Tournament type | Individual |
---|---|
Status | Finished |
Country | Russia |
City | Kursk |
Address | г. Курск, проспект Дружбы, 14 (школа №52) |
Phone number | +79065721114 |
[email protected] | |
Beginning of the registration | 13.09.2019 10:00 |
Finishing of the registration | 22.09.2019 10:00 |
Date of the tournament | 22.09.2019 |
Time of the start | 10:00 |
Participants | 22 |
Stages
Name | Status | Duration | Date and time | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- 1 - | ||||||||
Высшая Лига | Finished | 1 | 22.09.2019 00:00 | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables | ||
- 2 - | ||||||||
Первая Лига | Finished | 1 | 22.09.2019 00:00 | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables | ||
- 3 - | ||||||||
Большой Плей-офф | Finished | 7 | 22.09.2019 00:00 | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables | ||
- 4 - | ||||||||
Малый Плей-офф | Finished | 7 | 22.09.2019 00:00 | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables | ||
- 5 - | ||||||||
Плей-офф Первая Лига | Finished | 5 | 22.09.2019 00:00 | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables |
Text versionFinal standings
Name | Country | City | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sergey Ivanov | Russia | Kursk | |||
2 | Andrey Chaplygin | Russia | Kursk | |||
3 | Denis Matveev | Russia | Kursk | |||
4 | Maxim Starkov | Russia | Kursk | |||
5 | Igor Scherbakov | Russia | Kursk | |||
6 | Alexey Artuchov | Russia | Kursk | |||
7 | Vladimir Kiselev | Russia | Kursk | |||
8 | Oleg Bublikov | Russia | Kursk | |||
9 | Alexey Naumenko | Russia | Kursk | |||
10 | Vladislav Chesnokov | Russia | Kursk | |||
11 | Darya Gladkova | Russia | Kursk | |||
12 | Alexander Kuznetsov | Russia | Kursk | |||
13 | Dmitriy Fateev | Russia | Belgorod | |||
14 | Igor Shehovcov | Russia | Kursk | |||
15 | Aleksey Plugatarev | Russia | Kursk | |||
16 | Andrej Demidov | Russia | Belgorod | |||
17 | Danila Kuznetsov | Russia | Kursk | |||
18 | Sergey Naumenko | Russia | Kursk | |||
19 | Ekaterina Maslova | Russia | Kursk | |||
20 | Kirill Kuznetsov | Russia | Kursk | |||
21 | Vyacheslav Domashev | Russia | Kursk | |||
22 | Kiselev Denis | Russia | Kursk | |||