Русский
English
Українська
Deutsch
Latviski
Svenska
Hello, Guest!
Entrance
|
Registration
Table hockey
SCORPION
Main page
Advertising on Scorpion
About project
Teams
Tournaments
Current tournaments
List of tournaments
Ratings
News
Current tournament
Tournament page
Participants list
Rīgas Kauss 2017 2. Groups and Div 2-7 - Divisions - Līgas 2-7 - Participants distribution
Schedule and results
Tables
Detailed tables
Print version
Div 2
1
Salvis Skarainis
2
Roberts Pelšs
3
Aleksandrs Žernovojs
4
Andrey Ponomarev
5
Rūdolfs Valainis
6
Alexey Krinov
7
Aliaksandr Bartosh
8
Martin Martinec
9
Vladimir Voronov
10
Eva Ozerova
11
Alexey Baranov
12
Alens Kalniņš
13
Anette Engel
14
Bostik Michal
15
Rolands Riekstiņš
16
Aleksandr Tarakanov
17
Leonards Mazūrs
18
Šarūnas Jokubauskas
19
Intars Garančs
20
Kristaps Zarinieks
Div 3
1
Ruslan Kamalov
2
Guntis Ernšteins
3
Tomas Jedlicka
4
Sandis Krasts
5
Tomas Fägerlind
6
Rinalds Siņicins
7
Fredrik Hansson
8
Richard Petersson
9
Denis Petrov
10
Anton Jalneskog
11
Egīls Belševics
12
Kristaps Riekstiņš
13
Jānis Konutis
14
Žygimantas Remeika
15
Jānis Stūrmanis
16
Evgenii Solovev
17
Toms Baumanis
18
Laima Kamzola
19
Alexandr Danilov
20
Ance Ramona Migliniece
Div 4
1
Mārcis Andersons
2
Roberts Līvmanis
3
Daniel Setterwall
4
Patriks Strods
5
Sergey Kudinov
6
Toms Stūrmanis
7
Harijs Mencendorfs
8
Reinis Rihards Liepiņš
9
Audrius Pleikys
10
Daniil Moshnin
11
Aigars Romals
12
Valts Janvars
13
Krista Annija Lagzdiņa
14
Michael Toft Nielsen
15
Vladislav Semenchuk
16
Kristaps Naglis
17
Kaspars Viļums
18
Sandra Komaraite
19
Andrei Kniaziuk
20
Ralfs Paeglis
Div 5
1
Alexander Nagorniy st.
2
Hugo Brengulis
3
Haralds Janvars
4
Mark-Julius Pikat
5
Konstantīns Domeniks Zabello
6
Aldis Ūdris
7
Micael Myren
8
Mark Kritski
9
Dāvis Apfelbaums
10
Roberts Suharevs Sr.
11
Edvards Drozds
12
Lauris Pēteris Mazpolis
13
Gintautas Remeika
14
Edgars Naglis
15
Sarma Vēberga
16
Laura Stūrmane
17
Silvestrs Bružēvics
18
Veronika Sachok
19
Aleksandra Farafonova
20
Hynek Nechutny
Div 6
1
Iida Miettinen
2
Julius Steisunas
3
Vilnis Zoldners
4
Nikita Tikhomirov
5
Ēriks Zaics
6
Viktors Piastro
7
Elena Stoljarova
8
Matīss Jakseboga
9
Andrey Tikhomirov
10
Zigmārs Šmits
11
Nikolass Pilinskis
12
Aleksandrs Bugo
13
Gunārs Buls
14
Alekss Ernšteins
15
Krišs Skujenieks
16
Mārcis Radelis
17
Railends Kuhaļskis
18
Alexander Kaminski
19
Andrejs Farafonovs
20
Jānis Rektiņš
Div 7
1
Olga Ozernaja
2
Markuss Ābele
3
Elena Okuneva
4
Eduards Strauts
5
Andrejs Solovjovs
6
Inese Faļkenšteina
7
Alvis Alferovs
Back