XXIV Чемпионат Санкт-Петербурга 1 этап - Vietu sadalījums

Vārds Valsts Pilsēta Reitings
1 Maxim Borisov Krievija Sanktpēterburga 100
2 Andrey Voskoboynikov Krievija Sanktpēterburga 97
3 German Fokin Krievija Sanktpēterburga 95
4 Nikita Zholobov Krievija Sanktpēterburga 93
5 Anton Kiselyov Krievija Sanktpēterburga 91
6 Anton Legkov Krievija Sanktpēterburga 90
7 Mikhail Shashkov Krievija Sanktpēterburga 89
8 Oleg Ortinov Krievija Sanktpēterburga 88
9 Dmitry Afonin Krievija Sanktpēterburga 87
10 Anton Fedoseev Krievija Sanktpēterburga 86
11 Alexey Chernov Krievija Sanktpēterburga 85
12 Alexander Okunev Krievija Sanktpēterburga 84
13 Mikhail Sivakov Krievija Sanktpēterburga 83
14 Igor Masloboev Krievija Sanktpēterburga 82
15 Artem Valiev Lietuva Viļņa 81
16 Vitaly Skorobogatov Krievija Sanktpēterburga 80
17 Kirill Storchak Krievija Sanktpēterburga 79
18 Michail Nikitin Krievija Kronshtadt 78
19 Nikita Pavlov Krievija Sanktpēterburga 77
20 Alexi Biorn Krievija Sanktpēterburga 76
21 Artem Budaev Krievija Sanktpēterburga 75
22 Andrey Budilin Krievija Sanktpēterburga 74
23 Artem Boldyrev Krievija Severodvinska 73
24 Alex Gorin Krievija Sanktpēterburga 72
25 Evgeniy Pipchenko Krievija Sanktpēterburga 71
26 Mishurinskikh Konstantin Krievija Pleskava 70
27 Alexandr Danilov Krievija Sanktpēterburga 69
28 Ruslan Kamalov Krievija Sanktpēterburga 68
29 Georgiy Levashov Krievija Sanktpēterburga 67
30 Anthony Mzilangve Krievija Sanktpēterburga 66
31 Daniil Perov Krievija Sanktpēterburga 65
32 Egor Stepanov Krievija Sanktpēterburga 64
33 Artem Bychkov Krievija Sanktpēterburga 63
34 Vladimir Smirnov Krievija Sanktpēterburga 62
35 Sergey Nemolot Krievija Sanktpēterburga 61
36 Oleg Salamatov Krievija Sanktpēterburga 60
37 Ilya Ponomarev Krievija Sanktpēterburga 59
38 Smirnov Nikolay Krievija Sanktpēterburga 58
39 Artem Blinov Krievija Sanktpēterburga 57
40 Vadim Matveev Krievija Sanktpēterburga 56
41 Alexander Koroschenko Krievija Sanktpēterburga 55
42 George Titov Krievija Sanktpēterburga 54
43 Alexander Nagorniy st. Krievija Sanktpēterburga 53
44 Dmitry Alekseev Krievija Sanktpēterburga 52
45 Vladimir Nikulov Krievija Sanktpēterburga 51
46 Alexander Speranskiy Krievija Sanktpēterburga 50
47 Dmitry Malygin Krievija Sanktpēterburga 49
48 Victor Ovchinnikov Krievija Noyabrsk 48
49 Darja Obuhova Krievija Sanktpēterburga 47
50 Vladimir Alekseev Krievija Sanktpēterburga 46
51 Irina Vorobieva Krievija Sanktpēterburga 45
52 Vadim Lukin Krievija Čerepoveca 44
53 Ivan Smirnov Krievija Sanktpēterburga 43
54 Denis Petrov Krievija Sanktpēterburga 42
55 Alexander Nagorniy ml. Krievija Sanktpēterburga 41
56 Vadim Lebedev Krievija Sanktpēterburga 40
57 Дмитрий Глухачёв Krievija Sanktpēterburga 39
58 Андрей Бортяков Krievija Sanktpēterburga 38
59 Мирослав Романов Krievija Sanktpēterburga 37
60 Иван Бортяков Krievija Sanktpēterburga 36
61 Slava Ius Krievija Sanktpēterburga 35
62 Juriy Pochatov Krievija Sanktpēterburga 34
63 Вячеслав Романов Krievija Sanktpēterburga 33
64 Дмитрий Сигалов Krievija Sanktpēterburga 32
65 Roman Guzenko Krievija Sanktpēterburga 31
66 Игорь Початов Krievija Sanktpēterburga 30
67 Elena Stoljarova Krievija Sanktpēterburga 29
68 Алексей Щулёв Krievija Sanktpēterburga 28
69 Андрей Юшманов Krievija Sanktpēterburga 27
70 Artem Orlenko Krievija Sanktpēterburga 26