Status | Finished |
---|---|
Finishing of the registration | 28.11.2010 10:00 |
Date of the tournament | 28.11.2010 |
Name | Country | City | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Megrabyan Alexander | Russia | Moscow |
2 | Pavlov Alexander | Russia | Saint Petersburg |
3 | Semenihin Andrey | Russia | Krasnodar |
4 | Dmitry Belavin | Russia | Saint Petersburg |
5 | Irina Belavina | Russia | Saint Petersburg |
6 | Maxim Borisov | Russia | Saint Petersburg |
7 | Alexey Chernov | Russia | Saint Petersburg |
8 | Denis Chernyavsky | Russia | Rostov-on-Don |
9 | Alexandr Danilov | Russia | Saint Petersburg |
10 | Kuruch Darja | Russia | Saint Petersburg |
11 | Oleg Dmitrichenko | Russia | Saint Petersburg |
12 | Vladimir Egorov | Russia | Moscow |
13 | Anton Fedoseev | Russia | Saint Petersburg |
14 | German Fokin | Russia | Saint Petersburg |
15 | Yanis Galuzo | Russia | Saint Petersburg |
16 | Kirill Gordovskiy | Russia | Moscow |
17 | Pavel Gorodnitskiy | Israel | Haifa |
18 | Ryurik Gutiev | Russia | Sochi |
19 | Lanita Gutieva | Russia | Sochi |
20 | Andreev Igor | Russia | Saint Petersburg |
21 | Anton Kiselyov | Russia | Saint Petersburg |
22 | Alexey Klimko | Russia | Saint Petersburg |
23 | Mishurinskikh Konstantin | Russia | Pskov |
24 | Evgeniy Korolev | Russia | Moscow |
25 | Dmitriy Koshman | Russia | Moscow |
26 | Alexandr Kosyrev | Russia | Moscow |
27 | Evgeniy Kurilev | Russia | Moscow |
28 | Anton Legkov | Russia | Saint Petersburg |
29 | Shubbe Leontiy | Russia | Saint Petersburg |
30 | Vasiliy Lyutorovich | Russia | Saint Petersburg |
31 | Igor Masloboev | Russia | Saint Petersburg |
32 | Kozlov Mikhail | Russia | Ростов Великий |
33 | Maria Miloradova | Russia | Moscow |
34 | Michail Nikitin | Russia | Kronshtadt |
35 | Elena Nikitina | Russia | Kronshtadt |
36 | Alexander Okunev | Russia | Saint Petersburg |
37 | Oleg Ortinov | Russia | Saint Petersburg |
38 | Denis Parshin | Russia | Moscow |
39 | Shadrin Pavel | Russia | Saint Petersburg |
40 | Totchasov Pavel | Russia | Moscow |
41 | Dmitriy Petrov | Russia | Moscow |
42 | Igor Petrov | Russia | Saint Petersburg |
43 | Evgeniy Pipchenko | Russia | Saint Petersburg |
44 | Jury ml. Porinets | Russia | Saint Petersburg |
45 | Jury st. Porinets | Russia | Saint Petersburg |
46 | Yuriy Prostakov | Russia | Lyubertsy |
47 | Aleksey Radchenko | Russia | Yekaterinburg |
48 | Kirill Rudnev | Russia | Moscow |
49 | Terehov Ruslan | Russia | Saint Petersburg |
50 | Mikhail Sivakov | Russia | Saint Petersburg |
51 | Vitaly Skorobogatov | Russia | Saint Petersburg |
52 | Dmitry Soloviev | Russia | Mytishchi |
53 | Kirill Storchak | Russia | Saint Petersburg |
54 | Alexey Titov | Russia | Saint Petersburg |
55 | Gleb Vasiliev | Russia | Moscow |
56 | Andrey Voskoboynikov | Russia | Saint Petersburg |
57 | Ivan Zaharov | Russia | Moscow |
58 | Alexandr Zaytsev | Russia | Moscow |
59 | Alexandr Zhulyabin | Russia | Noginsk |
60 | Sergey Zorin | Russia | Yekaterinburg |