XIX Чемпионат Санкт-Петербурга

Tournament type Individual
Status Finished
Country Russia
City Saint Petersburg
Beginning of the registration 04.09.2010 00:00
Finishing of the registration 26.09.2010 11:15
Date of the tournament 26.09.2010
Participants 51
Max. number of participants 120

Stages
Name Status Duration Date and time Participants Schedule and results Tables
- 1 -
Групповой Finished 1 Participants Schedule and results Tables
- 2 -
Лиги Finished 1 Participants Schedule and results Tables
- 3 -
Финальная Лига Finished 1 Participants Schedule and results Tables
- 4 -
Финал Finished 7 Participants Schedule and results Tables

Text versionFinal standings
Итоговое положение
Name Country City Rating
1 Ivan Zaharov Russia Moscow 40
2 Yanis Galuzo Russia Saint Petersburg 39
3 Alexander Miloradov Russia Moscow 38
4 Alexey Zaharov Russia Moscow 37
5 Oleg Dmitrichenko Russia Saint Petersburg 36
6 Dmitriy Petrov Russia Moscow 35
7 Alexandr Kosyrev Russia Moscow 34
8 Maxim Borisov Russia Saint Petersburg 33
9 Anton Legkov Russia Saint Petersburg 32
10 Stepan Korotkiy Russia Moscow 31
11 Andrey Voskoboynikov Russia Saint Petersburg 30
12 Vasiliy Lyutorovich Russia Saint Petersburg 29
13 Alexandr Zaytsev Russia Moscow 28
14 Dmitry Soloviev Russia Mytishchi 27
15 Megrabyan Alexander Russia Moscow 26
16 Alexandr Zhulyabin Russia Noginsk 25
17 Yuriy Prostakov Russia Lyubertsy 24
18 Alexey Chernov Russia Saint Petersburg 23
19 Dmitriy Koshman Russia Moscow 22
20 Irina Belavina Russia Saint Petersburg 21
21 Oleg Ortinov Russia Saint Petersburg 20
22 Pavel Gorodnitskiy Israel Haifa 19
23 Shadrin Pavel Russia Saint Petersburg 18
24 Alexey Titov Russia Saint Petersburg 17
25 Mikhail Sivakov Russia Saint Petersburg 16
26 Anton Fedoseev Russia Saint Petersburg 15
27 Igor Masloboev Russia Saint Petersburg 14
28 Vitaly Skorobogatov Russia Saint Petersburg 13
29 Mischenko Filipp Russia Saint Petersburg 12
30 Elena Nikitina Russia Kronshtadt 11
31 Kashentsev Igor Russia Moscow 10
32 Belavina Alexandra Russia Saint Petersburg 9
33 Kirill Storchak Russia Saint Petersburg 8
34 Dmitry Belavin Russia Saint Petersburg 7
35 Alexandr Danilov Russia Saint Petersburg 6
36 German Fokin Russia Saint Petersburg 5
37 Igor Petrov Russia Saint Petersburg 4
38 Petr Mozhaev Russia Moscow 3
39 Maligin Artem Russia Saint Petersburg 2
40 Mihail Margolis Israel Бенидорм 1
41 Александр Окунев Russia Saint Petersburg 0
42 Evgeniy Pipchenko Russia Saint Petersburg 0
43 Smirnov Nikolay Russia Saint Petersburg 0
44 Kuruch Darja Russia Saint Petersburg 0
45 Michail Nikitin Russia Kronshtadt 0
46 Andreev Igor Russia Saint Petersburg 0
47 Alexey Klimko Russia Saint Petersburg 0
48 Shubbe Leontiy Russia Saint Petersburg 0
49 Solovjov Igor Russia Saint Petersburg 0
50 Vaganov Alexander Russia Saint Petersburg 0
51 Kuznecov Vladislav Russia Saint Petersburg 0