XIX Чемпионат Санкт-Петербурга - Vietu sadalījums

Итоговое положение
  Vārds Valsts Pilsēta Reitings
1 Ivan Zaharov Krievija Maskava 40
2 Yanis Galuzo Krievija Sanktpēterburga 39
3 Alexander Miloradov Krievija Maskava 38
4 Alexey Zaharov Krievija Maskava 37
5 Oleg Dmitrichenko Krievija Sanktpēterburga 36
6 Dmitriy Petrov Krievija Maskava 35
7 Alexandr Kosyrev Krievija Maskava 34
8 Maxim Borisov Krievija Sanktpēterburga 33
9 Anton Legkov Krievija Sanktpēterburga 32
10 Stepan Korotkiy Krievija Maskava 31
11 Andrey Voskoboynikov Krievija Sanktpēterburga 30
12 Vasiliy Lyutorovich Krievija Sanktpēterburga 29
13 Alexandr Zaytsev Krievija Maskava 28
14 Dmitry Soloviev Krievija Mitišči 27
15 Megrabyan Alexander Krievija Maskava 26
16 Alexandr Zhulyabin Krievija Noginska 25
17 Yuriy Prostakov Krievija Ļuberci 24
18 Alexey Chernov Krievija Sanktpēterburga 23
19 Dmitriy Koshman Krievija Maskava 22
20 Irina Belavina Krievija Sanktpēterburga 21
21 Oleg Ortinov Krievija Sanktpēterburga 20
22 Pavel Gorodnitskiy Izraēla Haifa 19
23 Shadrin Pavel Krievija Sanktpēterburga 18
24 Alexey Titov Krievija Sanktpēterburga 17
25 Mikhail Sivakov Krievija Sanktpēterburga 16
26 Anton Fedoseev Krievija Sanktpēterburga 15
27 Igor Masloboev Krievija Sanktpēterburga 14
28 Vitaly Skorobogatov Krievija Sanktpēterburga 13
29 Mischenko Filipp Krievija Sanktpēterburga 12
30 Elena Nikitina Krievija Kronshtadt 11
31 Kashentsev Igor Krievija Maskava 10
32 Belavina Alexandra Krievija Sanktpēterburga 9
33 Kirill Storchak Krievija Sanktpēterburga 8
34 Dmitry Belavin Krievija Sanktpēterburga 7
35 Alexandr Danilov Krievija Sanktpēterburga 6
36 German Fokin Krievija Sanktpēterburga 5
37 Igor Petrov Krievija Sanktpēterburga 4
38 Petr Mozhaev Krievija Maskava 3
39 Maligin Artem Krievija Sanktpēterburga 2
40 Mihail Margolis Izraēla Бенидорм 1
41 Александр Окунев Krievija Sanktpēterburga 0
42 Evgeniy Pipchenko Krievija Sanktpēterburga 0
43 Smirnov Nikolay Krievija Sanktpēterburga 0
44 Kuruch Darja Krievija Sanktpēterburga 0
45 Michail Nikitin Krievija Kronshtadt 0
46 Andreev Igor Krievija Sanktpēterburga 0
47 Alexey Klimko Krievija Sanktpēterburga 0
48 Shubbe Leontiy Krievija Sanktpēterburga 0
49 Solovjov Igor Krievija Sanktpēterburga 0
50 Vaganov Alexander Krievija Sanktpēterburga 0
51 Kuznecov Vladislav Krievija Sanktpēterburga 0