I Кубок Лиги Настольного Хоккея Ивановской Области среди школьников
Отборочный тур
1 школа - Иваново, ул. 9 Января, 39
В соревнованиях принимают участие учащиеся школы
Отборочный тур
1 школа - Иваново, ул. 9 Января, 39
В соревнованиях принимают участие учащиеся школы
Tournament type | Individual |
---|---|
Status | Finished |
Country | Russia |
City | Ivanovo |
Address | ул. 9 Января, 39 |
Phone number | +79158304545 |
[email protected] | |
Date of the tournament | 20.11.2019 |
Time of the start | 15:00 |
Participants | 23 |
Stages
Name | Status | Duration | Date and time | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- 1 - | ||||||||
Квалификация | Finished | 1 | 20.11.2019 00:00 | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables | ||
- 2 - | ||||||||
Плей-офф | Finished | 1 | 20.11.2019 00:00 | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables |
Text versionFinal standings
Name | Country | City | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Никита Никишин | Russia | Ivanovo | |||
2 | Дмитрий Коротков | Russia | Ivanovo | |||
3 | Леонид Бойко | Russia | Ivanovo | |||
4 | Григорий Акименко | Russia | Ivanovo | |||
5 | Виктория Вишленкова | Russia | Ivanovo | |||
6 | Давид Мощев | Russia | Ivanovo | |||
7 | Полина Бакуева | Russia | Ivanovo | |||
8 | Николь Дюбко | Russia | Ivanovo | |||
9 | Валентина Золотова | Russia | Ivanovo | |||
10 | Егор Банцов | Russia | Ivanovo | |||
11 | Дмиртий Антипин | Russia | Ivanovo | |||
12 | Вадим Кузнецов | Russia | Ivanovo | |||
13 | Мария Кокурина | Russia | Ivanovo | |||
14 | Андрей Смелов | Russia | Ivanovo | |||
15 | Дарья Паклова | Russia | Ivanovo | |||
16 | Владимир Беликов | Russia | Ivanovo | |||
17 | Владислав Мущинин | Russia | Ivanovo | |||
18 | Иван Мельников | Russia | Ivanovo | |||
19 | Владислав Хритин | Russia | Ivanovo | |||
20 | Егор Удалихин | Russia | Ivanovo | |||
21 | Иван Легошин | Russia | Ivanovo | |||
22 | Анна Дороднова | Russia | Ivanovo | |||
23 | Людмила Семёнова | Russia | Ivanovo | |||