Регистрация и для мастеров, и для новичков и любителей 9.30-10.30
Начало турнира 11.00 - отборочный раунд у мастеров и лиги новичков
взнос с мастеров 500 р, с новичков и любителей 300
Начало турнира 11.00 - отборочный раунд у мастеров и лиги новичков
взнос с мастеров 500 р, с новичков и любителей 300
Tournament type | Individual |
---|---|
Status | Finished |
Country | Russia |
City | Saint Petersburg |
Address | школа 171. Маяковского, 9 |
Phone number | +79213889821 |
[email protected] | |
Beginning of the registration | 02.12.2019 21:00 |
Finishing of the registration | 15.12.2019 10:30 |
Date of the tournament | 15.12.2019 |
Time of the start | 11.00 |
Participants | 32 |
Stages
Name | Status | Duration | Date and time | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- 1 - | ||||||||
Групповой этап | Finished | 1 | 15.12.2019 00:00 | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables | ||
- 2 - | ||||||||
Первая Лига | Finished | 1 | 15.12.2019 14:00 | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables | ||
- 3 - | ||||||||
Высшая Лига | Finished | 1 | 15.12.2019 14:00 | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables | ||
- 4 - | ||||||||
Плей-Офф | Finished | 7 | 15.12.2019 16:10 | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables |
Text versionFinal standings
Name | Country | City | WR-points | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Oleg Ortinov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 460 | |||
2 | Artem Blinov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 418 | |||
3 | Boris Velmoga | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 393 | |||
4 | Nikita Pavlov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 374 | |||
5 | Alexey Chernov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 356 | |||
6 | Vitaly Skorobogatov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 340 | |||
7 | Vadim Matveev | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 334 | |||
8 | Artem Budaev | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 329 | |||
9 | Elena Nikitina | Russia | Kronshtadt | 325 | |||
10 | Pavel Fedorov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 319 | |||
11 | Egor Zaytsev | Russia | Cherepovets | 312 | |||
12 | Dasha Obukhova | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 307 | |||
13 | Georgi Obuchov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 301 | |||
14 | Ilya Ponomarev | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 298 | |||
15 | Semyon Bityukov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 290 | |||
16 | Bogomolov Aleksei | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 281 | |||
17 | Alexandr Borovskiy | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 272 | |||
18 | Alexander Nagorniy st. | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 253 | |||
19 | Nikita Tikhomirov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 235 | |||
20 | Shirskiy Artem | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 214 | |||
21 | Михаил Богомолов | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 189 | |||
22 | Nikolay Yalbachev | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 174 | |||
23 | Smirnov Nikolay | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 160 | |||
24 | Pavel Simonov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 149 | |||
25 | Maksim Maksimov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 126 | |||
26 | Andrey Tikhomirov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 104 | |||
27 | Vsevolod Smolin | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 83 | |||
28 | Дмитрий Смолин | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 61 | |||
29 | Dmitry Alekseev | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 44 | |||
30 | Yurii Abramov | Russia | Petrozavodsk | 36 | |||
31 | Edward Sazanov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 23 | |||
32 | Андрей Битюков | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 1 | |||