Name | Young Guards Cup |
---|---|
Tournament type | Individual |
Status | Finished |
Tournament added | 20.02.2011 |
Country | Россия |
City | Санкт-Петербург |
Beginning of the registration | 20.02.2011 00:01 |
Finishing of the registration | 26.02.2011 11:30 |
Date of the tournament | 26.02.2011 |
Participants | 33 |
Stages
Name | Status | Duration | Date and time | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- 1 - | |||||||
Предварительный | Finished | 1 | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables | ||
- 2 - | |||||||
Плей-офф | Finished | 3 | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables |
Text versionFinal standings
Name | Country | City | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Daniil Shmeljov | Russia | Saint-Petersburg | |||
2 | Eva Ozerova | Russia | Cherepovets | |||
3 | Matichev Evgeniy | Russia | Saint-Petersburg | |||
4 | Vasilij Schalaev | Russia | Saint-Petersburg | |||
5 | Maxim Morozov | Russia | Saint-Petersburg | |||
6 | Dmitry Gerasimov | Russia | Saint-Petersburg | |||
7 | Maxim Kulakov | Russia | Saint -Peterburg | |||
8 | Vladislav Kamorin | Russia | Saint-Petersburg | |||
9 | Konstantin Miheev | Russia | Saint-Petersburg | |||
10 | Nikita Novikov | Russia | Saint-Petersburg | |||
11 | Vladimir Nazarov | Russia | Saint-Petersburg | |||
12 | Leonid Zaytcev | Russia | Saint-Petersburg | |||
13 | Filipp Bogdanov | Russia | Saint -Peterburg | |||
14 | Sergei Zaborovskiy | Russian Federation | Saint-Petersburg | |||
15 | Anton Kostenyk | Russia | Saint-Peterburg | |||
16 | Maxim Semenov | Russia | Saint -Peterburg | |||
17 | Bivol Alex | Russia | Saint-Petersburg | |||
18 | Oleg Shalaev | Russia | Saint-Petersburg | |||
19 | Vladislav Zhelkovskiy | Russia | Saint-Petersburg | |||
20 | Paul Semenov | Russia | Saint -Peterburg | |||
21 | Andrey Hodikov | Russia | Saint-Petersburg | |||
22 | Daniil Bogdanov | Russia | Saint -Peterburg | |||
23 | Natalia Baronova | Russia | Saint -Peterburg | |||
24 | Nikita Selivanov | Russia | Saint -Peterburg | |||
25 | Alexander spiridonov | Russia | Saint -Peterburg | |||
26 | Zhan Zhikh | Russia | Санья (о. Хайнань) | |||
27 | dina Polyakova | Russia | Saint-Peterburg | |||
28 | Maxim Atangulov | Russia | Saint-Petersburg | |||
|