Tournament type | Individual |
---|---|
Status | Finished |
Country | Ukraine |
City | Kiev |
Beginning of the registration | 03.05.2013 18:25 |
Finishing of the registration | 03.05.2013 19:00 |
Date of the tournament | 04.05.2013 |
Participants | 38 |
Stages
Name | Status | Duration | Date and time | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- 1 - | ||||||||
Krugovik | Finished | 1 | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables | |||
- 2 - | ||||||||
Вища ліга | Finished | 1 | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables | |||
- 3 - | ||||||||
Перша ліга | Finished | 1 | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables | |||
- 4 - | ||||||||
Плей-офф | Finished | 7 | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables |
Text versionFinal standings
Name | Country | City | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mykhaylo Spivakovskyy | Ukraine | Одеса / Київ | ||||
2 | Dmytro Kudrytsky | Ukraine | Kiev | ||||
3 | Sergii Tsyba | Ukraine | Kiev | ||||
4 | Vitaliy Sapozhnikov | Ukraine | Odesa | ||||
5 | Mykhaylo Shalomayev | Ukraine | Kharkiv | ||||
6 | Oleksandr Zaychuk | Ukraine | Kiev | ||||
7 | Oleksandr Martynenko | Ukraine | Kiev | ||||
8 | Oleksii Gusak | Ukraine | Kiev | ||||
9 | Andryy Lapchenko | Ukraine | Kiev | ||||
10 | Dmytro Donets | Ukraine | Kiev | ||||
11 | Anatoliy Datsenko | Ukraine | Kiev | ||||
12 | Ryurik Gutiev | Russia | Sochi | ||||
13 | Mykola Krokhmal | Ukraine | Odesa | ||||
14 | Daniil Yurchenko | Russia | Armavir | ||||
15 | Viktoriya Noselivska | Ukraine | Kiev | ||||
16 | Oleksii Korabel | Ukraine | Irpin | ||||
17 | Igor Novikov | Russia | Azov | ||||
18 | Maksym Peskov | Ukraine | Kiev | ||||
19 | Orest Tkach | Ukraine | Vyshneve | ||||
20 | Nazar Kondrashevskyy | Ukraine | Kiev | ||||
21 | Igor Zaporojets | Ukraine | Kiev | ||||
22 | Nikita Pavlov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | ||||
23 | Valentyn Korabel | Ukraine | Irpin | ||||
24 | Denis Chernyavsky | Russia | Rostov-on-Don | ||||
25 | Anton Umanskyy | Ukraine | Kiev | ||||
26 | Roman Mironenko | Russia | Krasnodar | ||||
27 | Bogdan Bilovusyak | Ukraine | Kiev | ||||
28 | Viktoriia Zaporojets | Ukraine | Kiev | ||||
29 | Pavlo Pylypenko | Ukraine | Kiev | ||||
30 | Andrey Titov | Russia | Krasnodar | ||||
31 | Anton Izmaylov | Ukraine | Kiev | ||||
32 | Opara Denis | Ukraine | Kiev | ||||
33 | Vitaliy Donets | Ukraine | Rzhyshchiv | ||||
34 | Aleksey Orlov | Russia | Krasnodar | ||||
35 | Tatyana Orlova | Russia | Krasnodar | ||||
36 | Timofii Datsenko | Ukraine | Kiev | ||||
37 | Elina Yurchenko | Russia | Armavir | ||||
38 | Natalia Sadovaya | Russia | Krasnodar | ||||