Tournament type | Individual |
---|---|
Status | Finished |
Country | Russia |
City | Kursk |
Beginning of the registration | 25.11.2014 21:00 |
Finishing of the registration | 10.01.2015 10:00 |
Date of the tournament | 10.01.2015 |
Participants | 94 |
Stages
Name | Status | Duration | Date and time | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- 1 - | ||||||||
Предварительный этап | Finished | 1 | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables | |||
- 2 - | ||||||||
Высшая лига А | Finished | 1 | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables | |||
- 3 - | ||||||||
Высшая лига В | Finished | 1 | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables | |||
- 4 - | ||||||||
Первая лига | Finished | 1 | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables | |||
- 5 - | ||||||||
Вторая лига | Finished | 1 | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables | |||
- 6 - | ||||||||
Третья лига | Finished | 1 | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables | |||
- 7 - | ||||||||
Плей-офф третья лига | Finished | 5 | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables | |||
- 8 - | ||||||||
Плей-офф | Finished | 7 | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables | |||
- 9 - | ||||||||
Плей-офф первая лига | Finished | 7 | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables | |||
- 10 - | ||||||||
Плей-офф вторая лига | Finished | 7 | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables |
Text versionFinal standings
Name | Country | City | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maxim Borisov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | ||||
2 | Atis Sīlis | Latvia | Riga | ||||
3 | Yanis Galuzo | Russia | Saint Petersburg | ||||
4 | Oleg Ortinov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | ||||
5 | Alexey Titov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | ||||
6 | Alexander Miloradov | Russia | Moscow | ||||
7 | Stanislav Lutay | Russia | Tula | ||||
8 | Viktoria Gorodnitskaya | Russia | Cherepovets | ||||
9 | Arseniy Stolyarov | Russia | Moscow | ||||
10 | Stepan Korotkiy | Russia | Moscow | ||||
11 | Alexey Zaharov | Russia | Moscow | ||||
12 | Dmitry Malygin | Russia | Saint Petersburg | ||||
13 | Mykhaylo Spivakovskyy | Ukraine | Одеса / Київ | ||||
14 | Dmitriy Koshman | Russia | Moscow | ||||
15 | Vitaly Skorobogatov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | ||||
16 | Anton Fedoseev | Russia | Saint Petersburg | ||||
17 | Dmitry Soloviev | Russia | Mytishchi | ||||
18 | Artem Valiev | Republic of Lithuania | Vilnius | ||||
19 | Dmytro Litvinyuk | Ukraine | Kropyvnytskyi | ||||
20 | Yuriy Prostakov | Russia | Lyubertsy | ||||
21 | Mykhaylo Shalomayev | Ukraine | Kharkiv | ||||
22 | Nikita Zholobov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | ||||
23 | Sergejs Mihejevs | Latvia | Riga | ||||
24 | Sergey Sammal | Russia | Tula | ||||
25 | Evgeniy Matantsev | Ukraine | Kropyvnytskyi | ||||
26 | Maxim Starkov | Russia | Kursk | ||||
27 | Igor Scherbakov | Russia | Kursk | ||||
28 | Sergey Patekhin | Russia | Kursk | ||||
29 | Nazar Kondrashevskyy | Ukraine | Kiev | ||||
30 | Sergey Korotkiy | Russia | Moscow | ||||
31 | Alexandr Zhulyabin | Russia | Noginsk | ||||
32 | Sergey Ivanov | Russia | Kursk | ||||
33 | Grigoriy Dubinin | Russia | Tula | ||||
34 | Alexandr Zaytsev | Russia | Moscow | ||||
35 | Igor Novikov | Russia | Azov | ||||
36 | Maria Miloradova | Russia | Moscow | ||||
37 | Dmitriy Afonin | Russia | Saint Petersburg | ||||
38 | Denis Matveev | Russia | Kursk | ||||
39 | Evgeniy Goloviznin | Russia | Kursk | ||||
40 | Viacheslav Patekhin | Russia | Kursk | ||||
41 | Raivis Sternāts | Latvia | Riga | ||||
42 | Nikita Pavlov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | ||||
43 | Alexandr Danilov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | ||||
44 | Viktoriya Noselivska | Ukraine | Kiev | ||||
45 | Ryurik Gutiev | Russia | Sochi | ||||
46 | Alexey Baranov | Russia | Moscow | ||||
47 | Pavel Churilin | Russia | Kursk | ||||
48 | Artem Budaev | Russia | Saint Petersburg | ||||
49 | Vladimir Smirnov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | ||||
50 | Igor Zaporojets | Ukraine | Kiev | ||||
51 | Daniil Yurchenko | Russia | Armavir | ||||
52 | Roman Bykov | Russia | Kotel’niki | ||||
53 | Vladimir Areshkin | Russia | Kotel’niki | ||||
54 | Yury Volik | Russia | Krasnodar | ||||
55 | Viktoriia Zaporojets | Ukraine | Kiev | ||||
56 | Kirill Vasilev | Russia | Moscow | ||||
57 | Oleg Bublikov | Russia | Kursk | ||||
58 | Kaspars Vilums | Latvia | Riga | ||||
59 | Lanita Gutieva | Russia | Sochi | ||||
60 | Alexander Larichev | Russia | Cherepovets | ||||
61 | Aleksandr Tarakanov | Kazakhstan | Железнодорожный (РФ) | ||||
62 | Georgiy Levashov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | ||||
63 | Andrey Chaplygin | Russia | Kursk | ||||
64 | Alexey Krinov | Kazakhstan | Aqtöbe | ||||
65 | Roman Sharapov | Russia | Kursk | ||||
66 | Andrey Ponomarev | Russia | Moscow | ||||
67 | Igor Miloradov | Russia | Moscow | ||||
68 | Andrey Titov | Russia | Krasnodar | ||||
69 | Nikolay Bublikov | Russia | Kursk | ||||
70 | Igor Martynenko | Ukraine | Kharkiv | ||||
71 | Ruslan Kamalov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | ||||
72 | Andrei Kniaziuk | Belarus | Navapolatsk | ||||
73 | Leonid Volik | Russia | Krasnodar | ||||
74 | Gleb Moskvin | Russia | Kursk | ||||
75 | Alexey Legostaev | Russia | Kursk | ||||
76 | Sergey Legostaev | Russia | Kursk | ||||
77 | Yuriy Bondarenko | Ukraine | Kharkiv | ||||
78 | Oleg Salamatov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | ||||
79 | Petr Bezrukov | Russia | Kursk | ||||
80 | Artem Pankov | Russia | Kursk | ||||
81 | Aleksandr Dvinyaninov | Russia | Moscow | ||||
82 | Artem Matantsev | Ukraine | Kirovograd | ||||
83 | Yaroslav Mikryukov | Russia | Kotel’niki | ||||
84 | Alexander Churilin | Russia | Kursk | ||||
85 | Alexey Plokhikh | Russia | Kursk | ||||
86 | Mikhail Krinov | Russia | Moscow | ||||
87 | Denis Trubnikov | Russia | Kursk | ||||
88 | Pavel Bezrukov | Russia | Kursk | ||||
89 | Tamara Shalomayeva | Ukraine | Kharkiv | ||||
90 | Rostislav Pereverzev | Russia | Kursk | ||||
91 | Konstantin Gerchiu | Russia | Kursk | ||||
92 | Artjom Kraft | Kazakhstan | Талгар | ||||
93 | Julia Kriukova | Russia | Kursk | ||||
94 | Tatiana Evdokimova | Russia | Kursk | ||||