Stage results Play-offHTML table code
Place | Name | Stage | W | D | L | Gd | G |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Evgeniy Matantsev | Final | 12 | 0 | 3 | 63 - 30 = 33 | 15 |
2 | Artem Blinov | Final | 10 | 0 | 4 | 48 - 22 = 26 | 14 |
3 | Jakub Matysek | Semi-final | 9 | 0 | 5 | 35 - 51 = -16 | 14 |
4 | Leonid Volik | Semi-final | 7 | 0 | 7 | 32 - 35 = -3 | 14 |
5 | Yaroslav Mikryukov | Quarterfinal | 3 | 0 | 4 | 25 - 19 = 6 | 7 |
6 | Uno Osterman | Quarterfinal | 4 | 0 | 3 | 21 - 15 = 6 | 7 |
7 | Ivan Smirnov | Quarterfinal | 4 | 0 | 3 | 14 - 10 = 4 | 7 |
8 | Niklas Blomberg | Quarterfinal | 4 | 0 | 4 | 17 - 24 = -7 | 8 |
9 | Irina Vorobyeva | 1/8 final | 2 | 0 | 3 | 12 - 16 = -4 | 5 |
10 | Rūdis Kadakovskis | 1/8 final | 1 | 0 | 3 | 9 - 11 = -2 | 4 |
11 | Reinis Rihards Liepinš | 1/8 final | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 - 6 = -5 | 3 |
12 | Artem Matantsev | 1/8 final | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 - 12 = -6 | 3 |
13 | Joonatan Röholm | 1/8 final | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7 - 21 = -14 | 4 |
14 | Hanna Ivantsova | 1/8 final | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7 - 13 = -6 | 3 |
15 | Deniss Andrijashkin | 1/8 final | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 - 12 = -8 | 3 |
16 | Stiven Maearu | 1/8 final | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8 - 12 = -4 | 3 |
Place | Name | Stage | W | D | L | Gd | G |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Evgeniy Matantsev | Final | 12 | 0 | 3 | 63 - 30 = 33 | 15 |
2 | Artem Blinov | Final | 10 | 0 | 4 | 48 - 22 = 26 | 14 |
3 | Jakub Matysek | Semi-final | 9 | 0 | 5 | 35 - 51 = -16 | 14 |
4 | Leonid Volik | Semi-final | 7 | 0 | 7 | 32 - 35 = -3 | 14 |
5 | Yaroslav Mikryukov | Quarterfinal | 3 | 0 | 4 | 25 - 19 = 6 | 7 |
6 | Uno Osterman | Quarterfinal | 4 | 0 | 3 | 21 - 15 = 6 | 7 |
7 | Ivan Smirnov | Quarterfinal | 4 | 0 | 3 | 14 - 10 = 4 | 7 |
8 | Niklas Blomberg | Quarterfinal | 4 | 0 | 4 | 17 - 24 = -7 | 8 |
9 | Irina Vorobyeva | 1/8 final | 2 | 0 | 3 | 12 - 16 = -4 | 5 |
10 | Rūdis Kadakovskis | 1/8 final | 1 | 0 | 3 | 9 - 11 = -2 | 4 |
11 | Reinis Rihards Liepinš | 1/8 final | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 - 6 = -5 | 3 |
12 | Artem Matantsev | 1/8 final | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 - 12 = -6 | 3 |
13 | Joonatan Röholm | 1/8 final | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7 - 21 = -14 | 4 |
14 | Hanna Ivantsova | 1/8 final | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7 - 13 = -6 | 3 |
15 | Deniss Andrijashkin | 1/8 final | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 - 12 = -8 | 3 |
16 | Stiven Maearu | 1/8 final | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8 - 12 = -4 | 3 |