5-й этап X Открытого Кубка России. XI Кубок ЮФО

Регистрационный взнос - 500 руб.
Tournament type Individual
Status Finished
Country Russia
City Rostov-on-Don
Address ул. Таганрогская 161/ Региональный Дом Офицеров
Phone number 89085102715
E-mail ANDemin2019@rambler.ru
Beginning of the registration 20.01.2020 20:20
Finishing of the registration 28.02.2020 23:40
Date of the tournament 29.02.2020
Time of the start 11.00
Participants 49
Stages
Name Status Duration Date and time Participants Schedule and results Tables
- 1 -
Квалификация Finished 1 29.02.2020 00:00 Participants Schedule and results Tables
- 2 -
Высшая лига Finished 1 29.02.2020 00:00 Participants Schedule and results Tables
- 3 -
Первая лига Finished 1 29.02.2020 00:00 Participants Schedule and results Tables
- 4 -
Малый Плей-офф Finished 5 29.02.2020 00:00 Participants Schedule and results Tables
- 5 -
Плей-офф Finished 7 29.02.2020 00:00 Participants Schedule and results Tables

Text versionFinal standings
Name Country City Rating WR-points
1 Artem Blinov Russia Saint Petersburg 30 595
2 Dmitriy Petrov Russia Moscow 27 543
3 Vitaly Skorobogatov Russia Saint Petersburg 25 511
4 Igor Novikov Russia Krasnodar 23 479
5 Denis Chernjavsky Russia Rostov-on-Don 21 419
6 Oleg Salamatov Russia Saint Petersburg 20 376
7 Vadim Matveev Russia Saint Petersburg 19 333
8 Mikhail Ivanov Russia Rostov-on-Don 18 291
9 Roman Ivanov Russia Rostov-on-Don 17 264
10 Igor Novikov Russia Azov 16 244
11 Elena Stoljarova Russia Saint Petersburg 15 224
12 Vladimir Novikov Russia Azov 14 192
13 Valeriy Parfenov Russia Rostov-on-Don 13 172
14 Alexandr Dyomin Russia Bataysk 12 139
15 Yuri Fedotov Russia Bataysk 11 108
16 Sergey Fiel Russia Novorossiysk 10 89
17 Alexandr Gorlin Russia Volgodonsk 9 71
18 Nikita Polyanskiy Russia Rostov-on-Don 8 66
19 Dmitriy Chepinskiy Russia Rostov-on-Don 7 59
20 Denis Repkin Russia Kagal'nitskaya 6 48
21 Anastasiya Kiselyova Russia Volgodonsk 5 41
22 Pavel Volkov Russia Rostov-on-Don 4 40
23 Daniil Zaikin Russia Rostov-on-Don 3 38
24 Maksim Repkin Russia Kagal'nitskaya 2 37
25 Mikhail Alekhin Russia Rostov-on-Don 1 36
26 Alexander Duev Russia Rostov-on-Don 1 34
27 Maxim Lavrinov Russia Rostov-on-Don 1 33
28 Vasili Tulaev Russia Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy 1 31
29 Pavel Kolesnikov Russia Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy 1 30
30 Lidija Kozak Russia Volgodonsk 1 28
31 Evgeniy Ermakov Russia Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy 1 27
32 Nick Korsunov Russia Rostov-on-Don 1 25
33 Aleksandra Kachalova Russia Bataysk 1 24
34 ALEKSANDR KORSUNOV Russia Rostov-on-Don 1 23
35 Edmon Akopian Russia Rostov-on-Don 1 21
36 Alexei Chmykhalov Russia Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy 1 20
37 Yulia Kurilova Russia Rostov-on-Don 1 18
38 Igor Karasyov Russia Rostov-on-Don 1 17
39 Artem Bederdinov Russia Bataysk 1 15
40 Evgeny Logachev Russia Kagal'nitskaya 1 14
41 Artjom Voropajev Russia Vladivostok 1 13
42 Nikita Logachev Russia Kagal'nitskaya 1 11
43 Nikita Butenko Russia Rostov-on-Don 1 10
44 Nikita Belokon Russia Kagal'nitskaya 1 8
45 Alexander Bitkov Russia Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy 1 7
46 Artem Cmyhalov Russia Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy 1 5
47 Nikolai Semenihev Russia Волгодонск 1 4
48 Danila Logachev Russia Kagal'nitskaya 1 2
49 Anton Miloslavskiy Russia Bataysk 1 1