WTHT. Tallinn Cup 2019 - Vietu sadalījums

Tallinn Cup 2019
Vārds Valsts Pilsēta Reitings Punkti PR
1 Maxim Borisov Krievija Sanktpēterburga 897
2 Nikita Zholobov Krievija Sanktpēterburga 855
3 Atis Sīlis Latvija Rīga 827
4 Raivis Miglinieks Latvija Rīga 801
5 Denis Matveev Krievija Kursk 781
6 Yanis Galuzo Krievija Sanktpēterburga 773
7 Sandis Kristaps Lagzdiņš Latvija Rīga 763
8 Oleg Ortinov Krievija Sanktpēterburga 751
9 Valts Smagars Latvija Rīga 739
10 Elvijs Siliņš Latvija Ventspils 730
11 Vesa Huotelin Somija Espo 723
12 Maria Saveljeva Igaunija Tallina 717
13 Dmitry Malygin Krievija Sanktpēterburga 713
14 Lars Fridell Zviedrija Stokholma 708
15 Anssi Järvinen Somija Turku 703
16 Rainers Kalniņš Latvija Inčukalns 699
17 Nikita Pavlov Krievija Sanktpēterburga 688
18 Sergejs Mihejevs Latvija Rīga 675
19 Bjarne Axelsen Dānija Bronderslev 662
20 Jevgeni Lvov Igaunija Tallina 646
21 Artem Blinov Krievija Sanktpēterburga 634
22 Artem Valiev Lietuva Viļņa 623
23 Dmitry Soloviev Krievija Mitišči 613
24 Kirill Storchak Krievija Sanktpēterburga 606
25 Sami Hellstrom Somija Espoo 601
26 Leonards Mazūrs Latvija Rīga 599
27 Igor Saveljev Igaunija Tallina 597
28 Kimmo Eriksson Somija Turku 589
29 Salvis Skarainis Latvija Talsi 581
30 Sandis Kalniņš Latvija Inčukalns 574
31 Hanna Ivantsova Ukraina Kijeva 565
32 Simonas Pleikys Lietuva Viļņa 562
33 Mykhaylo Spivakovskyy Ukraina Одеса / Київ 559
34 Jaakko Koski Somija Turku 556
35 Georgiy Levashov Krievija Sanktpēterburga 554
36 Elēna Rācenāja Latvija Ventspils 551
37 Vitaly Skorobogatov Krievija Sanktpēterburga 549
38 Kristaps Riekstiņš Latvija Burtnieki 548
39 Niko Tuominen Somija Vantā 546
40 Roberts Līvmanis Latvija Inčukalns 545
41 Žygimantas Remeika Lietuva Viļņa 544
42 Viktoriya Noselivska Ukraina Kijeva 542
43 Vladislav Trofimov Igaunija Tallina 537
44 Petrus Miettinen Somija Tampere 533
45 Ville Henttonen Somija Helsinki 527
46 Vladimir Smirnov Krievija Sanktpēterburga 522
47 Audrius Pleikys Lietuva Viļņa 519
48 Vafa Hamdamov Igaunija Tallina 517
49 Petteri Sevon Somija Vantā 515
50 Ksenia Oboeva Krievija Sanktpēterburga 513
51 Mazvydas Satkus Lietuva Viļņa 511
52 Reinis Rihards Liepiņš Latvija Rīga 509
53 Toms Baumanis Latvija Inčukalns 506
54 Alen Shekarev Igaunija Tallina 503
55 Ralfs Paeglis Latvija Inčukalns 499
56 Irina Belavina Krievija Sanktpēterburga 494
57 Markus Bengtsson Zviedrija Göteborg 489
58 Krista Annija Lagzdiņa Latvija Rīga 484
59 Rolands Riekstiņš Latvija Burtnieki 479
60 Daniil Moshnin Igaunija Tallina 475
61 Ismo Aulaskari Somija Järvenpää 472
62 Lari Metsala Somija Jiveskile 469
63 Alexander Nagorniy st. Krievija Sanktpēterburga 466
64 Silvestrs Bružēvics Latvija Rīga 463
65 Jali Salo Somija Lohja 460
66 Mārcis Radelis Latvija Ventspils 459
67 Intars Garančs Latvija Inčukalns 457
68 Martin Martinec Slovākija Bratislava 456
69 Dāvis Apfelbaums Latvija Ventspils 453
70 Sandis Krasts Latvija Valmiera 449
71 Hermann Petuch Vācija Lahr 444
72 Kristers Lubāns Latvija Burtnieki 440
73 Anthony Mzilangve Krievija Sanktpēterburga 437
74 Veronika Sachok Igaunija Tallina 434
75 Patriks Strods Latvija Inčukalns 431
76 Romans Faļkenšteins Latvija Rīga 428
77 Anette Engel Dānija Bronderslev 424
78 Kristaps Zarinieks Latvija Jēkabpils 419
79 Kaspars Viļums Latvija Rīga 415
80 Edgars Naglis Latvija Rīga 409
81 Mikhail Kovalenko Krievija Sanktpēterburga 404
82 Tatjana Suchkova Igaunija Tallina 399
83 Andrei Kniaziuk Baltkrievija Novopolocka 394
84 Egīls Belševics Latvija Rīga 383
85 Matīss Jakseboga Latvija Rīga 371
86 Gintautas Remeika Lietuva Viļņa 357
87 Mark Kritski Igaunija Tallina 341
88 Ritvars Felkers Latvija Burtnieki 332
89 Kristaps Naglis Latvija Rīga 324
90 Juho Itkonen Somija Tampere 319
91 Timur Mihhaljov Igaunija Tallina 314
92 Kristiāns Auziņš Latvija Burtnieki 310
93 Railends Kuhaļskis Latvija Inčukalns 305
94 Annika Persson Zviedrija Eskilstūna 300
95 Lars Söderkvist Zviedrija Eskilstūna 286
96 Igor Zamyatin Krievija Novosibirska 272
97 Rūdolfs Pilāns Latvija Rīga 256
98 Robin Westergren Zviedrija Eskilstūna 240
99 Daniil Landa Igaunija Tallina 230
100 Sandra Komaraite Lietuva Viļņa 216
101 Gustavs Keisters Latvija Rīga 206
102 Elena Stoljarova Krievija Sanktpēterburga 196
103 Grigori Timoschuk Igaunija Tallina 185
104 Rūdolfs Valainis Latvija Jēkabpils 174
105 Marks Dzenis Latvija Rīga 155
106 Jukkis Hellevuo Somija Helsinki 122
107 Renārs Zabarovskis Latvija Ventspils 88
108 Vadim Saks Igaunija Tallina 55
109 Vladimir Andriyashkin Igaunija Narva 25
110 Alekss Skudrītis Latvija Rīga 19
111 Olavi Vaisanen Somija Helsinki 14
112 Galina Efimova Krievija Sanktpēterburga 10
113 Jegor Suhhanov Igaunija Tallina 5
114 Daniil Mushnikov Krievija Sanktpēterburga 1