Name V Open Kursk Cup (Кубок Курска 2015)
Tournament type Individual
Status Finished
Tournament added 25.11.2014
Country Russia
City Kursk
Beginning of the registration 25.11.2014 21:00
Finishing of the registration 10.01.2015 10:00
Date of the tournament 10.01.2015
Participants 94

Stages
Name Status Duration Date and time Participants Schedule and results Tables
- 1 -
Предварительный этап Finished 1 Participants Schedule and results Tables
- 2 -
Высшая лига А Finished 1 Participants Schedule and results Tables
- 3 -
Высшая лига В Finished 1 Participants Schedule and results Tables
- 4 -
Первая лига Finished 1 Participants Schedule and results Tables
- 5 -
Вторая лига Finished 1 Participants Schedule and results Tables
- 6 -
Третья лига Finished 1 Participants Schedule and results Tables
- 7 -
Плей-офф третья лига Finished 5 Participants Schedule and results Tables
- 8 -
Плей-офф Finished 7 Participants Schedule and results Tables
- 9 -
Плей-офф первая лига Finished 7 Participants Schedule and results Tables
- 10 -
Плей-офф вторая лига Finished 7 Participants Schedule and results Tables

Text versionFinal standings
Name Country City
1 Maxim Borisov Russia Saint Petersburg
2 Atis Sīlis Latvia Riga
3 Yanis Galuzo Russia Moscow
4 Oleg Ortinov Russia Saint Petersburg
5 Alexey Titov Russia Saint Petersburg
6 Alexander Miloradov Russia Moscow
7 Stanislav Lutay Russia Tula
8 Viktoria Gorodnitskaya Russia Cherepovets
9 Arseniy Stolyarov Russia Moscow
10 Stepan Korotkiy Russia Moscow
11 Alexey Zaharov Russia Moscow
12 Dmitry Malygin Russia Saint Petersburg
13 Mykhaylo Spivakovskyy Ukraine Одеса / Київ
14 Dmitriy Koshman Russia Moscow
15 Vitaly Skorobogatov Russia Saint Petersburg
16 Anton Fedoseev Russia Saint Petersburg
17 Dmitry Soloviev Russia Mytishchi
18 Artem Valiev Republic of Lithuania Vilnius
19 Dmytro Litvinyuk Ukraine Kropyvnytskyi
20 Yuriy Prostakov Russia Lyubertsy
21 Mykhaylo Shalomayev Ukraine Kharkiv
22 Nikita Zholobov Russia Saint Petersburg
23 Sergejs Mihejevs Latvia Riga
24 Sergey Sammal Russia Tula
25 Evgeniy Matantsev Ukraine Kropyvnytskyi
26 Maxim Starkov Russia Kursk
27 Igor Scherbakov Russia Kursk
28 Sergey Patekhin Russia Kursk
29 Nazar Kondrashevskyy Ukraine Kiev
30 Sergey Korotkiy Russia Moscow
31 Alexandr Zhulyabin Russia Noginsk
32 Sergey Ivanov Russia Kursk
33 Grigorij Dubinin Russia Tula
34 Alexandr Zaytsev Russia Moscow
35 Igor Novikov Russia Azov
36 Maria Miloradova Russia Moscow
37 Dmitriy Afonin Russia Saint Petersburg
38 Denis Matveev Russia Kursk
39 Evgeniy Goloviznin Russia Kursk
40 Viacheslav Patekhin Russia Kursk
41 Raivis Sternāts Latvia Riga
42 Nikita Pavlov Russia Saint Petersburg
43 Alexandr Danilov Russia Saint Petersburg
44 Viktoriya Noselivska Ukraine Kiev
45 Ryurik Gutiev Russia Sochi
46 Alexey Baranov Russia Moscow
47 Pavel Churilin Russia Kursk
48 Artem Budaev Russia Saint Petersburg
49 Vladimir Smirnov Russia Saint Petersburg
50 Igor Zaporojets Ukraine Kiev
51 Daniil Yurchenko Russia Armavir
52 Roman Bykov Russia Kotel’niki
53 Vladimir Areshkin Russia Kotel’niki
54 Yury Volik Russia Krasnodar
55 Viktoriia Zaporojets Ukraine Kiev
56 Kirill Vasilev Russia Moscow
57 Oleg Bublikov Russia Kursk
58 Kaspars Viļums Latvia Riga
59 Lanita Gutieva Russia Sochi
60 Alexander Larichev Russia Cherepovets
61 Aleksandr Tarakanov Kazakhstan Железнодорожный (РФ)
62 Georgiy Levashov Russia Saint Petersburg
63 Andrey Chaplygin Russia Kursk
64 Alexey Krinov Russia Moscow
65 Roman Sharapov Russia пос. Мармыжи Курской области
66 Andrey Ponomarev Russia Moscow
67 Igor Miloradov Russia Moscow
68 Andrey Titov Russia Krasnodar
69 Nikolay Bublikov Russia Kursk
70 Igor Martynenko Ukraine Kharkiv
71 Ruslan Kamalov Russia Saint Petersburg
72 Andrei Kniaziuk Belarus Navapolatsk
73 Leonid Volik Russia Krasnodar
74 Gleb Moskvin Russia Kursk
75 Alexey Legostaev Russia Мармыжи (Курская область)
76 Sergey Legostaev Russia Kursk
77 Yuriy Bondarenko Ukraine Kharkiv
78 Oleg Salamatov Russia Saint Petersburg
79 Petr Bezrukov Russia Kursk
80 Artem Pankov Russia Kursk
81 Aleksandr Dvinyaninov Russia Moscow
82 Artem Matantsev Ukraine Kirovograd
83 Yaroslav Mikryukov Russia Kotel’niki
84 Aleksander Churilin Russia Kursk
85 Alexey Plokhikh Russia Kursk
86 Mikhail Krinov Russia Moscow
87 Denis Trubnikov Russia пос. Мармыжи Курской области
88 Pavel Bezrukov Russia Kursk
89 Tamara Shalomayeva Ukraine Kharkiv
90 Rostislav Pereverzev Russia Kursk
91 Konstantin Gerchiu Russia Kursk
92 Artjom Kraft Kazakhstan Талгар
93 Julia Kriukova Russia Kursk
94 Tatiana Evdokimova Russia Kursk