Русский
English
Українська
Deutsch
Latviski
Svenska
Hello, Guest!
Entrance
|
Registration
Table hockey
SCORPION
Main page
Advertising on Scorpion
About project
Teams
Tournaments
Current tournaments
List of tournaments
Ratings
News
Current tournament
Tournament page
Participants list
КУБОК КУРСКА 2018 (KURSK CUP 2018) - ЭТАП МИРОВОГО ТУРА - Квалификация - Participants distribution
Schedule and results
Tables
Detailed tables
Print version
1
1
Maxim Borisov
2
Andrey Voskoboynikov
3
Oleg Ortinov
4
Vitaly Skorobogatov
5
Alexandr Zaytsev
6
Viacheslav Patekhin
7
Georgiy Levashov
8
Artem Budaev
9
Igor Scherbakov
10
Andrei Kniaziuk
11
Igor Novikov
12
Igor Miloradov
13
Gleb Moskvin
14
Andrey Aseev
15
Pavel Fedorov
16
Kharlamov Alexey
17
Sergey Romanov
2
1
Alexey Zaharov
2
Mykhaylo Spivakovskyy
3
Evgeniy Matantsev
4
Denis Matveev
5
Anton Fedoseev
6
Daniil Mushnikov
7
Vyacheslav Kelin
8
Boris Velmoga
9
Ilya Ponomarev
10
Evgenii Solovev
11
Pavel Churilin
12
Daniil Moshnin
13
Rostislav Pereverzev
14
Darya Gladkova
15
Petr Bezrukov
16
Dmitriy Fateev
17
Gennadiy Shehovtsov
3
1
Veniamin Gerasimov
2
Arseniy Stolyarov
3
Dmitry Malygin
4
Stanislav Lutay
5
Yuriy Prostakov
6
Sergey Patekhin
7
Oleg Salamatov
8
Yury Volik
9
Yuriy Bondarenko
10
Daniil Yurchenko
11
Evgen Novikov
12
Timur Khamiev
13
Vladislav Chesnokov
14
Vladimir Sannikov
15
Vladimir Otinov
16
Vyacheslav Domashev
17
Aleksey Plugatarev
4
1
Yanis Galuzo
2
Alexey Titov
3
Grigoriy Dubinin
4
Anton Umanskyy
5
Vladimir Smirnov
6
Dmitriy Nabasov
7
Sergey Sammal
8
Igor Zaporojets
9
Nazar Kondrashevskyy
10
Ryurik Gutiev
11
Alex Gorin
12
Yuriy Aseev
13
Vadim Lebedev
14
Pavel Bezrukov
15
Alexander Churilin
16
Yuriy Mazhorin
17
Agafonov Aleksandr
5
1
Nikita Zholobov
2
Dmitro Lytvyniuk
3
Pavel Gorodnitskiy
4
Maria Saveljeva
5
Alexander Galkin
6
Maxim Starkov
7
Artem Boldyrev
8
Mark Gorodnitskiy
9
Alexey Krinov
10
Vladislav Semenchuk
11
Yuriy Verbitskiy
12
Hanna Ivantsova
13
Artem Matantsev
14
Vladimir Orlov
15
Nikita Tikhomirov
16
Pavel Kiselyov
17
Andrey Lobachev
6
1
Sergey Ivanov
2
Alexander Miloradov
3
Dmitriy Petrov
4
Andrey Chaplygin
5
Artem Valiev
6
Gleb Vasiliev
7
Alexey Baranov
8
Jevgeny Tsupko
9
Yaroslav Mikryukov
10
Anthony Mzilangve
11
Smirnov Nikolay
12
Igor Martynenko
13
Vladimir Krivolapov
14
Lanita Gutieva
15
Alexey Naumenko
16
Andrey Tikhomirov
17
Dmitriy Soromotin
18
Matvey Hodonovich
Back