3 этап V Открытого Кубка России. XXI Кубок Санкт-Петербурга

Tournament type Individual
Status Finished
Country Russia
City Saint Petersburg
Beginning of the registration 08.09.2014 10:00
Finishing of the registration 27.09.2014 12:00
Date of the tournament 28.09.2014
Participants 59

Stages
Name Status Duration Date and time Participants Schedule and results Tables
- 1 -
Квалификационный турнир Finished 1 Participants Schedule and results Tables
- 2 -
Лиги Finished 1 Participants Schedule and results Tables
- 3 -
Высшая лига Finished 1 Participants Schedule and results Tables
- 4 -
Плей-офф Finished 7 Participants Schedule and results Tables

Text versionFinal standings
Name Country City Rating
1 Maxim Borisov Russia Saint Petersburg 30
2 Andrey Voskoboynikov Russia Saint Petersburg 27
3 Mikhail Shashkov Russia Saint Petersburg 25
4 Grigoriy Dubinin Russia Tula 23
5 Yanis Galuzo Russia Saint Petersburg 21
6 Stanislav Lutay Russia Tula 20
7 Anton Kiselyov Russia Saint Petersburg 19
8 Dmitry Belavin Russia Saint Petersburg 18
9 Anton Legkov Russia Saint Petersburg 17
10 Kirill Storchak Russia Saint Petersburg 16
11 Stepan Korotkiy Russia Moscow 15
12 Alexander Ozerov Russia Cherepovets 14
13 Dmitry Malygin Russia Saint Petersburg 13
14 Irina Belavina Russia Saint Petersburg 12
15 Alexey Titov Russia Saint Petersburg 11
16 Dmitriy Afonin Russia Saint Petersburg 10
17 Alexey Chernov Russia Saint Petersburg 9
18 Dmitry Soloviev Russia Mytishchi 8
19 Vladimir Smirnov Russia Saint Petersburg 7
20 Nikita Pavlov Russia Saint Petersburg 6
21 Vitaly Skorobogatov Russia Saint Petersburg 5
22 Sergey Kovankin Russia Nizhny Novgorod 4
23 Mikhail Sivakov Russia Saint Petersburg 3
24 Artem Valiev Republic of Lithuania Vilnius 2
25 Alexandr Zaytsev Russia Moscow 1
26 Elena Nikitina Russia Kronshtadt 1
27 Oleg Ortinov Russia Saint Petersburg 1
28 Viktoria Gorodnitskaya Russia Cherepovets 1
29 Nikolay Ivanov Russia Saint Petersburg 1
30 Alexander Galkin Russia Volgograd 1
31 Michail Nikitin Russia Kronshtadt 1
32 Alexandr Danilov Russia Saint Petersburg 1
33 Artem Budaev Russia Saint Petersburg 1
34 Alexander Okunev Russia Saint Petersburg 1
35 Alexey Baranov Russia Moscow 1
36 Alex Gorin Russia Saint Petersburg 1
37 Smirnov Nikolay Russia Saint Petersburg 1
38 Kuruch Darja Russia Saint Petersburg 1
39 Andrey Budilin Russia Saint Petersburg 1
40 Georgiy Levashov Serbia Belgrade 1
41 Daniil Mushnikov Russia Saint Petersburg 1
42 Vyacheslav Sushinin Russia Severodvinsk 1
43 Alexey Krinov Kazakhstan Aqtöbe 1
44 Ruslan Kamalov Russia Saint Petersburg 1
45 Vladimir Alekseev Russia Saint Petersburg 1
46 Georgiy Pavlov Russia Saint Petersburg 1
47 Dmitry Alekseev Russia Saint Petersburg 1
48 Aleksandr Dvinyaninov Russia Moscow 1
49 Ilya Ponomarev Russia Saint Petersburg 1
50 Sergey Nemolot Russia Saint Petersburg 1
51 Timur Kudashev Russia Saint Petersburg 1
52 Irina Vorobieva Russia Saint Petersburg 1
53 Alexey Treschalov Russia Saint Petersburg 1
54 Lev Stepanov Russia Saint Petersburg 1
55 Vladimir Nikulov Russia Saint Petersburg 1
56 Oleg Salamatov Russia Saint Petersburg 1
57 Artem Bychkov Russia Saint Petersburg 1
58 Artem Blinov Russia Saint Petersburg 1
59 Георгий Титов 1