Tournament type | Individual |
---|---|
Status | Finished |
Country | Ukraine |
City | Mariupol |
Beginning of the registration | 13.08.2013 15:40 |
Finishing of the registration | 27.09.2013 11:00 |
Date of the tournament | 28.09.2013 |
Participants | 47 |
Stages
Name | Status | Duration | Date and time | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- 1 - | ||||||||
Квалификация | Finished | 1 | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables | |||
- 2 - | ||||||||
Высшая лига | Finished | 1 | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables | |||
- 3 - | ||||||||
Первая лига | Finished | 1 | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables | |||
- 4 - | ||||||||
Вторая лига | Finished | 1 | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables | |||
- 5 - | ||||||||
Плей-офф | Finished | 7 | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables |
Text versionFinal standings
Name | Country | City | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alexey Titov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | ||||
2 | Mykhaylo Spivakovskyy | Ukraine | Одеса / Київ | ||||
3 | Roman Ignatenko | Ukraine | Mariupol | ||||
4 | Oleksii Korabel | Ukraine | Irpin | ||||
5 | Sergii Tsyba | Ukraine | Kiev | ||||
6 | Mykhaylo Shalomayev | Ukraine | Kharkiv | ||||
7 | Vitaliy Sapozhnikov | Ukraine | Odesa | ||||
8 | Nazar Kondrashevskyy | Ukraine | Kiev | ||||
9 | Valentyn Korabel | Ukraine | Irpin | ||||
10 | Dmytro Donets | Ukraine | Kiev | ||||
11 | Olexandr Zaychuk | Ukraine | Kiev | ||||
12 | Viktoriya Noselivska | Ukraine | Kiev | ||||
13 | Anton Umanskyy | Ukraine | Kiev | ||||
14 | Volodymyr Trus | Ukraine | Odesa | ||||
15 | Igor Novikov | Russia | Azov | ||||
16 | Dmytro Derkach | Ukraine | Kharkiv | ||||
17 | Igor Zaporojets | Ukraine | Kiev | ||||
18 | Sofiya Kylymnyk | Ukraine | Kiev | ||||
19 | Denis Chernjavsky | Russia | Rostov-on-Don | ||||
20 | Vitaliy Ignatenko | Ukraine | Mariupol | ||||
21 | Ryurik Gutiev | Russia | Sochi | ||||
22 | Igor Novikov | Russia | Krasnodar | ||||
23 | Sergiy Krasyuk | Ukraine | Kiev | ||||
24 | Daniil Yurchenko | Russia | Armavir | ||||
25 | Evgeniy Matantsev | Ukraine | Kropyvnytskyi | ||||
26 | Bratko Sergey | Russia | Krasnodar | ||||
27 | Denys Derkach | Ukraine | Kharkiv | ||||
28 | Aleksandr Yakovenko | Russia | Yekaterinburg | ||||
29 | Vladimir Novikov | Russia | Azov | ||||
30 | Igor Martynenko | Ukraine | Kharkiv | ||||
31 | Viktoriia Zaporojets | Ukraine | Kiev | ||||
32 | Aleksey Orlov | Russia | Krasnodar | ||||
33 | Tatiana Orlova | Russia | Krasnodar | ||||
34 | Dmytro G. Afanasyev | Ukraine | Donetsk | ||||
35 | Mykhaylo Spalek | Ukraine | Kharkiv | ||||
36 | Kirill Prokhorov | Ukraine | Donetsk | ||||
37 | Ellina Tarasova | Ukraine | Mariupol | ||||
38 | Rustam Alakhverdiev | Ukraine | Mariupol | ||||
39 | Artem Matantsev | Ukraine | Kropyvnytskyi | ||||
40 | Valeriy Matantsev | Ukraine | Kropyvnytskyi | ||||
41 | Oles Kondrashevskyy | Ukraine | Kiev | ||||
42 | Dmytro Chekmak | Ukraine | Mariupol | ||||
43 | Denys Makhsma | Ukraine | Mariupol | ||||
44 | Oleksandr Apretov | Ukraine | Mariupol | ||||
45 | Semen Apretov | Ukraine | Mariupol | ||||
46 | Ilya Ignatenko | Ukraine | Mariupol | ||||
47 | Nikolay Ignatenko | Ukraine | Mariupol | ||||