Tournament type | Individual |
---|---|
Status | Finished |
Country | Russia |
City | Saint Petersburg |
Beginning of the registration | 20.01.2013 10:00 |
Finishing of the registration | 20.01.2013 10:45 |
Date of the tournament | 20.01.2013 |
Participants | 36 |
Stages
Name | Status | Duration | Date and time | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- 1 - | ||||||||
Квалификация | Finished | 1 | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables | |||
- 2 - | ||||||||
Лига 2 | Finished | 1 | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables | |||
- 3 - | ||||||||
Лига 1 | Finished | 1 | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables | |||
- 4 - | ||||||||
Высшая лига | Finished | 1 | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables | |||
- 5 - | ||||||||
Мини серии | Finished | 1 | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables |
Text versionFinal standings
Name | Country | City | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maxim Borisov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | ||||
2 | German Fokin | Russia | Saint Petersburg | ||||
3 | Alexey Chernov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | ||||
4 | Mikhail Shashkov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | ||||
5 | Dmitry Belavin | Russia | Saint Petersburg | ||||
6 | Alexander Ozerov | Russia | Cherepovets | ||||
7 | Dmitry Malygin | Russia | Saint Petersburg | ||||
8 | Evgeniy Pipchenko | Russia | Saint Petersburg | ||||
9 | Oleg Ortinov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | ||||
10 | Viktoria Gorodnitskaya | Russia | Cherepovets | ||||
11 | Vitaly Skorobogatov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | ||||
12 | Alexandr Danilov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | ||||
13 | Irina Belavina | Russia | Saint Petersburg | ||||
14 | Dmitry Afonin | Russia | Saint Petersburg | ||||
15 | Belavina Alexandra | Russia | Saint Petersburg | ||||
16 | Alexander Okunev | Russia | Saint Petersburg | ||||
17 | Pavlov Alexander | Russia | Saint Petersburg | ||||
18 | Lenya Zaitcev | Russia | Saint Petersburg | ||||
19 | Michail Nikitin | Russia | Kronshtadt | ||||
20 | Ilya Ponomarev | Russia | Saint Petersburg | ||||
21 | Smirnov Nikolay | Russia | Saint Petersburg | ||||
22 | Nikita Pavlov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | ||||
23 | Oleg Borisov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | ||||
24 | Lev Stepanov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | ||||
25 | Alex Gorin | Russia | Saint Petersburg | ||||
26 | Artem Budaev | Russia | Saint Petersburg | ||||
27 | Isakov German | Russia | Saint Petersburg | ||||
28 | Nikolaj Ivanov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | ||||
29 | Nikita Zholobov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | ||||
30 | Dasha Obukhova | Russia | Saint Petersburg | ||||
31 | Sergey Alexeev | Russia | Saint Petersburg | ||||
32 | German Bykovskij | Russia | Saint Petersburg | ||||
33 | Ruslan Kamalov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | ||||
34 | Alexander Koroschenko | Russia | Saint Petersburg | ||||
35 | Дмитрий Вавилов | Russia | Saint Petersburg | ||||
36 | Александр Румянцев | Russia | Saint Petersburg | ||||