Name 1-й этап VI Открытого Кубка России. XVI Кубок Поволжья
Tournament type Individual
Status Finished
Tournament added 27.06.2015
Country Russia
City Nizhny Novgorod
Beginning of the registration 27.06.2015 11:00
Finishing of the registration 08.08.2015 11:00
Date of the tournament 09.08.2015
Participants 47

Stages
Name Status Duration Date and time Participants Schedule and results Tables
- 1 -
Квалификация Finished 1 Participants Schedule and results Tables
- 2 -
Высшие Лиги Finished 1 Participants Schedule and results Tables
- 3 -
Первая Лига Finished 1 Participants Schedule and results Tables
- 4 -
Плей-офф Finished 7 Participants Schedule and results Tables

Text versionFinal standings
Итоговое положение
Name Country City Rating
1 Veniamin Gerasimov Russia Moscow 30
2 Arseniy Stolyarov Russia Moscow 27
3 Stanislav Lutay Russia Tula 25
4 Vitaly Skorobogatov Russia Saint Petersburg 23
5 Alexey Titov Russia Saint Petersburg 21
6 Yuriy Prostakov Russia Lyubertsy 20
7 Stepan Korotkiy Russia Moscow 19
8 Sergey Shikerin Russia Nizhny Novgorod 18
9 Grigorij Dubinin Russia Tula 17
10 Anton Fedoseev Russia Saint Petersburg 16
11 Korotkiy Alexey Russia Nizhny Novgorod 15
12 Alexander Galkin Russia Volgograd 14
13 Alexandr Zaytsev Russia Moscow 13
14 Yury Volik Russia Krasnodar 12
15 Alexandr Shikerin Russia Nizhny Novgorod 11
16 Nikita Pavlov Russia Saint Petersburg 10
17 Gleb Vasiliev Russia Moscow 9
18 Dima Hintibidze Russia Nizhny Novgorod 8
19 Anton Runenkov Russia Moscow 7
20 Sergey Kovankin Russia Nizhny Novgorod 6
21 Sergey Kalinkin Russia Nizhny Novgorod 5
22 Sergey Korotkiy Russia Moscow 4
23 Alexander Okunev Russia Saint Petersburg 3
24 Georgiy Levashov Russia Saint Petersburg 2
25 Alexey Krinov Kazakhstan Aqtöbe 1
26 Mishurinskikh Konstantin Russia Pskov 1
27 Ryurik Gutiev Russia Sochi 1
28 Mikhail Krinov Russia Moscow 1
29 Andrey Ponomarev Russia Moscow 1
30 Ivan Shemjakov Russia Nizhny Novgorod 1
31 Abasova Elnara Russia Nizhny Novgorod 1
32 Yaroslav Mikryukov Russia Kotel’niki 1
33 Alexandr Volozhanin Russia Nizhny Novgorod 1
34 Lanita Gutieva Russia Sochi 1
35 Artem Blinov Russia Saint Petersburg 1
36 Taisiay Ankudimiva Russia Nizhny Novgorod 1
37 Kalinkin Andrey Russia Nizhny Novgorod 1
38 Leonid Volik Russia Krasnodar 1
39 Ivan Titkov Russia Samara 1
40 Alexey Shalagin Russia Nizhny Novgorod 1
41 Vladimir Kudryavcev Russia Nizhny Novgorod 1
42 Yuri Toropchin Russia Samara 1
43 Alexey Kalinkin Russia Nizhny Novgorod 1
44 Ekaterina Kolodeznaja Russia Moscow 1
45 Volik Mikhail Russia Krasnodar 1
46 Andrey Varyutin Russia Nizhny Novgorod 1
47 Анастасия Власова Russia Nizhny Novgorod 1