Tournament type | Individual |
---|---|
Status | Finished |
Country | Russia |
City | Saint Petersburg |
Beginning of the registration | 26.10.2013 00:00 |
Finishing of the registration | 27.10.2013 10:30 |
Date of the tournament | 27.10.2013 |
Participants | 28 |
Stages
Name | Status | Duration | Date and time | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- 1 - | ||||||||
Квалификация | Finished | 1 | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables | |||
- 2 - | ||||||||
Лиги 2 и 3 | Finished | 1 | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables | |||
- 3 - | ||||||||
Лига 1 | Finished | 1 | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables | |||
- 4 - | ||||||||
Высшая лига (квалификация) | Finished | 1 | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables |
Text versionFinal standings
Name | Country | City | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dmitry Belavin | Russia | Saint Petersburg | |||
2 | Dmitry Malygin | Russia | Saint Petersburg | |||
3 | Elena Nikitina | Russia | Kronshtadt | |||
4 | Nikita Zholobov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | |||
5 | Nikolay Ivanov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | |||
6 | Dmitriy Afonin | Russia | Saint Petersburg | |||
7 | Alexandr Danilov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | |||
8 | Irina Belavina | Russia | Saint Petersburg | |||
9 | Ilya Ponomarev | Russia | Saint Petersburg | |||
10 | Alexander Okunev | Russia | Saint Petersburg | |||
11 | Nikita Pavlov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | |||
12 | Alex Gorin | Russia | Saint Petersburg | |||
13 | Smirnov Nikolay | Russia | Saint Petersburg | |||
14 | Artem Budaev | Russia | Saint Petersburg | |||
15 | Dasha Obukhova | Russia | Saint Petersburg | |||
16 | Lev Stepanov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | |||
17 | Vladimir Alekseev | Russia | Saint Petersburg | |||
18 | Georgiy Levashov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | |||
19 | Georgiy Pavlov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | |||
20 | Sergey Nemolot | Russia | Saint Petersburg | |||
21 | Ruslan Kamalov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | |||
22 | Daniil Mushnikov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | |||
23 | Grigoriy Rozov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | |||
24 | German Bykovskij | Russia | Saint Petersburg | |||
25 | Rodion Sinitsyn | Russia | Saint Petersburg | |||
26 | Dima Gerasimov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | |||
27 | Matvey Kryazhev | Russia | Saint Petersburg | |||
28 | Timofey Kryazhev | Russia | Saint Petersburg | |||