Tournament type | Individual |
---|---|
Status | Finished |
Country | Germany |
City | Frankfurt am Main |
Beginning of the registration | 09.01.2020 07:00 |
Finishing of the registration | 08.12.2020 18:00 |
Date of the tournament | 15.02.2020 |
Time of the start | 13:00 |
Participants | 42 |
Stages
Name | Status | Duration | Date and time | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- 1 - | ||||||||
Vorrunde | Finished | 1 | 15.02.2020 00:00 | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables | ||
- 2 - | ||||||||
Finalgruppe | Finished | 1 | 15.02.2020 00:00 | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables | ||
Plazierungsgruppe | Finished | 1 | 15.02.2020 00:00 | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables | ||
- 3 - | ||||||||
Play-Off 1.Liga | Finished | 7 | 15.02.2020 00:00 | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables | ||
Play-Off 2.Liga | Finished | 5 | 15.02.2020 00:00 | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables |
Text versionFinal standings
Abschlusstabelle | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Country | City | Rating | WR-points | ||||
1 | Linus Restel | Germany | Hagen | 527 | ||||
2 | Valentin Dietze | Germany | Freiburg | 482 | ||||
3 | Ralph Pommerenke | Germany | Frankfurt am Main | 455 | ||||
4 | Rene Albers | Germany | Syke | 434 | ||||
5 | Mykhaylo Shalomayev | Ukraine | Kharkiv | 425 | ||||
6 | Frank Bruneske | Germany | Wilhelmshaven | 417 | ||||
7 | Annika Gripp | Germany | Unterföhring | 405 | ||||
8 | Till Dion | Germany | Berlin | 384 | ||||
9 | Elias Klimek | Germany | Bad Dürkheim | 368 | ||||
10 | Christian Dunnink | Germany | Bochum | 350 | ||||
11 | Vladimir Vedernikov | Germany | Saarbrücken | 334 | ||||
12 | Eike Rompa | Germany | Wilhelmshaven | 327 | ||||
13 | Martin Dion | Canada | 319 | |||||
14 | Hermann Petuch | Germany | Lahr | 312 | ||||
15 | Thomas Haussknecht | Germany | Berlin | 304 | ||||
16 | Thorsten Niemann | Germany | Schortens | 295 | ||||
17 | Fabian Franken | Germany | Bad Dürkheim | 281 | ||||
18 | Ulrich Hennemann | Germany | Dortmund | 264 | ||||
19 | Sven Aderhold | Germany | Unterföhring | 246 | ||||
20 | Frank Rasche | Germany | Unterföhring | 231 | ||||
21 | Steven Töteberg | Germany | Frankfurt am Main | 222 | ||||
22 | Mathias Scheel | Germany | Berlin | 217 | ||||
23 | Johann Ovcar | Germany | Saarbrücken | 216 | ||||
24 | Jonas Franken | Germany | Bad Dürkheim | 214 | ||||
25 | Erik Maslennikov | Germany | Saarbrücken | 211 | ||||
26 | Daniel Hoch | Germany | Saarbrücken | 205 | ||||
27 | Philipp Basch | Germany | Dusseldorf | 197 | ||||
28 | Johannes Brunner | Germany | Unterföhring | 189 | ||||
29 | Thony Restel | Germany | Hagen | 165 | ||||
30 | Marvin Widmaier | Germany | Frankfurt am Main | 144 | ||||
31 | Rüdiger Thiele | Germany | Cologne | 124 | ||||
32 | Gunnar Gripp | Germany | Unterfoehring | 99 | ||||
33 | Max Richter | Germany | Wilhelmshaven | 89 | ||||
34 | Damian Drissen | Germany | Goch | 79 | ||||
35 | Gerhard Brunner | Germany | Unterföhring | 54 | ||||
36 | Arno Wirths | Germany | Goch | 33 | ||||
37 | Sinisa Culic | Germany | Unterföhring | 16 | ||||
38 | Felix Waldmann | Germany | Gutenberg | 11 | ||||
39 | Sergej Grinenko | Germany | Saarbrücken | 8 | ||||
40 | Dominik Steck | Germany | Gutenberg | 6 | ||||
41 | Alexander Grinenko | Germany | Saarbrücken | 3 | ||||
42 | Jürgen Wind | Germany | Gutenberg | 1 | ||||