MOSCOW OPEN 2020. Super Series WT ITHF.

Tournament type Individual
Status Finished
Country Russia
City Moscow
Phone number +74956446020
E-mail board-hockey@mail.ru
Beginning of the registration 11.02.2020 20:00
Finishing of the registration 10.03.2020 12:00
Date of the tournament 14.03.2020
Time of the start 10.00
Participants 107
Stages
Name Status Duration Date and time Participants Schedule and results Tables
- 1 -
Квалификация Finished 1 14.03.2020 00:00 Participants Schedule and results Tables
- 2 -
Лиги Finished 1 14.03.2020 00:00 Participants Schedule and results Tables
- 3 -
Плей-офф Finished 7 14.03.2020 00:00 Participants Schedule and results Tables

Text versionFinal standings
Name Country City Rating WR-points
1 Sergey Ivanov Russia Kursk 830
2 Yanis Galuzo Russia Saint Petersburg 799
3 Denis Matveev Russia Kursk 780
4 Dmitriy Petrov Russia Moscow 763
5 Nikita Pavlov Russia Saint Petersburg 740
6 Raivis Miglinieks Latvia Riga 715
7 Rainers Kalniņš Latvia Inčukalns 694
8 Alexey Titov Russia Saint Petersburg 674
9 Andrey Chaplygin Russia Kursk 661
10 Maxim Chegaev Russia Yekaterinburg 649
11 Alexey Artuchov Russia Kursk 643
12 Oleg Salamatov Russia Saint Petersburg 635
13 Boris Velmoga Russia Saint Petersburg 628
14 Anton Runenkov Russia Moscow 621
15 Alexander Galkin Russia Volgograd 616
16 Ksenia Oboeva Russia Saint Petersburg 612
17 Artem Blinov Russia Saint Petersburg 609
18 Alexander Ozerov Russia Cherepovets 605
19 Evgeniy Pipchenko Russia Saint Petersburg 599
20 Jevgeny Tsupko Israel 594
21 Emil Mumdzhi Russia Kazan’ 588
22 Yuriy Prostakov Russia Lyubertsy 581
23 Igor Masloboev Russia Saint Petersburg 576
24 Stanislav Lutay Russia Tula 568
25 Daniil Perov Russia Saint Petersburg 561
26 Egor Zaytsev Russia Cherepovets 557
27 Daniil Mushnikov Russia Saint Petersburg 554
28 Sergey Shikerin Russia Nizhny Novgorod 548
29 Vadim Matveev Russia Saint Petersburg 539
30 Alexander Enyushin Russia Kazan’ 529
31 Vitaly Skorobogatov Russia Saint Petersburg 519
32 Hanna Ivantsova Ukraine Kiev 515
33 Alexey Korotkiy Russia Nizhny Novgorod 512
34 Yury Volik Russia Krasnodar 511
35 Eva Ozerova Russia Cherepovets 509
36 Alexandr Zaytsev Russia Moscow 507
37 Ismagil Iksanov Russia Kazan’ 505
38 Artur Danilov Russia Saint Petersburg 503
39 Kirill Storchak Russia Saint Petersburg 501
40 Semyon Bityukov Russia Saint Petersburg 500
41 Alexandr Kosyrev Russia Moscow 499
42 Aleksey Bobushkin Russia Arkhangelsk 498
43 Kapitolina Semagina Russia Kazan’ 497
44 Elena Nikitina Russia Kronshtadt 495
45 Michail Nikitin Russia Kronshtadt 493
46 Denis Guselnikov Russia Severodvinsk 489
47 Roman Aganichev Russia Ivanovo 484
48 Alexandr Danilov Russia Saint Petersburg 479
49 Mikhail Kovalenko Russia Saint Petersburg 472
50 Alexander Larichev Russia Cherepovets 469
51 Vladimir Kiselev Russia Kursk 465
52 Andrey Ponomarev Russia Moscow 462
53 Kirill Rudnev Russia Moscow 460
54 Artem Budaev Russia Saint Petersburg 456
55 Georgii Levashev Russia Saint Petersburg 452
56 Ilya Ponomarev Russia Saint Petersburg 449
57 Vladimir Orlov Russia Moscow 442
58 Maksim Avgustov Russia Novokuznetsk 435
59 Dmitriy Lyapin Russia Arkhangelsk 428
60 Olga Glazunova Russia Nizhny Novgorod 420
61 Pavel Simonov Russia Saint Petersburg 417
62 Alexander Prokopov Russia Moscow 416
63 Leonid Volik Russia Krasnodar 414
64 Alexey Skrobanskiy Russia Arkhangelsk 411
65 Petr Mozhaev Russia Moscow 405
66 Ramil Galiev Russia Kazan’ 398
67 Elena Stoljarova Russia Saint Petersburg 392
68 Timur Khamiev Russia Kazan’ 383
69 Maria Miloradova Russia Moscow 378
70 Artem Smirnov Russia Kazan’ 374
71 Roman Bykov Russia Kotel’niki 371
72 Sergey Kudinov Russia Chernyakhovsk 369
73 Alexander Nagorniy st. Russia Saint Petersburg 368
74 Dmitry Krasyuk Russia Novosibirsk 364
75 Alexandr Krivilev Russia Yekaterinburg 360
76 Konstantin Gorshkov Russia Kazan’ 356
77 Pavel Syzrancev Russia Nizhny Novgorod 347
78 Nikita Tikhomirov Russia Saint Petersburg 340
79 Alexey Balitskiy Russia Moscow 333
80 Sergey Nekrasov Russia Moscow 327
81 Shirskiy Artem Russia Saint Petersburg 323
82 Alexey Baranov Russia Moscow 319
83 Ilya Timofeev Russia Yaroslavl 315
84 Semichev Alexandr Russia Cherepovets 308
85 Konstantin Sitnikov Russia Saint Petersburg 293
86 Yuriy Popov Russia Moscow 278
87 Konstantin Barabash Russia Kazan’ 263
88 Evgenii Solovev Russia Klin 246
89 Aleksandr Yakovenko Russia Yekaterinburg 239
90 Semen Ivanov Russia Nizhny Novgorod 232
91 Maksim Maksimov Russia Saint Petersburg 223
92 Panyov Nikita Russia Ivanovo 214
93 Еvgeniy Кozin Russia Novokuznetsk 205
94 Andrey Tikhomirov Russia Saint Petersburg 196
95 Kirill Vasilev Russia Moscow 188
96 Dmitry Melnikov Russia Kazan’ 182
97 Sergey Pugachev Russia Zheleznodorozhnyy 176
98 Andrey Babintsev Russia Moscow 163
99 Yuriy Morozov Russia Nizhny Novgorod 144
100 Anton Urakaev Russia Moscow 124
101 Andrey Stolyarov Russia Moscow 105
102 Viktor Gomziakov Russia Kirov 88
103 Oleg Sokolov Russia Saint Petersburg 75
104 Андрей Битюков Russia Saint Petersburg 63
105 Vladimir Borisevich Russia Moscow 54
106 Safiullina Sofya Russia Kazan’ 48
107 Aleksandr Dvinyaninov Russia Moscow 1