Tournament type | Individual |
---|---|
Status | Finished |
Country | Russia |
City | Kursk |
Address | г. Курск, проспект Дружбы, 14 (школа №52) |
Phone number | +7 (906) 572-1114 |
[email protected] | |
Beginning of the registration | 07.11.2019 10:00 |
Finishing of the registration | 17.11.2019 10:00 |
Date of the tournament | 17.11.2019 |
Time of the start | 10:00 |
Participants | 32 |
Stages
Name | Status | Duration | Date and time | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- 1 - | ||||||||
Высшая Лига | Finished | 1 | 17.11.2019 00:00 | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables | ||
- 2 - | ||||||||
Первая Лига | Finished | 1 | 17.11.2019 00:00 | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables | ||
- 3 - | ||||||||
Плей-офф | Finished | 7 | 17.11.2019 00:00 | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables | ||
- 4 - | ||||||||
Малый Плей-офф | Finished | 7 | 17.11.2019 00:00 | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables | ||
- 5 - | ||||||||
Плей-офф Первая Лига | Finished | 5 | 17.11.2019 00:00 | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables | ||
- 6 - | ||||||||
Плей-офф Вторая Лига | Finished | 3 | 17.11.2019 00:00 | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables |
Text versionFinal standings
Name | Country | City | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sergey Ivanov | Russia | Kursk | |||
2 | Andrey Chaplygin | Russia | Kursk | |||
3 | Denis Matveev | Russia | Kursk | |||
4 | Sergey Patekhin | Russia | Kursk | |||
5 | Anton Artuchov | Russia | Kursk | |||
6 | Maxim Starkov | Russia | Kursk | |||
7 | Alexey Artuchov | Russia | Kursk | |||
8 | Igor Scherbakov | Russia | Kursk | |||
9 | Vladimir Kiselev | Russia | Kursk | |||
10 | Viacheslav Patekhin | Russia | Kursk | |||
11 | Roman Sharapov | Russia | Kursk | |||
12 | Dmitriy Fateev | Russia | Belgorod | |||
13 | Alexey Naumenko | Russia | Kursk | |||
14 | Darya Gladkova | Russia | Kursk | |||
15 | Aleksandra Pavlova | Russia | Kursk | |||
16 | Aleksey Plugatarev | Russia | Kursk | |||
17 | Sergey Legostaev | Russia | Kursk | |||
18 | Alexey Legostaev | Russia | Kursk | |||
19 | Alexander Kuznetsov | Russia | Kursk | |||
20 | Gennadiy Shehovtsov | Russia | Kursk | |||
21 | Andrej Demidov | Russia | Belgorod | |||
22 | Aleksandr Kalitievskij | Russia | Kursk | |||
23 | Sergey Naumenko | Russia | Kursk | |||
24 | Yuri Kalitievsky | Russia | Kursk | |||
25 | Danila Kuznetsov | Russia | Kursk | |||
26 | Vyacheslav Domashev | Russia | Kursk | |||
27 | Kirill Kuznetsov | Russia | Kursk | |||
28 | Ilya Naumenko | Russia | Kursk | |||
29 | Oleg Sharunov | Russia | Kursk | |||
30 | Nikita Sharunov | Russia | Kursk | |||
31 | Daniil Yachmenkov | Russia | Kursk | |||
32 | Kiselev Denis | Russia | Kursk | |||