World Championship 2013 OPEN - Vietu sadalījums

Vārds Valsts Pilsēta
1 Atis Sīlis Latvija Rīga
2 Edgars Caics Latvija Rīga
3 Maxim Borisov Krievija Sanktpēterburga
4 Ahti Lampi Somija Kuopio
5 Alexey Zaharov Krievija Maskava
6 Dmitriy Koshman Krievija Maskava
7 Jan Pelkonen Somija Naantali
8 Yanis Galuzo Krievija Sanktpēterburga
9 Alexey Titov Krievija Sanktpēterburga
10 Oleg Ortinov Krievija Sanktpēterburga
11 Alexander Miloradov Krievija Maskava
12 Valts Smagars Latvija Rīga
13 Teemu Koskela Somija Helsinki
14 Carl Bindekrans Zviedrija Noršēpinga
15 Finn Fries Zviedrija Lunda
16 Edgars Mucenieks Latvija Skrunda
17 German Fokin Krievija Sanktpēterburga
18 Santtu Sainio Somija Lohja
19 Blasko Imrich Slovākija
20 Janne Ollila Somija Naantali
21 Kristian Iso-Tryykäri Somija Turku
22 Patrik Petr Čehija Litomišla
23 Myllykangas Mika Somija
24 Jevgēnijs Zaharovs Latvija Rīga
25 Peter Östlund Zviedrija Avesta
26 Kevin Eriksson Somija Turku
27 Grigoriy Dubinin Krievija Tula
28 Edgars Saulītis Latvija Inčukalns
29 Jimmy Mardell Zviedrija Stokholma
30 Artjoms Zaharovs Latvija Skrunda
31 Yngve Aasheim Norvēģija Tronheima
32 Krystof Lebl Čehija Prāga
33 Oscar Henriksson Zviedrija Piteå
34 Vesa Huotelin Somija Espo
35 Lars Henriksson Zviedrija Piteå
36 Thomas Petersson Zviedrija Stokholma
37 Daniel Remmem Norvēģija
38 Jorn Moldvar Norvēģija
39 Filip Hamacek Čehija
40 Ahlberg Magnus Somija Helsinki
41 Juho Rautio Somija Tampere
42 Frode Hagerup Norvēģija Kvernaland
43 Stian Ostrem Norvēģija Drammen
44 Dmitry Soloviev Krievija Mitišči
45 Gints Lasmanis Latvija Skrunda
46 Matanovic Uros Slovēnija
47 Edžus Kaņeps Latvija Ventspils
48 Daniel Matysek Čehija Prāga
49 Mitro Daniel Slovākija
50 Geir Hjemas Norvēģija Oslo
51 Bernard Rjavec Slovēnija
52 Bjarne Axelsen Dānija Bronderslev
53 Mykhaylo Spivakovskyy Ukraina Одеса / Київ
54 Gergely Regula Ungārija Budapešta
55 Roman Ignatenko Ukraina Mariupol
56 Martin Madera Čehija Pribram
57 Tim Weisseisen Slovēnija Kranj
58 Espen Moe Norvēģija Tronheima
59 Stian Lode Norvēģija Kvernaland
60 Klaus Jean-Claude Šveice
61 Martin Arenlind Zviedrija Lunda
62 David Freseus Zviedrija
63 Arne Johannes Holmin Norvēģija Bergena
64 Stefaniszyn Reggie Kanāda
65 Andreas Roren Norvēģija Oslo
66 Martin Zenisek Čehija Plzeņa
67 Vaclav Pikl Čehija Plzeņa
68 Andersson Henric Zviedrija
69 Petrek Jaroslav Slovākija
70 Anatoliy Datsenko Ukraina Kijeva
71 Trond Gangsoy Norvēģija Bergena
72 Thomas Haussknecht Vācija Berlīne
73 Papp Magor Ungārija Budapešta
74 Audrius Pleikys Lietuva Viļņa
75 Andrei Kniaziuk Baltkrievija Novopolocka
76 Viktoriya Noselivska Ukraina Kijeva
77 Anette Engel Dānija Bronderslev
78 Hudec Karol Slovākija
79 Borsanyi Peter Ungārija
80 Mykhaylo Shalomayev Ukraina Harkiva
81 Ingebret Risa Norvēģija
82 Simon Thomas Īrija Berlin
83 Miroslav Cernoch Čehija Prāga
84 Hasler David Šveice
85 Gerrit Janssen Vācija Wilhelmshaven
86 Igor Zaporojets Ukraina Kijeva
87 Thomas Cornelius Čīle
88 Magyari Viktor Ungārija Vác
89 Locher Rolf Šveice
90 Hasler Simon Šveice
91 Frank Bruneske Vācija Wilhelmshaven
92 Ewoud Van Veen Nīderlande Bergen
93 Mitro Milan Slovākija
94 Nagy Balint Ungārija
95 Nejc Škrlep Slovēnija
96 Rafferty Kevin Amerikas Savienotās Valstis
97 Vitaliy Ignatenko Ukraina Mariupol
98 Luginbuehl Beat Šveice
99 Mathias Jacobsen Dānija Bronderslev
100 Leon Haussknecht Vācija Berlīne
101 Cserhati Zoltan Ungārija
102 Jürgen Riese Vācija Rodgau
103 Rok Skrlep Slovēnija
104 Barna Stefan Slovākija
105 Martin Dion Kanāda
106 Blatti Christoph Šveice
107 Bernard Skrlep Slovēnija Mengeš
108 Klaus Ramon Šveice
109 Richter Kent Kanāda
110 Michael Toft Nielsen Dānija Olborga
111 Christian Aden Vācija Oldenburg
112 Mrdalj Darko Serbija
113 Viktoriia Zaporojets Ukraina Kijeva
114 Thomas Peter Calder Lielbritānijas un Ziemeļīrijas Apvienotā Karaliste Bergen
115 Rompa Eike Vācija
116 Sandra Komaraite Lietuva Viļņa
117 Linas Vasilevicius Lietuva Viļņa
118 Darius Stasiunas Lietuva Viļņa
119 Thony Restel Vācija Hagen
120 Heritier Thomas Eivind Francija
121 Thomasmathibalan Felix Johnny Indija
Vārds Valsts Pilsēta
1 Atis Sīlis Latvija Rīga
2 Edgars Caics Latvija Rīga
3 Maxim Borisov Krievija Sanktpēterburga
4 Ahti Lampi Somija Kuopio
5 Yanis Galuzo Krievija Sanktpēterburga
6 Alexey Zaharov Krievija Maskava
7 Dmitriy Koshman Krievija Maskava
8 Jan Pelkonen Somija Naantali
9 Finn Fries Zviedrija Lunda
10 Alexander Miloradov Krievija Maskava
11 Oleg Ortinov Krievija Sanktpēterburga
12 Edgars Mucenieks Latvija Skrunda
13 Alexey Titov Krievija Sanktpēterburga
14 Teemu Koskela Somija Helsinki
15 Valts Smagars Latvija Rīga
16 Carl Bindekrans Zviedrija Noršēpinga
17 Patrik Petr Čehija Litomišla
18 Kristian Iso-Tryykäri Somija Turku
19 Janne Ollila Somija Naantali
20 Jevgēnijs Zaharovs Latvija Rīga
21 German Fokin Krievija Sanktpēterburga
22 Santtu Sainio Somija Lohja
23 Blasko Imrich Slovākija
24 Myllykangas Mika Somija
25 Peter Östlund Zviedrija Avesta
26 Krystof Lebl Čehija Prāga
27 Oscar Henriksson Zviedrija Piteå
28 Vesa Huotelin Somija Espo
29 Kevin Eriksson Somija Turku
30 Grigoriy Dubinin Krievija Tula
31 Lars Henriksson Zviedrija Piteå
32 Edgars Saulītis Latvija Inčukalns
33 Thomas Petersson Zviedrija Stokholma
34 Jimmy Mardell Zviedrija Stokholma
35 Artjoms Zaharovs Latvija Skrunda
36 Ahlberg Magnus Somija Helsinki
37 Juho Rautio Somija Tampere
38 Yngve Aasheim Norvēģija Tronheima
39 Daniel Remmem Norvēģija
40 Frode Hagerup Norvēģija Kvernaland
41 Jorn Moldvar Norvēģija
42 Stian Ostrem Norvēģija Drammen
43 Dmitry Soloviev Krievija Mitišči
44 Filip Hamacek Čehija
45 Gints Lasmanis Latvija Skrunda
46 Edžus Kaņeps Latvija Ventspils
47 Matanovic Uros Slovēnija
48 Daniel Matysek Čehija Prāga
49 Bjarne Axelsen Dānija Bronderslev
50 Mitro Daniel Slovākija
51 Geir Hjemas Norvēģija Oslo
52 Mykhaylo Spivakovskyy Ukraina Одеса / Київ
53 Gergely Regula Ungārija Budapešta
54 Bernard Rjavec Slovēnija
55 Roman Ignatenko Ukraina Mariupol
56 Martin Madera Čehija Pribram
57 Tim Weisseisen Slovēnija Kranj
58 Stian Lode Norvēģija Kvernaland
59 Espen Moe Norvēģija Tronheima
60 Klaus Jean-Claude Šveice
61 Martin Arenlind Zviedrija Lunda
62 Arne Johannes Holmin Norvēģija Bergena
63 David Freseus Zviedrija
64 Stefaniszyn Reggie Kanāda
65 Andreas Roren Norvēģija Oslo
66 Martin Zenisek Čehija Plzeņa
67 Vaclav Pikl Čehija Plzeņa
68 Andersson Henric Zviedrija
69 Anette Engel Dānija Bronderslev
70 Hudec Karol Slovākija
71 Borsanyi Peter Ungārija
72 Mykhaylo Shalomayev Ukraina Harkiva
73 Ingebret Risa Norvēģija
74 Simon Thomas Īrija Berlin
75 Miroslav Cernoch Čehija Prāga
76 Hasler David Šveice
77 Gerrit Janssen Vācija Wilhelmshaven
78 Igor Zaporojets Ukraina Kijeva
79 Thomas Cornelius Čīle
80 Magyari Viktor Ungārija Vác
81 Petrek Jaroslav Slovākija
82 Anatoliy Datsenko Ukraina Kijeva
83 Trond Gangsoy Norvēģija Bergena
84 Thomas Haussknecht Vācija Berlīne
85 Locher Rolf Šveice
86 Hasler Simon Šveice
87 Frank Bruneske Vācija Wilhelmshaven
88 Ewoud Van Veen Nīderlande Bergen
89 Mitro Milan Slovākija
90 Nagy Balint Ungārija
91 Nejc Škrlep Slovēnija
92 Rafferty Kevin Amerikas Savienotās Valstis
93 Vitaliy Ignatenko Ukraina Mariupol
94 Luginbuehl Beat Šveice
95 Mathias Jacobsen Dānija Bronderslev
96 Leon Haussknecht Vācija Berlīne
97 Papp Magor Ungārija Budapešta
98 Audrius Pleikys Lietuva Viļņa
99 Andrei Kniaziuk Baltkrievija Novopolocka
100 Viktoriya Noselivska Ukraina Kijeva
101 Cserhati Zoltan Ungārija
102 Jürgen Riese Vācija Rodgau
103 Rok Skrlep Slovēnija
104 Barna Stefan Slovākija
105 Martin Dion Kanāda
106 Blatti Christoph Šveice
107 Bernard Skrlep Slovēnija Mengeš
108 Klaus Ramon Šveice
109 Richter Kent Kanāda
110 Michael Toft Nielsen Dānija Olborga
111 Christian Aden Vācija Oldenburg
112 Mrdalj Darko Serbija
113 Viktoriia Zaporojets Ukraina Kijeva
114 Thomas Peter Calder Lielbritānijas un Ziemeļīrijas Apvienotā Karaliste Bergen
115 Rompa Eike Vācija
116 Sandra Komaraite Lietuva Viļņa
117 Linas Vasilevicius Lietuva Viļņa
118 Darius Stasiunas Lietuva Viļņa
119 Thony Restel Vācija Hagen
120 Heritier Thomas Eivind Francija
121 Thomasmathibalan Felix Johnny Indija