Svenska Mästerskapen - Dalībnieku saraksts

Statuss Noslēdzies
Turnīra datums 20.05.2017

  Reitings Vārds Valsts Pilsēta
1 4250 Hans Osterman Zviedrija Stokholma
2 4061 Oscar Henriksson Zviedrija Piteå
3 3889 Joakim Lundin Zviedrija Erebrū
4 3850 Markus Nilsson Zviedrija Stokholma
5 3827 Finn Fries Zviedrija Lunda
6 3712 Lars Henriksson Zviedrija Piteå
7 3583 Anders Ekestubbe Zviedrija Gēteborga
8 3551 Fredric Axelsson Zviedrija Stokholma
9 3548 Jimmy Mardell Zviedrija Stokholma
10 3531 Peter Östlund Zviedrija Avesta
11 3367 Rickard Sjöstedt Zviedrija Malme
12 3336 Martin Arenlind Zviedrija Lunda
13 3199 Martin Lunden Zviedrija Malme
14 3083 Truls Mansson Zviedrija Stokholma
15 3081 Marcus Andersson Zviedrija Jenšēpinga
16 3070 Patrik Hellström Zviedrija Erebrū
17 3061 Fredrik Hansson Zviedrija Gēteborga
18 3036 Emil Larsson Zviedrija Borlänge
19 3006 Lars-Erik Svensson Zviedrija Ūmeo
20 2974 Matti Månsson Zviedrija Lunda
21 2952 David Nordström Zviedrija Malme
22 2921 Andreas Andersson Zviedrija Svedala
23 2921 Herman Steen Zviedrija Ūmeo
24 2835 Caroline Eriksson Zviedrija Delsbo
25 2829 Jerry Wikström Zviedrija Stokholma
26 2732 Nils Jönsson Zviedrija Gēteborga
27 2535 Richard Pedersen Zviedrija Erebrū
28 2508 Markus Bengtsson Zviedrija Göteborg
29 2470 Joan Eriksson Mencl Zviedrija Lunda
30 2404 Uno Osterman Zviedrija Stokholma
31 2367 David Andersson
32 2365 Joachim Thyzell Zviedrija
33 2340 Eric Norén Zviedrija Malme
34 2309 Jimi Månsson Zviedrija Lunda
35 2274 Björn Söderström
36 2258 Gustaf Fagerberg Zviedrija Stokholma
37 2255 Mattias Kralmark Zviedrija Lunda
38 2252 Richard Petersson Zviedrija Lunda
39 2247 Hans Nordin
40 2143 Joel Hall Zviedrija Malme
41 2138 Sissie Wikstrom Zviedrija Stokholma
42 2126 Björn Ingevaldsson
43 1823 Julian Elvén Zviedrija Malme
44 1795 Marcus Persson Zviedrija Delsbo
45 1639 Olle Jacobsson
46 1623 Niklas Blomberg Zviedrija Stokholma
47 1532 Felix Wirström
48 1518 Johan Yrlid Zviedrija Burosa
49 1495 Daniel Nilsson Pålsson Zviedrija Hässleholm
50 1436 Thony Restel Vācija Hagen
51 1214 Daniel Gullberg Zviedrija Malme
52 1181 Robin Westergren Zviedrija Eskilstūna
53 1175 Marko Säkkinen Zviedrija Gēteborga
54 1135 Mikael Wiberg Zviedrija Fāluna
55 1052 Mathias Blomquist Zviedrija Eskilstūna
56 978 Oliver Westlund Myrén Zviedrija Gēteborga
57 954 Tomas Fägerlind Zviedrija
58 932 Wilhelm Pössl Zviedrija Vesterosa
59 867 Micael Myren Sweden / Portugal Göteborg / Lagos
60 847 Anders Pettersson Zviedrija Lännäs
61 837 Maria Elena Pettersson Zviedrija Ekerö
62 807 Kent Nielsen
63 781 Rikard Nässelkvist Zviedrija Eskilstūna
64 739 Daniel Setterwall Zviedrija
65 698 Lars Söderkvist Zviedrija Eskilstūna
66 602 Vladimir Gatara
67 545 Robin Larsson Zviedrija Hässleholm
68 417 Anders Olsén Zviedrija Lunda
69 409 Fredrik Timeus
70 401 Agne Bergmark
71 372 Thomas Wikström
72 345 Anton Jalneskog Zviedrija Kungelva
73 320 Susanna Possl Zviedrija Vesterosa
74 302 Peter Enderborg
75 227 Patrik Larsson
76 208 Jimmy Gellersten Zviedrija Malme
77 197 Tommy Nielsen
78 166 Kenny Kunto
79 140 Stefan Lemming Zviedrija Erebrū
80 138 Thomas Sjöberg
81 130 Annika Persson Zviedrija Eskilstūna
82 113 Daniel Biloglav
83 52 Henrik Widing
84 51 Liv Osterman Zviedrija Stokholma
85 19 Anna Holmstrom Zviedrija Ūmeo
86 18 Andreas Koppe Zviedrija Stokholma
87 12 Axel Lundström
88 10 Anna-Maria Wiberg
89 0 Axel Lönnqvist
90 0 Hugo Pettersson