Jiri Chylik ml. | Čehija | Prāga |
23 | Valentin Dietze | Vācija | Freiburg |
24 | Dmytro Donets | Ukraina | Kijeva |
25 | Anette Engel | Dānija | Bronderslev |
26 | Kevin Eriksson | Somija | Turku |
27 | Kimmo Eriksson | Somija | Turku |
28 | Svein Arne Fure | Norvēģija | Bergena |
29 | Veniamin Gerasimov | Krievija | Maskava |
30 | Frode Hagerup | Norvēģija | Kvernaland |
31 | Vafa Hamdamov | Igaunija | Tallina |
32 | Leon Haussknecht | Vācija | Berlīne |
33 | Thomas Haussknecht | Vācija | Berlīne |
34 | Sami Hellstrom | Somija | Espoo |
35 | Lars Henriksson | Zviedrija | Piteå |
36 | Oscar Henriksson | Zviedrija | Piteå |
37 | Jani Herlevi | Somija | Helsinki |
38 | Krystof Herold | Čehija | Prāga |
39 | Thorbjørn F. Hestvaag | Norvēģija | Kverneland |
40 | Roman Ignatenko | Ukraina | Mariupol |
41 | Vitaliy Ignatenko | Ukraina | Mariupol |
42 | Mathias Jacobsen | Dānija | Bronderslev |
43 | Elias Klimek | Vācija | Bad Dürkheim |
44 | Vegard Klippen | Norvēģija | Kvernaland |
45 | Andrei Kniaziuk | Baltkrievija | Novopolocka |
46 | Sandra Komaraite | Lietuva | Viļņa |
47 | Nazar Kondrashevskyy | Ukraina | Kijeva |
48 | Mirko König | Vācija | Ķelne |
49 | Oleksii Korabel | Ukraina | Irpiņa |
50 | Dmitriy Koshman | Krievija | Maskava |
51 | Mykola Krokhmal | Ukraina | Odesa |
52 | Torbjorn Kverneland | Norvēģija | Kverneland |
53 | Sandis Kristaps Lagzdiņš | Latvija | Rīga |
54 | Ahti Lampi | Somija | Kuopio |
55 | Krystof Lebl | Čehija | Prāga |
56 | Yevhen Levdansky | Ukraina | Kijeva |
57 | Andris Liepins | Latvija | Rīga |
58 | Zdenek Lopaur | CZE | |
59 | Joakim Lundin | Zviedrija | Erebrū |
60 | Jevgeni Lvov | Igaunija | Tallina |
61 | Truls Mansson | Zviedrija | Stokholma |
62 | Jimmy Mardell | Zviedrija | Stokholma |
63 | Daniel Matysek | Čehija | Prāga |
64 | Alexander Miloradov | Krievija | Maskava |
65 | Espen Moe | Norvēģija | Tronheima |
66 | Teuvo Moisa | Somija | Lohja |
67 | Edgars Mucenieks | Latvija | Skrunda |
68 | Michael Toft Nielsen | Dānija | Olborga |
69 | Markus Nilsson | Zviedrija | Stokholma |
70 | Viktoriya Noselivska | Ukraina | Kijeva |
71 | Janne Ollila | Somija | Naantali |
72 | Laurynas Orlauskas | Lietuva | Viļņa |
73 | Oleg Ortinov | Krievija | Sanktpēterburga |
74 | Jan Pelkonen | Somija | Naantali |
75 | Otto Pesala | Somija | Oulu |
76 | Patrik Petr | Čehija | Litomišla |
77 | Vaclav Pikl | Čehija | Plzeņa |
78 | Audrius Pleikys | Lietuva | Viļņa |
79 | Simonas Pleikys | Lietuva | Viļņa |
80 | Pavel Plesak | Čehija | Plzeņa |
81 | Ralph Pommerenke | Vācija | Frankfurte pie Mainas |
82 | Yuriy Prostakov | Krievija | Ļuberci |
83 | Frank Rasche | Vācija | Unterföhring |
84 | Roman Romanenko | Baltkrievija | Minska |
85 | Vadim Romanenko | Baltkrievija | Minska |
86 | Andreas Roren | Norvēģija | Oslo |
87 | Yevgen Rykun | Ukraina | Kijeva |
88 | Jari Sahlgren | Somija | Oulu |
89 | Santtu Sainio | Somija | Lohja |
90 | Vitaliy Sapozhnikov | Ukraina | Odesa |
91 | Mazvydas Satkus | Lietuva | Viļņa |
92 | Edgars Saulītis | Latvija | Inčukalns |
93 | Igor Saveljev | Igaunija | Tallina |
94 | Maria Saveljeva | Igaunija | Tallina |
95 | Petteri Sevon | Somija | Vantā |
96 | Mykhaylo Shalomayev | Ukraina | Harkiva |
97 | Mikhail Shashkov | Krievija | Sanktpēterburga |
98 | Alen Shekarev | Igaunija | Tallina |
99 | Atis Sīlis | Latvija | Rīga |
100 | Vitaly Skorobogatov | Krievija | Sanktpēterburga |
101 | Jan Sladek | Čehija | Pribram |
102 | Valts Smagars | Latvija | Rīga |
103 | Mykhaylo Spivakovskyy | Ukraina | Одеса / Київ |
104 | Darius Stasiunas | Lietuva | Viļņa |
105 | Lars-Erik Svensson | Zviedrija | Ūmeo |
106 | Aleksandr Tarakanov | Kazahstāna | Железнодорожный (РФ) |
107 | Simon Thomas | Īrija | Berlin |
108 | Tim Tigges | Vācija | Hamburga |
109 | Alexey Titov | Krievija | Sanktpēterburga |
110 | Vladislav Trofimov | Igaunija | Tallina |
111 | Niko Tuominen | Somija | Vantā |
112 | Anton Umanskyy | Ukraina | Kijeva |
113 | Aliaksandr Valahanovich | Baltkrievija | Minska |
114 | Artem Valiev | Lietuva | Viļņa |
115 | Jurgita Vasileviciene | Lietuva | Viļņa |
116 | Linas Vasilevicius | Lietuva | Viļņa |
117 | Maksim Vasilyeu | Baltkrievija | Minska |
118 | Vladimir Voronov | Lietuva | Viļņa |
119 | Andrey Voskoboynikov | Krievija | Sanktpēterburga |
120 | Alexey Zaharov | Krievija | Maskava |
121 | Jevgēnijs Zaharovs | Latvija | Rīga |
122 | Igor Zaporojets | Ukraina | Kijeva |
123 | Alexandr Zaytsev | Krievija | Maskava |
124 | Martin Zenisek | Čehija | Plzeņa |
125 | Vladislav Zubel | Igaunija | Tallina |