ВНИМАНИЕ!!! Регистрация игрока на турнир является его согласием на обработку персональных данных!
Tournament type | Individual |
---|---|
Status | Finished |
Country | Russia |
City | Novokuznetsk |
Address | ул. Тореза, 22 в, центр ЕВРАЗ ЗСМК |
Beginning of the registration | 28.10.2019 08:00 |
Finishing of the registration | 22.11.2019 10:15 |
Date of the tournament | 23.11.2019 |
Time of the start | 10.15 |
Participants | 43 |
Stages
Name | Status | Duration | Date and time | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- 1 - | ||||||||
Квалификация | Finished | 1 | 23.11.2019 00:00 | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables | ||
- 2 - | ||||||||
Высшая лига | Finished | 1 | 23.11.2019 00:00 | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables | ||
- 3 - | ||||||||
Первая лига | Finished | 1 | 23.11.2019 00:00 | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables | ||
- 4 - | ||||||||
Круговой турнир за 17-32 места | Finished | 1 | 23.11.2019 00:00 | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables | ||
- 5 - | ||||||||
Плей-офф | Finished | 7 | 23.11.2019 00:00 | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables |
Text versionFinal standings
Name | Country | City | Rating | WR-points | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alexey Titov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 30 | 630 | |||
2 | Vitaly Skorobogatov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 27 | 580 | |||
3 | Dmitriy Petrov | Russia | Moscow | 25 | 534 | |||
4 | Anton Runenkov | Russia | Moscow | 23 | 479 | |||
5 | Aleksey Panov | Russia | Novokuznetsk | 21 | 417 | |||
6 | Alexandr Zaytsev | Russia | Moscow | 20 | 356 | |||
7 | Maksim Avgustov | Russia | Novokuznetsk | 19 | 318 | |||
8 | konstantin orlov | Russia | Novosibirsk | 18 | 300 | |||
9 | Aleksandr Spirin | Russia | Barnaul | 17 | 288 | |||
10 | Dmitriy Fedorchenko | Russia | Novosibirsk | 16 | 265 | |||
11 | Evgeniy Elkin | Russia | Perm | 15 | 236 | |||
12 | Adam Salikhov | Russia | Novokuznetsk | 14 | 208 | |||
13 | Pavel Gorlov | Russia | Novokuznetsk | 13 | 182 | |||
14 | Valery Spirin | Russia | Barnaul | 12 | 170 | |||
15 | Andrey Tremasov | Russia | Novokuznetsk | 11 | 165 | |||
16 | Danil Kashirin | Russia | Novokuznetsk | 10 | 158 | |||
17 | Evgeniy Tarasevich | Russia | Novokuznetsk | 9 | 153 | |||
18 | Dmitry Krasyuk | Russia | Novosibirsk | 8 | 145 | |||
19 | Vyacheslav Kholmov | Russia | Novokuznetsk | 7 | 135 | |||
20 | Konstantin Kirilin | Russia | Novosibirsk | 6 | 128 | |||
21 | Maksim Kuznetsov | Russia | Novokuznetsk | 5 | 115 | |||
22 | Еvgeniy Кozin | Russia | Novokuznetsk | 4 | 103 | |||
23 | Alexander Kalachikov | Russia | Novokuznetsk | 3 | 89 | |||
24 | Maxim Trubachev | Russia | Novokuznetsk | 2 | 72 | |||
25 | Alexander Samoylov | Russia | Novokuznetsk | 1 | 57 | |||
26 | Mikhail Simonov | Russia | Novokuznetsk | 1 | 44 | |||
27 | Evgenyi Koptsev | Russia | Novokuznetsk | 1 | 34 | |||
28 | Sergey Kholmov | Russia | Novokuznetsk | 1 | 27 | |||
29 | Igor Ivanov | Russia | Novosibirsk | 1 | 25 | |||
30 | Konstantin Avdeev | Russia | Novosibirsk | 1 | 24 | |||
31 | Vitaly Bushuev | Russia | Novokuznetsk | 1 | 23 | |||
32 | Aleksander Igonin | Russia | Novokuznetsk | 1 | 21 | |||
33 | Mikhail Belousov | Russia | Novokuznetsk | 1 | 19 | |||
34 | Mikhail Budrayshov | Russia | Novokuznetsk | 1 | 17 | |||
35 | Andrey Chernikov | Russia | Novokuznetsk | 1 | 14 | |||
36 | Dima Dvoianov | Russia | Novosibirsk | 1 | 13 | |||
37 | Ivan Ognev | Russia | Novokuznetsk | 1 | 11 | |||
38 | Hasandjon Tulev | Russia | Novokuznetsk | 1 | 9 | |||
39 | Stanislav Kind | Russia | Novokuznetsk | 1 | 8 | |||
40 | Ekaterina Kovalkina | Russia | Novokuznetsk | 1 | 6 | |||
41 | Nikita Baryshev | Russia | Novokuznetsk | 1 | 4 | |||
42 | Aleksandr Kozlov | Russia | Novokuznetsk | 1 | 3 | |||
43 | Aleksey Sazonov | Russia | Novokuznetsk | 1 | 1 | |||