Tournament type | Individual |
---|---|
Status | Finished |
Country | Russia |
City | Nizhny Novgorod |
Address | проспект Гагарина, 22 |
Phone number | +7 (903) 054-36-37 |
[email protected] | |
Beginning of the registration | 17.12.2019 09:00 |
Finishing of the registration | 04.01.2020 22:00 |
Date of the tournament | 05.01.2020 |
Time of the start | 11.00 |
Participants | 18 |
Stages
Name | Status | Duration | Date and time | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- 1 - | ||||||||
Квалификация | Finished | 1 | 05.01.2020 00:00 | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables | ||
- 2 - | ||||||||
Игры в Лигах | Finished | 1 | 05.01.2020 00:00 | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables | ||
- 3 - | ||||||||
Плэй-офф | Finished | 7 | 05.01.2020 00:00 | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables | ||
- 4 - | ||||||||
Малый плэй-офф | Finished | 7 | 05.01.2020 00:00 | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables | ||
- 5 - | ||||||||
Переходный турнир | Finished | 7 | 05.01.2020 00:00 | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables |
Text versionFinal standings
Name | Country | City | WR-points | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sergey Shikerin | Russia | Nizhny Novgorod | 294 | |||
2 | Alexey Korotkiy | Russia | Nizhny Novgorod | 254 | |||
3 | Roman Aganichev | Russia | Ivanovo | 213 | |||
4 | Semen Ivanov | Russia | Nizhny Novgorod | 180 | |||
5 | Kirichenko Evgeny | Russia | Nizhny Novgorod | 158 | |||
6 | Olga Glazunova | Russia | Nizhny Novgorod | 134 | |||
7 | Elnara Abasova | Russia | Nizhny Novgorod | 108 | |||
8 | Panyov Nikita | Russia | Ivanovo | 79 | |||
9 | Yuriy Morozov | Russia | Nizhny Novgorod | 52 | |||
10 | Вадим Фишман | Russia | Nizhny Novgorod | 25 | |||
11 | Yuri Akimov | Russia | Nizhny Novgorod | 17 | |||
12 | Alexey Kalinkin | Russia | Nizhny Novgorod | 15 | |||
13 | Dunichkin Dzonyy | Russia | Nizhny Novgorod | 12 | |||
14 | Артем Кормщиков | Russia | Nizhny Novgorod | 10 | |||
15 | Nikolay Tsarev | Russia | Nizhny Novgorod | 8 | |||
16 | Sergey Maslov | Russia | Nizhny Novgorod | 6 | |||
17 | Andrey Kalinkin | Russia | Nizhny Novgorod | 3 | |||
18 | Vladimir Kudryavcev | Russia | Nizhny Novgorod | 1 | |||