Europe Championship 2014 OPEN - Dalībnieku saraksts

Statuss Noslēdzies
Turnīra datums 07.06.2014

  Vārds Valsts Pilsēta
1 Artūrs Verčins Latvija Rīga
2 Raivis Sternāts Latvija Rīga
3 Filips Buhtujevs Latvija Inčukalns
4 Edgars Caics Latvija Rīga
5 Aleksandrs Žernovojs Latvija Ventspils
6 Raivis Pukinskis Latvija Rīga
7 Matīss Saulītis Latvija Inčukalns
8 Gints Lasmanis Latvija Skrunda
9 Rūdolfs Kamzols Latvija Ventspils
10 Peter Östlund Zviedrija Avesta
11 Morten Aarflot Norvēģija Oslo
12 Yngve Aasheim Norvēģija Tronheima
13 Marcus Andersson Zviedrija Jenšēpinga
14 Martin Arenlind Zviedrija Lunda
15 Bjarne Axelsen Dānija Bronderslev
16 Philipp Basch Vācija Diseldorfa
17 Dmitry Belavin Krievija Sanktpēterburga
18 Carl Bindekrans Zviedrija Noršēpinga
19 Maxim Borisov Krievija Sanktpēterburga
20 Morten Mikal Brekken Norvēģija Kverneland
21 Miroslav Cernoch Čehija Prāga
22 Jiri Chylik ml. Čehija Prāga
23 Valentin Dietze Vācija Freiburg
24 Dmytro Donets Ukraina Kijeva
25 Anette Engel Dānija Bronderslev
26 Kevin Eriksson Somija Turku
27 Kimmo Eriksson Somija Turku
28 Svein Arne Fure Norvēģija Bergena
29 Veniamin Gerasimov Krievija Maskava
30 Frode Hagerup Norvēģija Kvernaland
31 Vafa Hamdamov Igaunija Tallina
32 Leon Haussknecht Vācija Berlīne
33 Thomas Haussknecht Vācija Berlīne
34 Sami Hellstrom Somija Espoo
35 Lars Henriksson Zviedrija Piteå
36 Oscar Henriksson Zviedrija Piteå
37 Jani Herlevi Somija Helsinki
38 Krystof Herold Čehija Prāga
39 Thorbjørn F. Hestvaag Norvēģija Kverneland
40 Roman Ignatenko Ukraina Mariupol
41 Vitaliy Ignatenko Ukraina Mariupol
42 Mathias Jacobsen Dānija Bronderslev
43 Elias Klimek Vācija Bad Dürkheim
44 Vegard Klippen Norvēģija Kvernaland
45 Andrei Kniaziuk Baltkrievija Novopolocka
46 Sandra Komaraite Lietuva Viļņa
47 Nazar Kondrashevskyy Ukraina Kijeva
48 Mirko König Vācija Ķelne
49 Oleksii Korabel Ukraina Irpiņa
50 Dmitriy Koshman Krievija Maskava
51 Mykola Krokhmal Ukraina Odesa
52 Torbjorn Kverneland Norvēģija Kverneland
53 Sandis Kristaps Lagzdiņš Latvija Rīga
54 Ahti Lampi Somija Kuopio
55 Krystof Lebl Čehija Prāga
56 Yevhen Levdansky Ukraina Kijeva
57 Andris Liepins Latvija Rīga
58 Zdenek Lopaur CZE
59 Joakim Lundin Zviedrija Erebrū
60 Jevgeni Lvov Igaunija Tallina
61 Truls Mansson Zviedrija Stokholma
62 Jimmy Mardell Zviedrija Stokholma
63 Daniel Matysek Čehija Prāga
64 Alexander Miloradov Krievija Maskava
65 Espen Moe Norvēģija Tronheima
66 Teuvo Moisa Somija Lohja
67 Edgars Mucenieks Latvija Skrunda
68 Michael Toft Nielsen Dānija Olborga
69 Markus Nilsson Zviedrija Stokholma
70 Viktoriya Noselivska Ukraina Kijeva
71 Janne Ollila Somija Naantali
72 Laurynas Orlauskas Lietuva Viļņa
73 Oleg Ortinov Krievija Sanktpēterburga
74 Jan Pelkonen Somija Naantali
75 Otto Pesala Somija Oulu
76 Patrik Petr Čehija Litomišla
77 Vaclav Pikl Čehija Plzeņa
78 Audrius Pleikys Lietuva Viļņa
79 Simonas Pleikys Lietuva Viļņa
80 Pavel Plesak Čehija Plzeņa
81 Ralph Pommerenke Vācija Frankfurte pie Mainas
82 Yuriy Prostakov Krievija Ļuberci
83 Frank Rasche Vācija Unterföhring
84 Roman Romanenko Baltkrievija Minska
85 Vadim Romanenko Baltkrievija Minska
86 Andreas Roren Norvēģija Oslo
87 Yevgen Rykun Ukraina Kijeva
88 Jari Sahlgren Somija Oulu
89 Santtu Sainio Somija Lohja
90 Vitaliy Sapozhnikov Ukraina Odesa
91 Mazvydas Satkus Lietuva Viļņa
92 Edgars Saulītis Latvija Inčukalns
93 Igor Saveljev Igaunija Tallina
94 Maria Saveljeva Igaunija Tallina
95 Petteri Sevon Somija Vantā
96 Mykhaylo Shalomayev Ukraina Harkiva
97 Mikhail Shashkov Krievija Sanktpēterburga
98 Alen Shekarev Igaunija Tallina
99 Atis Sīlis Latvija Rīga
100 Vitaly Skorobogatov Krievija Sanktpēterburga
101 Jan Sladek Čehija Pribram
102 Valts Smagars Latvija Rīga
103 Mykhaylo Spivakovskyy Ukraina Одеса / Київ
104 Darius Stasiunas Lietuva Viļņa
105 Lars-Erik Svensson Zviedrija Ūmeo
106 Aleksandr Tarakanov Kazahstāna Железнодорожный (РФ)
107 Simon Thomas Īrija Berlin
108 Tim Tigges Vācija Hamburga
109 Alexey Titov Krievija Sanktpēterburga
110 Vladislav Trofimov Igaunija Tallina
111 Niko Tuominen Somija Vantā
112 Anton Umanskyy Ukraina Kijeva
113 Aliaksandr Valahanovich Baltkrievija Minska
114 Artem Valiev Lietuva Viļņa
115 Jurgita Vasileviciene Lietuva Viļņa
116 Linas Vasilevicius Lietuva Viļņa
117 Maksim Vasilyeu Baltkrievija Minska
118 Vladimir Voronov Lietuva Viļņa
119 Andrey Voskoboynikov Krievija Sanktpēterburga
120 Alexey Zaharov Krievija Maskava
121 Jevgēnijs Zaharovs Latvija Rīga
122 Igor Zaporojets Ukraina Kijeva
123 Alexandr Zaytsev Krievija Maskava
124 Martin Zenisek Čehija Plzeņa
125 Vladislav Zubel Igaunija Tallina