Rīgas Kauss - Riga Cup WTHT Super Series - Vietu sadalījums

Vārds Valsts Pilsēta Punkti PR
1 Edgars Caics Latvija Rīga 905
2 Denis Matveev Krievija Kursk 876
3 Edgars Saulītis Latvija Inčukalns 849
4 Sandis Kristaps Lagzdiņš Latvija Rīga 829
5 Nikita Pavlov Krievija Sanktpēterburga 814
6 Magnus Klippen Norvēģija Kvernaland 798
7 Gints Lasmanis Latvija Skrunda 793
8 Oleksii Korabel Ukraina Irpiņa 787
9 Eliāns Ēdelis Latvija Ventspils 784
10 Øystein Klippen Norvēģija Kvernaland 781
11 Oleg Salamatov Krievija Sanktpēterburga 775
12 Rainers Kalniņš Latvija Inčukalns 768
13 Alexander Galkin Krievija Volgograda 762
14 Haralds Gals Latvija Inčukalns 757
15 Kimmo Eriksson Somija Turku 753
16 Rolands Riekstiņš Latvija Burtnieki 748
17 Bernard Rjavec Slovēnija 736
18 Valts Smagars Latvija Rīga 726
19 Alexey Titov Krievija Sanktpēterburga 715
20 Raivis Miglinieks Latvija Rīga 709
21 Maxim Borisov Krievija Sanktpēterburga 707
22 Vladislav Semenchuk Ukraina Kijeva 703
23 Jevgeni Lvov Igaunija Tallina 700
24 Edgars Mucenieks Latvija Skrunda 696
25 Jevgēnijs Zaharovs Latvija Rīga 692
26 Mikus Saulītis Latvija Inčukalns 689
27 Alvis Siliņš Latvija Ventspils 684
28 Rinalds Siņicins Latvija Inčukalns 680
29 Vladimir Smirnov Krievija Sanktpēterburga 676
30 Andrey Ponomarev Krievija Maskava 670
31 Sandis Kalniņš Latvija Inčukalns 666
32 Edžus Kaņeps Latvija Ventspils 662
33 Daniil Mushnikov Krievija Sanktpēterburga 658
34 Salvis Skarainis Latvija Talsi 656
35 Sergejs Mihejevs Latvija Rīga 652
36 Žygimantas Remeika Lietuva Viļņa 648
37 Romans Faļkenšteins Latvija Rīga 641
38 Nikita Zholobov Krievija Sanktpēterburga 635
39 Vesa Huotelin Somija Espo 630
40 Dmitry Malygin Krievija Sanktpēterburga 626
41 Patrik Petr Čehija Litomišla 624
42 Artem Blinov Krievija Sanktpēterburga 621
43 Haralds Janvars Latvija Ventspils 619
44 Markus Bengtsson Zviedrija Göteborg 617
45 Evgenii Solovev Krievija Kļina 614
46 Arseniy Stolyarov Krievija Maskava 612
47 Atis Sīlis Latvija Rīga 610
48 Oleg Ortinov Krievija Sanktpēterburga 607
49 Mykhaylo Spivakovskyy Ukraina Одеса / Київ 606
50 Yevhen Levdansky Ukraina Kijeva 604
51 Ruslan Kamalov Krievija Sanktpēterburga 602
52 Krystof Lebl Čehija Prāga 600
53 Elvijs Siliņš Latvija Ventspils 598
54 Fredrik Hansson Zviedrija Gēteborga 594
55 Maria Saveljeva Igaunija Tallina 588
56 Pavel Plesak Čehija Plzeņa 582
57 Rūdolfs Kamzols Latvija Ventspils 576
58 Dmitriy Petrov Krievija Maskava 570
59 Artjoms Zaharovs Latvija Skrunda 568
60 Roman Ignatenko Ukraina Mariupol 565
61 Igor Masloboev Krievija Sanktpēterburga 563
62 Igor Saveljev Igaunija Tallina 560
63 Bjarne Axelsen Dānija Bronderslev 557
64 Anton Jalneskog Zviedrija Kungelva 551
65 Andrejs Kuzņecovs Latvija Jēkabpils 545
66 Lukas Gustafsson Zviedrija Gēteborga 539
67 Boris Velmoga Krievija Sanktpēterburga 533
68 Martin Zenisek Čehija Plzeņa 530
69 Vitaly Skorobogatov Krievija Sanktpēterburga 527
70 Petrus Miettinen Somija Tampere 525
71 Elvis Arhinovičs Latvija Ventspils 522
72 Guntis Ernšteins Latvija Ventspils 520
73 Truls Mansson Zviedrija Stokholma 518
74 Nejc Škrlep Slovēnija 516
75 Alexandr Zaytsev Krievija Maskava 514
76 Mazvydas Satkus Lietuva Viļņa 512
77 Hanna Ivantsova Ukraina Kijeva 509
78 Raivis Sternāts Latvija Rīga 507
79 Daniil Moshnin Igaunija Tallina 505
80 Anette Engel Dānija Bronderslev 503
81 Simonas Pleikys Lietuva Viļņa 499
82 Alexandr Danilov Krievija Sanktpēterburga 496
83 Ralfs Paeglis Latvija Inčukalns 493
84 Artem Budaev Krievija Sanktpēterburga 490
85 Šarūnas Jokubauskas Lietuva Viļņa 488
86 Kristaps Riekstiņš Latvija Burtnieki 485
87 Leonards Mazūrs Latvija Rīga 483
88 Emīls Liepiņš Latvija Rīga 480
89 Vitaliy Ignatenko Ukraina Mariupol 477
90 Ilgvars Pavlovskis Latvija Rīga 474
91 Sandis Krasts Latvija Valmiera 472
92 Matīss Jakseboga Latvija Rīga 468
93 Veronika Sachok Igaunija Tallina 464
94 Vafa Hamdamov Igaunija Tallina 460
95 Alexander Nagorniy st. Krievija Sanktpēterburga 456
96 Reinis Rihards Liepiņš Latvija Rīga 452
97 Bernard Skrlep Slovēnija Mengeš 448
98 Roberts Līvmanis Latvija Inčukalns 445
99 Anthony Mzilangve Krievija Sanktpēterburga 442
100 Toms Baumanis Latvija Inčukalns 440
101 Elēna Rācenāja Latvija Ventspils 439
102 Alens Kalniņš Latvija Ventspils 437
103 Laima Kamzola Latvija Ventspils 435
104 Audrius Pleikys Lietuva Viļņa 433
105 Krista Annija Lagzdiņa Latvija Rīga 430
106 Mārcis Radelis Latvija Ventspils 426
107 Silvestrs Bružēvics Latvija Rīga 424
108 Hynek Nechutny Čehija Plzeņa 421
109 Sandra Komaraite Lietuva Viļņa 418
110 Vladimir Voronov Lietuva Viļņa 414
111 Intars Garančs Latvija Inčukalns 411
112 Edgars Naglis Latvija Rīga 407
113 Kristaps Naglis Latvija Rīga 405
114 Valentyn Korabel Ukraina Irpiņa 402
115 Dāvis Apfelbaums Latvija Ventspils 397
116 Egīls Belševics Latvija Rīga 392
117 Andrei Kniaziuk Baltkrievija Novopolocka 387
118 Nikita Tikhomirov Krievija Sanktpēterburga 381
119 Lari Metsala Somija Jiveskile 369
120 Jānis Lurins Latvija Rīga 356
121 Kristaps Zarinieks Latvija Jēkabpils 343
122 Kaspars Viļums Latvija Rīga 330
123 Joakim Åström Zviedrija Ūmeo 324
124 Michael Toft Nielsen Dānija Olborga 320
125 Patriks Strods Latvija Inčukalns 316
126 Daniel Nygård Norvēģija Kvernaland 310
127 Railends Kuhaļskis Latvija Inčukalns 302
128 Kristiāns Auziņš Latvija Burtnieki 296
129 Gintautas Remeika Lietuva Viļņa 286
130 Jānis Konutis Latvija Jelgava 279
131 Rūdolfs Pilāns Latvija Rīga 271
132 Miha Skrlep Slovēnija Mengeš 263
133 Krišs Skujenieks Latvija Inčukalns 256
134 Sergejs Bezenkovs Latvija Rīga 240
135 Bjarte Tjessem Norvēģija Kvernaland 225
136 Alekss Ernšteins Latvija Ventspils 206
137 Matīss Ģelzis Latvija 190
138 Konstantīns Domeniks Zabello Latvija Rīga 182
139 Markuss Lebedevs Latvija Rīga 176
140 Viktors Piastro Latvija Rīga 174
141 Lauris Rozentāls Latvija Ventspils 172
142 Andrei Ivanov Krievija Čeboksari 171
143 Vilnis Zoldners Latvija Rīga 168
144 Elena Stoljarova Krievija Sanktpēterburga 165
145 Juho Itkonen Somija Tampere 160
146 Rihards Mazitāns Latvija Rīga 154
147 Ģirts Grigorjevs Latvija Rīga 149
148 Renārs Zabarovskis Latvija Ventspils 143
149 Ēriks Zaics Latvija Rīga 138
150 Rodrigo Iga Latvija Inčukalns 133
151 Andrei Suchkov Igaunija Tallina 127
152 Toms Priedītis-Grūbe Latvija Rīga 122
153 Marks Dzenis Latvija Rīga 115
154 Edgars Bergs Latvija 112
155 Markuss Ābele Latvija Inčukalns 107
156 Kristens Markus Latvija Inčukalns 101
157 Mārtiņš Bergs Latvija 95
158 Rainers Neija Latvija Inčukalns 86
159 Daniils Čalovs Latvija 83
160 Niks Lācis Latvija Rīga 80
161 Andrey Tikhomirov Krievija Sanktpēterburga 78
162 Gustavs Keisters Latvija Rīga 75
163 Roberts Suharevs Sr. Latvija Inčukalns 72
164 Rauls Ladusāns Latvija 70
165 Tomas Ulis Lietuva Viļņa 67
166 Inese Faļkenšteina Latvija Rīga 64
167 Edvards Sprindžuks-Golubcovs Latvija Rīga 62
168 Jan-Olof Hansson Zviedrija Ekerö 59
169 Zigmārs Šmits Latvija Koknese 56
170 Rainers Kreitāls Latvija Rīga 54
171 Haralds Vēveris Latvija 51
172 Konstantīns Aleksejevs Latvija 49
173 Roberts Aleksejevs Latvija 46
174 Rihards Misiņš Latvija 43
175 Regnārs Vazoliņš Latvija Valmiera 41
176 Deniss Adamovičs Latvija Rīga 38
177 Emīls Vīksne Latvija Rīga 35
178 Heino Toms Lūmanis Latvija Rīga 33
179 Gordejs Zasjadko Latvija 30
180 Rodions Velesovs Latvija 27
181 Dāvis Vaičiulēns Latvija 25
182 Dāvids Ozoliņš Latvija Inčukalns 22
183 Edgars Putniņš Latvija Valmiera 19
184 Līva Kreitāle Latvija Rīga 17
185 Reinis Brokāns Latvija Rīga 14
186 Reinis Āre Latvija 12
187 Dāvids Pikšis Latvija 9
188 Sergejs Bičkovs Latvija 6
189 Rolands Liekmanis Latvija 4
190 Ņikita Čalovs Latvija 1