XV Кубок Северо-Запада

Tournament type Individual
Status Finished
Country Russia
City Saint Petersburg
Finishing of the registration 12.04.2015 13:00
Date of the tournament 12.04.2015
Participants 50

Stages
Name Status Duration Date and time Participants Schedule and results Tables
- 1 -
круговой Finished 1 Participants Schedule and results Tables
- 2 -
плей-офф Finished 7 Participants Schedule and results Tables
- 3 -
плей-офф утешительный Finished 5 Participants Schedule and results Tables

Text versionFinal standings
Name Country City
1 Dmitry Malygin Russia Saint Petersburg
2 Anton Kiselyov Russia Saint Petersburg
3 Dmitry Afonin Russia Saint Petersburg
4 Vitaly Skorobogatov Russia Saint Petersburg
5 Alexey Chernov Russia Saint Petersburg
6 Vladimir Smirnov Russia Saint Petersburg
7 Georgiy Levashov Serbia Belgrade
8 Alexandr Danilov Russia Saint Petersburg
9 Michail Nikitin Russia Kronshtadt
10 Artem Budaev Russia Saint Petersburg
11 Egor Stepanov Russia Saint Petersburg
12 Anthony Mzilangve Russia Saint Petersburg
13 Artem Boldyrev Russia Severodvinsk
14 Smirnov Nikolay Russia Saint Petersburg
15 Oleg Salamatov Russia Saint Petersburg
16 Dasha Obukhova Russia Saint Petersburg
17 Alexi Biorn Russia Saint Petersburg
18 Alex Gorin Russia Saint Petersburg
19 Timur Kudashev Russia Saint Petersburg
20 Ruslan Kamalov Russia Saint Petersburg
21 Lev Stepanov Russia Saint Petersburg
22 Leonid Zaytcev Russia Saint Petersburg
23 Sergey Nemolot Russia Saint Petersburg
24 Daniil Perov Russia Saint Petersburg
25 Alexandr Borovskiy Russia Saint Petersburg
26 Dmitry Alekseev Russia Saint Petersburg
27 Irina Vorobieva Russia Saint Petersburg
28 Vladimir Alekseev Russia Saint Petersburg
29 Alexander Koroschenko Russia Saint Petersburg
30 Vladimir Nikulov Russia Saint Petersburg
31 Alexander Krikorov Russia Saint Petersburg
32 Vadim Matveev Russia Saint Petersburg
33 Ilya Ponomarev Russia Saint Petersburg
34 Vladislav Plotnikov Russia Saint Petersburg
35 Ksenia Oboeva Russia Saint Petersburg
36 Valeria Isakova Russia Saint Petersburg
37 Artem Blinov Russia Saint Petersburg
38 George Titov Russia Saint Petersburg
39 Alexander Nagorniy ml. Russia Saint Petersburg
40 Pavel Krikorov Russia Saint Petersburg
41 Timofey Kryazhev Russia Saint Petersburg
42 Matvey Kryazhev Russia Saint Petersburg
43 Арсений Солдатов
44 Aleksey Treschalov Russia Saint Petersburg
45 Danila Titov Russia Saint Petersburg
46 Артём Натореев
47 Alexander Nagorniy st. Russia Saint Petersburg
48 Юрий Величко Russia Saint Petersburg
49 Юлия Никулова Russia Saint Petersburg
50 Rodion Sinitsyn Russia Saint Petersburg