Stockholm Open 2017 - Dalībnieku saraksts

Statuss Noslēdzies
Turnīra datums 18.11.2017

  Reitings Vārds Valsts Pilsēta
1 4325 Hans Osterman Zviedrija Stokholma
2 4268 Oscar Henriksson Zviedrija Piteå
3 4022 Valts Smagars Latvija Rīga
4 4008 Markus Nilsson Zviedrija Stokholma
5 3961 Joakim Lundin Zviedrija Erebrū
6 3875 Jevgēnijs Zaharovs Latvija Rīga
7 3622 Lars Henriksson Zviedrija Piteå
8 3526 Fredric Axelsson Zviedrija Stokholma
9 3515 Peter Östlund Zviedrija Avesta
10 3453 Lars Fridell Zviedrija Stokholma
11 3437 Jimmy Mardell Zviedrija Stokholma
12 3435 Petter Bengtsson Zviedrija
13 3400 Martin Arenlind Zviedrija Lunda
14 3353 Thomas Petersson Zviedrija Stokholma
15 3242 Marcus Andersson Zviedrija Jenšēpinga
16 3221 Martin Lunden Zviedrija Malme
17 3177 Kimmo Eriksson Somija Turku
18 3160 Patrik Hellström Zviedrija Erebrū
19 3137 Emil Larsson Zviedrija Borlänge
20 3052 Matti Månsson Zviedrija Lunda
21 3035 Truls Mansson Zviedrija Stokholma
22 3011 Andreas Andersson Zviedrija Svedala
23 2998 Herman Steen Zviedrija Ūmeo
24 2880 Lars-Erik Svensson Zviedrija Ūmeo
25 2863 Caroline Eriksson Zviedrija Delsbo
26 2839 Simon Thomas Īrija Berlin
27 2829 Jerry Wikström Zviedrija Stokholma
28 2600 Richard Pedersen Zviedrija Erebrū
29 2565 Markus Bengtsson Zviedrija Göteborg
30 2512 Kent Nyman Zviedrija Enköping
31 2474 Uno Osterman Zviedrija Stokholma
32 2369 Joachim Thyzell Zviedrija
33 2297 Jonas Nordin Zviedrija Delsbo
34 2293 Henrik Nilsson Zviedrija Vesterosa
35 2291 Björn Söderström
36 2211 Sissie Wikstrom Zviedrija Stokholma
37 2210 Björn Ingevaldsson
38 1957 Micael Sundqvist Zviedrija Erebrū
39 1886 Marcus Persson Zviedrija Delsbo
40 1852 Johan Yrlid Zviedrija Burosa
41 1805 Niklas Blomberg Zviedrija Stokholma
42 1775 Herman Sjoroos Somija Ähtäri
43 1462 Tomas Fägerlind Zviedrija
44 1462 Robin Westergren Zviedrija Eskilstūna
45 1437 Anton Jalneskog Zviedrija Kungelva
46 1369 Tiitus Sjoroos Somija Ähtäri
47 1268 Jimmy Douz
48 1241 Michal Masek Čehija
49 1235 Stefan Lemming Zviedrija Erebrū
50 1218 Joonatan Sjoroos Somija Ähtäri
51 1188 Olof Blume Zviedrija Stokholma
52 1186 Anders Pettersson Zviedrija Lännäs
53 1062 Wilhelm Possl Zviedrija Vesterosa
54 1042 Mark-Julius Pikat Igaunija Таллинн
55 963 Sven Aderhold Vācija Unterföhring
56 934 Lars Söderkvist Zviedrija Eskilstūna
57 913 Daniel Setterwall Zviedrija
58 858 Jakob Renvaktar
59 795 Rikard Nässelkvist Zviedrija Eskilstūna
60 763 Johan Johansson Zviedrija Eskilstūna
61 695 Susanna Possl Zviedrija Vesterosa
62 692 Liv Osterman Zviedrija Stokholma
63 561 Tomas Rybing Zviedrija Stokholma
64 539 Jakob Jonsson Zviedrija Stokholma
65 505 Fredrik Timeus
66 466 Glenn Dahlberg Zviedrija Odensbacken
67 442 Patrik Larsson
68 428 Kenny Kunto
69 324 Andreas Koppe
70 213 Anna Holmstrom Zviedrija Ūmeo
71 113 Joakim Åström Zviedrija Ūmeo
72 81 Fadi Issa