Tournament type | Individual |
---|---|
Status | Finished |
Country | Russia |
City | Kursk |
Beginning of the registration | 03.04.2015 10:00 |
Finishing of the registration | 19.04.2015 10:00 |
Date of the tournament | 19.04.2015 |
Participants | 36 |
Stages
Name | Status | Duration | Date and time | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- 1 - | ||||||||
Квалификационный | Finished | 1 | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables | |||
- 2 - | ||||||||
Высшая Лига | Finished | 1 | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables | |||
- 3 - | ||||||||
Первая Лига | Finished | 1 | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables | |||
- 4 - | ||||||||
Вторая Лига | Finished | 1 | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables | |||
- 5 - | ||||||||
Плей-офф Вторая Лига | Finished | 3 | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables | |||
- 6 - | ||||||||
Плей-офф Первая Лига | Finished | 5 | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables | |||
- 7 - | ||||||||
Плей-офф | Finished | 7 | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables |
Text versionFinal standings
Name | Country | City | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maxim Starkov | Russia | Kursk | ||||
2 | Denis Matveev | Russia | Kursk | ||||
3 | Sergey Ivanov | Russia | Kursk | ||||
4 | Viacheslav Patekhin | Russia | Kursk | ||||
5 | Evgeniy Goloviznin | Russia | Kursk | ||||
6 | Sergey Patekhin | Russia | Kursk | ||||
7 | Alexey Ziborov | Russia | Kursk | ||||
8 | Igor Scherbakov | Russia | Kursk | ||||
9 | Andrey Chaplygin | Russia | Kursk | ||||
10 | Pavel Churilin | Russia | Kursk | ||||
11 | Alexander Makushkin | Russia | Kursk | ||||
12 | Roman Sharapov | Russia | Kursk | ||||
13 | Pavel Bezrukov | Russia | Kursk | ||||
14 | Rostislav Pereverzev | Russia | Kursk | ||||
15 | Gleb Moskvin | Russia | Kursk | ||||
16 | Dmitriy Nabasov | Russia | Kursk | ||||
17 | Vladislav Chesnokov | Russia | Kursk | ||||
18 | Sergey Legostaev | Russia | Kursk | ||||
19 | Sergey Protasov | Russia | Kursk | ||||
20 | Alexey Legostaev | Russia | Kursk | ||||
21 | Aleksey Eliseev | Russia | Kursk | ||||
22 | Nikita Shurov | Russia | Kursk | ||||
23 | Stepan Kishulko | Russia | Kursk | ||||
24 | Denis Trubnikov | Russia | Kursk | ||||
25 | Maksim Taziev | Russia | Kursk | ||||
26 | Olga Likova | Russia | Kursk | ||||
27 | Igor Nehoroshikh | Russia | Kursk | ||||
28 | Alexey Zavarzin | Russia | Kursk | ||||
29 | Nikita Lomakin | Russia | Kursk | ||||
30 | Petr Bezrukov | Russia | Kursk | ||||
31 | Konstantin Gerchiu | Russia | Kursk | ||||
32 | Darya Gladkova | Russia | Kursk | ||||
33 | Yuriy Aseev | Russia | Kursk | ||||
34 | Konstantin Shutko | Russia | Kursk | ||||
35 | Vyacheslav Domashev | Russia | Kursk | ||||
36 | Vladimir Shutko | Russia | Kursk | ||||