6-й этап Х Кубка России. XXVII Кубок Санкт-Петербурга

Параллельно будет проводиться 2 турнира: для мастеров и любителей.
Взнос для мастеров 1000 рублей, для любителей 500 рублей.
В перерыве будет предложен обед "шведский стол" по цене 300 рублей.
Tournament type Individual
Status Finished
Country Russia
City Saint Petersburg
Address гостиница Охтинская, Большеохтинский пр, 4
Phone number +79213889821
E-mail vskorobogatov@mail.ru
Beginning of the registration 13.08.2020 20:20
Finishing of the registration 13.09.2020 11:30
Date of the tournament 13.09.2020
Time of the start 12.00
Participants 37
Stages
Name Status Duration Date and time Participants Schedule and results Tables
- 1 -
Любители 2 круг Finished 1 13.09.2020 14:00 Participants Schedule and results Tables
- 2 -
Любители 1 круг Finished 1 13.09.2020 12:00 Participants Schedule and results Tables
- 3 -
Групповой этап Finished 1 13.09.2020 12:00 Participants Schedule and results Tables
- 4 -
Плей-Офф 13-24 Finished 5 13.09.2020 16:30 Participants Schedule and results Tables
- 5 -
Плей-Офф 1-12 Finished 7 13.09.2020 16:30 Participants Schedule and results Tables

Text versionFinal standings
Name Country City Rating WR-points
1 Oleg Ortinov Russia Saint Petersburg 30 643
2 Dmitry Malygin Russia Saint Petersburg 27 597
3 Nikita Pavlov Russia Saint Petersburg 25 585
4 Pavel Fedorov Russia Saint Petersburg 23 578
5 Egor Zaytsev Russia Cherepovets 21 562
6 Artem Blinov Russia Saint Petersburg 20 544
7 Anton Runenkov Russia Moscow 19 524
8 Vitaly Skorobogatov Russia Saint Petersburg 18 506
9 Alexey Chernov Russia Saint Petersburg 17 494
10 Georgiy Levashov Russia Saint Petersburg 16 484
11 Semyon Bityukov Russia Saint Petersburg 15 475
12 Daniil Perov Russia Saint Petersburg 14 468
13 Alexander Galkin Russia Volgograd 13 461
14 Ksenia Oboeva Russia Saint Petersburg 12 452
15 Michail Nikitin Russia Kronshtadt 11 443
16 Pavel Simonov Russia Saint Petersburg 10 431
17 Elena Nikitina Russia Kronshtadt 9 416
18 Ilya Ponomarev Russia Saint Petersburg 8 402
19 Alexandr Danilov Russia Saint Petersburg 7 383
20 Nikita Tikhomirov Russia Saint Petersburg 6 365
21 Mikhail Kovalenko Russia Saint Petersburg 5 348
22 Elena Stoljarova Russia Saint Petersburg 4 329
23 Yurii Abramov Russia Petrozavodsk 3 316
24 Shirskiy Artem Russia Saint Petersburg 2 269
25 Maksim Maksimov Russia Saint Petersburg 1 212
26 Konstantin Sitnikov Russia Saint Petersburg 1 138
27 Andrey Tikhomirov Russia Saint Petersburg 1 64
28 Игорь Шеляков Russia Saint Petersburg 1 25
29 Павел Красавин Russia Saint Petersburg 1 16
30 Аркадий Косарев Russia Saint Petersburg 1 14
31 Artem Lavrov Russia Saint Petersburg 1 13
32 Михаил Хорев Russia Saint Petersburg 1 11
33 Тимофей Кудрявцев Russia Saint Petersburg 1 9
34 Николай Долгов Russia Saint Petersburg 1 7
35 Альберт Сафин Russia Saint Petersburg 1 5
36 Maksim Nechaev Russia Petrozavodsk 1 3
37 Антон Некрасов Russia Saint Petersburg 1 1