Group A
1 Maxim Borisov
2 Valts Smagars
3 Oleg Ortinov
4 Janne Ollila
5 Jevgēnijs Zaharovs
6 Santtu Sainio
7 Matīss Saulītis
8 Jevgeni Lvov
9 Martin Arenlind
10 Kimmo Eriksson
11 Yuriy Prostakov
12 Magnus Klippen
13 Martin Zenisek
14 Nazar Kondrashevskyy
15 Andreas Fjermestad
16 Ralph Pommerenke
17 Šarūnas Jokubauskas
18 Jurgita Vasileviciene
19 Hermann Petuch
20 Daniil Tenitski
21 Dmitri Mihhalevitš
Group B
1 Edgars Caics
2 Arseniy Stolyarov
3 Dmytro Litvinyuk
4 Joakim Lundin
5 Markus Nilsson
6 Janne Kantola
7 Sergey Ivanov
8 Sergejs Mihejevs
9 Juho Rautio
10 Miroslav Cernoch
11 Vitaliy Sapozhnikov
12 Simon Thomas
13 Evgeniy Matantsev
14 Oystein Klippen
15 Juri Artamonov
16 Frank Bruneske
17 Gustav Brådland
18 Mirko Konig
19 Linas Vasilevicius
20 Sobal' Vital'
21 Mark-Julius Pikat
Group C
1 Veniamin Gerasimov
2 Hans Osterman
3 Dmitriy Koshman
4 Finn Fries
5 Kristian Iso-Tryykari
6 Mykhaylo Spivakovskyy
7 Raivis Miglinieks
8 Elvijs Siliņš
9 Alexandr Zaytsev
10 Maria Saveljeva
11 Jiri Chylik ml.
12 Espen Moe
13 Krystof Herold
14 Anatoliy Datsenko
15 Thomas Haussknecht
16 Linus Restel
17 Andrei Kniaziuk
18 Baurzhan Ualiev
19 Daniil Moshnin
20 Rolandas Zygelis
21 Philip Basch
Group D
1 Ahti Lampi
2 Alexey Titov
3 Oscar Henriksson
4 Grigorij Dubinin
5 Jānis Kalnevics
6 Edgars Saulītis
7 Rene Huhtala
8 Krystof Lebl
9 Mykhaylo Shalomayev
10 Bjarne Axelsen
11 Vesa Huotelin
12 Andreas Roren
13 Arne Johannes Holmin
14 Tibor Varga
15 Alen Shekarev
16 Leon Haussknecht
17 Sandra Komaraite
18 Eugene Papakul
19 German Geller Jr.
20 Tomas Ulis
21 Aleksey Akinfin
Group E
1 Alexey Zaharov
2 Jan Pelkonen
3 Patrik Petr
4 Nikita Zholobov
5 Yngve Aasheim
6 Gints Lasmanis
7 Jimmy Mardell
8 Anders Ekestubbe
9 Igor Saveljev
10 Viktoriya Noselivska
11 Daniel Matysek
12 Jari Sahlgren
13 Simonas Pleikys
14 Gergely Regula
15 Vafa Hamdamov
16 Valentin Dietze
17 Mazvydas Satkus
18 Thony Restel
19 Siarhei Vazhnik
20 Andrei Akinfin
Group F
1 Andrey Voskoboynikov
2 Kevin Eriksson
3 Carl Bindekrans
4 Lars Henriksson
5 Yevhen Levdansky
6 Stanislav Lutay
7 Edgars Mucenieks
8 Fredric Axelsson
9 Anton Umanskyy
10 Pavel Plesak
11 Vaclav Pikl
12 Benjamin Suominen
13 Amund Risa Fylling
14 Espen Eidsnes
15 Aleksandr Tarakanov
16 Audrius Pleikys
17 Michael Toft Nielsen
18 Vladimir Voronov
19 Dmitri Leleka
20 Matvej Shyrkavec