Name V Saint-Petersburg Open
Tournament type Individual
Status Finished
Tournament added 05.10.2013
Country Russia
City Saint Petersburg
Beginning of the registration 05.10.2013 21:00
Finishing of the registration 14.11.2013 23:59
Date of the tournament 16.11.2013
Participants 86

Stages
Name Status Duration Date and time Participants Schedule and results Tables
- 2 -
Лиги Finished 1 Participants Schedule and results Tables
- 3 -
Плей-офф Finished 7 Participants Schedule and results Tables

Text versionFinal standings
Name Country City
1 Alexey Zaharov Russia Moscow
2 Ahti Lampi Finland Lohja
3 Ivan Zaharov Russia Moscow
4 Alexander Miloradov Russia Moscow
5 Maxim Borisov Russia Saint Petersburg
6 Kevin Eriksson Finland Turku
7 Edgars Caics Latvia Riga
8 Alexey Titov Russia Saint Petersburg
9 Atis Sīlis Latvia Riga
10 Dmitriy Koshman Russia Moscow
11 German Fokin Russia Saint Petersburg
12 Jan Pelkonen Finland Naantali
13 Pavel Gorodnitskiy Russia Saint Petersburg
14 Oleg Ortinov Russia Saint Petersburg
15 Arseniy Stolyarov Russia Moscow
16 Grigorij Dubinin Russia Tula
17 Mikhail Shashkov Russia Saint Petersburg
18 Andrey Voskoboynikov Russia Saint Petersburg
19 Anton Legkov Russia Saint Petersburg
20 Dmitry Belavin Russia Saint Petersburg
21 Viktoria Gorodnitskaya Russia Cherepovets
22 Vitaly Skorobogatov Russia Saint Petersburg
23 Stepan Korotkiy Russia Moscow
24 Dmitry Malygin Russia Saint Petersburg
25 Sergey Sammal Russia Tula
26 Kosyrev Alexandr Russia Moscow
27 Alexander Ozerov Russia Cherepovets
28 Kimmo Eriksson Finland Turku
29 Anton Fedoseev Russia Saint Petersburg
30 Elena Nikitina Russia Kronshtadt
31 Sergey Shikerin Russia Nizhny Novgorod
32 Mikhail Sivakov Russia Saint Petersburg
33 Alexander Larichev Russia Cherepovets
34 Roman Bykov Russia Kotel’niki
35 Evgeniy Pipchenko Russia Saint Petersburg
36 Kirill Storchak Russia Saint Petersburg
37 Alexander Okunev Russia Saint Petersburg
38 Alexandr Danilov Russia Saint Petersburg
39 Alexandr Zhulyabin Russia Noginsk
40 Mykhaylo Shalomayev Ukraine Kharkiv
41 Irina Belavina Russia Saint Petersburg
42 Maria Miloradova Russia Moscow
43 Anton Kiselyov Russia Saint Petersburg
44 Alexey Chernov Russia Saint Petersburg
45 Dmitriy Afonin Russia Saint Petersburg
46 Artem Valiev Republic of Lithuania Vilnius
47 Nikolay Ivanov Russia Saint Petersburg
48 Igor Budilin Russia Saint Petersburg
49 Artem Budaev Russia Saint Petersburg
50 Vladimir Smirnov Russia Saint Petersburg
51 Ryurik Gutiev Russia Sochi
52 Alexey Baranov Russia Moscow
53 Mark Gorodnitskiy Russia Saint Petersburg
54 Vyacheslav Sushinin Russia Severodvinsk
55 Nikita Zholobov Russia Saint Petersburg
56 Ilya Ponomarev Russia Saint Petersburg
57 Rene Huhtala Finland Naantali
58 Nikita Pavlov Russia Saint Petersburg
59 Jouko Pelkonen Finland Naantali
60 Popov Yriy Russia Moscow
61 Artem Boldyrev Russia Severodvinsk
62 Larionov Alexander Russia Saint Petersburg
63 Georgiy Pavlov Russia Saint Petersburg
64 Smirnov Nikolay Russia Saint Petersburg
65 Oleg Borisov Russia Saint Petersburg
66 Andrey Budilin Russia Saint Petersburg
67 Michail Nikitin Russia Kronshtadt
68 Kashentsev Igor Russia Moscow
69 Alex Gorin Russia Saint Petersburg
70 Aleksandr Tarakanov Kazakhstan Железнодорожный (РФ)
71 Lev Stepanov Russia Saint Petersburg
72 Alexey Krinov Russia Moscow
73 Ilya Belozercev Russia Severodvinsk
74 Georgiy Levashov Russia Saint Petersburg
75 Timur Kudashev Russia Saint Petersburg
76 Ruslan Kamalov Russia Saint Petersburg
77 Daniil Mushnikov Russia Saint Petersburg
78 Dima Gerasimov Russia Saint Petersburg
79 Dmitry Alekseev Russia Saint Petersburg
80 Vladimir Nikulov Russia Saint Petersburg
81 Matvey Kryazhev Russia Saint Petersburg
82 Vladislav Plotnikov Russia Saint Petersburg
83 Semyon Kurbatov Russia Saint Petersburg
84 Yalbachev Nikolay Russia Saint Petersburg
85 Aleksandr Dvinyaninov Russia Moscow
86 Timofey Kryazhev Russia Saint Petersburg