Tournament type | Individual |
---|---|
Status | Finished |
Country | Belarus |
City | Minsk |
Beginning of the registration | 22.01.2014 21:00 |
Finishing of the registration | 21.02.2014 21:00 |
Date of the tournament | 01.03.2014 |
Participants | 39 |
Stages
Name | Status | Duration | Date and time | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- 1 - | ||||||||
Начальный | Finished | 1 | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables | |||
- 2 - | ||||||||
Высшая лига | Finished | 1 | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables | |||
- 3 - | ||||||||
Первая лига | Finished | 1 | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables | |||
- 4 - | ||||||||
Плей-офф | Finished | 7 | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables |
Text versionFinal standings
Name | Country | City | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kirill Storchak | Russia | Saint Petersburg | |||
2 | Andrei Kniaziuk | Belarus | Navapolatsk | |||
3 | Haprou Andrei | Belarus | Minsk | |||
4 | Yaroslav Dragunov | Belarus | Minsk | |||
5 | Vitali Kuratnik | Belarus | Minsk | |||
6 | Alexander Dolgov | Belarus | Minsk | |||
7 | Boris Podsadchik | Belarus | Minsk | |||
8 | Aliaksandr Valahanovich | Belarus | Minsk | |||
9 | Kostya Golovkov | Belarus | Minsk | |||
10 | Vadim Romanenko | Belarus | Minsk | |||
11 | Eduard Kuratnik | Belarus | Minsk | |||
12 | Siarhei Vazhnik | Belarus | Minsk | |||
13 | Roman Romanenko | Belarus | Minsk | |||
14 | Nikolay Kraskovskiy | Belarus | Minsk | |||
15 | Aliaksandr Bartosh | Belarus | Minsk | |||
16 | Eduard Kuratnik | Belarus | Minsk | |||
17 | bb rr | Belarus | Ждановичи | |||
18 | Lysenka Leanid | Belarus | Vitebsk | |||
19 | serhey ziazetka | Belarus | Zaslawye | |||
20 | Romanenko Andrei | Belarus | Minsk | |||
21 | Sobal' Vital' | Belarus | Minsk | |||
22 | Artem Karenskiy | Belarus | Minsk | |||
23 | Vitali Pavlogradski | Belarus | Minsk | |||
24 | Eugenij Tarluk | Belarus | Minsk | |||
25 | Andrei Vaitsiakhouski | Belarus | пос. Лесной | |||
26 | Eugeniusz Vladimir | Belarus | Minsk | |||
27 | Eugene Papakul | Belarus | Minsk | |||
28 | Igor Karenskiy | Belarus | Minsk | |||
29 | Sergey Poleshuk | Belarus | Minsk | |||
30 | Viktoryja Kulbickaya | Belarus | Minsk | |||
31 | Asiadouski Alexander | Belarus | Minsk | |||
32 | Uladzimir Pirog | Belarus | Minsk | |||
33 | Karpau Maksim | Belarus | Minsk | |||
34 | Syargej Scyapanau | Belarus | Minsk | |||
35 | Dzjanis Ramanau | Belarus | Minsk | |||
36 | Aleksandr Bondar | Belarus | Minsk | |||
37 | Labandziyeuski Kanstantsin | Belarus | Minsk | |||
38 | Krylov Nikolay | Belarus | Minsk | |||
39 | Ruto Dzmitry | Belarus | Minsk | |||
40 | Dmitriev Aleksandr | Belarus | Minsk | |||